• Fonds du Sport Vaudois
championnat - FE-12 / tour automne / Groupe 16 - 21.08.2021 10:00
Aargau Nord
*:*
Aarau Regio

    Aargau Nord

    1 Cosa (C) 9 Izzo 20 Kalt 5 Miftari 8 Ponte 10 Napoles 7 Suter 18 Rölli 2 Brauchler 17 Tairi 16 Ndau 14 Pereira Ribeiro 12 Hasler 6 Duvnjak
     
    1
    Alessandro Cosa(C)
    Gardien
    9
    Loris Izzo
    Arrière droit
    20
    Louie Daniel Kalt
    Arrière gauche
    5
    Vait Miftari
    Arrière central
    8
    Romeo Ponte
    Demi droit
    10
    Loris Manuel Napoles Guadarrama
    Demi
    7
    Alexander Suter
    Demi gauche
    18
    Luca Rölli
    Gardien
    2
    Peter Brauchler
    Arrière droit
    17
    Nael Tairi
    Arrière gauche
    16
    Simon Ndau
    Arrière central
    14
    Joao Daniel Pereira Ribeiro
    Demi droit
    12
    Valentin Hasler
    Demi
    6
    Jan Duvnjak
    Demi gauche
    Remplaçants
    3
    Donat Destani
    4
    Nevio Ponte
    11
    Janic Gilli
    13
    Pascal Güngerich
    15
    Demir Hirkic
    19
    Alejandro Santamaria Gonzalez
    Entraîneur
     
    Markus Hung
     
    Sonja Steinmann

    Aarau Regio

    1 Schürenberg 4 Shala 5 Fountoulis 6 Fleischmann (C) 7 Miller 8 Miletta 10 Guzman 18 Trümpler 2 Abadzic 3 Roos 13 Rudin 9 Selimovic 11 Kovac 14 Godino
     
    1
    Lean Schürenberg
    Gardien
    4
    Eldor Shala
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    5
    Georgios Fountoulis
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    6
    Liam Fleischmann(C)
    Demi (défensif)
    7
    Jaden Miller
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    8
    Aleandro Miletta
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    10
    Jordan Guzman Cortorreal
    Attaquant de pointe
    18
    Rodrigo Trümpler
    Gardien
    2
    Ognjen Abadzic
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    3
    Justin Roos
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    13
    Eros Davide Rudin
    Demi (défensif)
    9
    Anuar Selimovic
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    11
    Kristiano Kovac
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    14
    Geremias Samuel Godino
    Centre avant
    Remplaçants
    12
    Raul Zarra
    15
    Orlando Sulser
    Entraîneur
     
    Ismail Bitterli
     
    Silvan Ackermann
    Absents
    Enes Keskin
    Nicolas Francis Lutete
    Roberto Nrejaj