• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

2e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 21.08.2021
US Terre Sainte II
FC Champvent I
2
3
N° match 117731
Di 22.08.2021
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Lonay I
0
6
N° match 117733
FC Echallens Région II
FC Thierrens I
1
5
N° match 117729
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Bavois II
1
2
N° match 117734
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
4
0
N° match 117730
FC Gland I
FC Ecublens I
4
0
N° match 117728
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Chavornay Sports I
2
2
N° match 117732
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Champagne Sports I
2
0
N° match 117737
FC Thierrens I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
4
0
N° match 117740
FC Champvent I
FC Forward-Morges I
2
2
N° match 117738
FC Ecublens I
FC Bavois II
1
1
N° match 117735
Di 29.08.2021
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
US Terre Sainte II
0
1
N° match 117739
FC Gland I
FC Echallens Région II
5
2
N° match 117741
FC Lonay I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
2
N° match 117736
Ma 31.08.2021
FC Lonay I
FC Forward-Morges I
1
3
N° match 117814
Ve 03.09.2021
US Terre Sainte II
FC Thierrens I
2
3
N° match 117744
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Champvent I
1
4
N° match 117746
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
3
3
N° match 117745
FC Echallens Région II
FC Ecublens I
4
0
N° match 117742
FC Bavois II
FC Lonay I
4
4
N° match 117748
Di 05.09.2021
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Chavornay Sports I
2
2
N° match 117747
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gland I
1
2
N° match 117743
Ma 07.09.2021
FC Bavois II
FC Champagne Sports I
1
5
N° match 117813
FC Chavornay Sports I
US Terre Sainte II
2
4
N° match 117815
FC Champvent I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
1
2
N° match 117816
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Echallens Région II
3
2
N° match 117817
FC Thierrens I
FC Gland I
1
1
N° match 117818
Me 08.09.2021
FC Ecublens I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
2
2
N° match 117812
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Thierrens I
FC Forward-Morges I
1
3
N° match 117753
FC Champvent I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
3
2
N° match 117751
FC Ecublens I
FC Lonay I
1
3
N° match 117749
Di 12.09.2021
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Bavois II
1
2
N° match 117750
FC Echallens Région II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
3
0
N° match 117755
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Champagne Sports I
1
3
N° match 117752
FC Gland I
US Terre Sainte II
2
4
N° match 117754
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Gland I
1
4
N° match 117758
FC Bavois II
FC Champvent I
3
1
N° match 117761
US Terre Sainte II
FC Echallens Région II
4
2
N° match 117757
Di 19.09.2021
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Thierrens I
2
3
N° match 117759
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
2
3
N° match 117760
FC Lonay I
FC Chavornay Sports I
2
0
N° match 117762
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Ecublens I
3
0
N° match 117756
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Thierrens I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
3
1
N° match 117766
FC Champvent I
FC Lonay I
2
0
N° match 117764
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Bavois II
1
0
N° match 117765
FC Ecublens I
FC Chavornay Sports I
2
4
N° match 117763
FC Stade Nyonnais II
US Terre Sainte II
3
3
N° match 117769
Di 26.09.2021
FC Echallens Région II
FC Forward-Morges I
3
1
N° match 117768
FC Gland I
FC Champagne Sports I
2
3
N° match 117767
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Champvent I
1
4
N° match 117776
US Terre Sainte II
FC Ecublens I
2
0
N° match 117770
FC Bavois II
FC Thierrens I
1
2
N° match 117774
Di 03.10.2021
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Gland I
0
4
N° match 117773
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Echallens Région II
0
0
N° match 117772
FC Lonay I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
1
0
N° match 117775
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
0
2
N° match 117771
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Thierrens I
FC Lonay I
4
1
N° match 117779
US Terre Sainte II
FC Forward-Morges I
3
0
N° match 117783
FC Ecublens I
FC Champvent I
1
3
N° match 117777
Di 10.10.2021
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Chavornay Sports I
2
2
N° match 117778
FC Echallens Région II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
2
3
N° match 117781
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Champagne Sports I
3
1
N° match 117782
FC Gland I
FC Bavois II
5
3
N° match 117780
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Thierrens I
1
5
N° match 117789
FC Bavois II
FC Echallens Région II
3
1
N° match 117787
FC Champvent I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
3
2
N° match 117790
Di 17.10.2021
FC Champagne Sports I
US Terre Sainte II
5
5
N° match 117785
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
0
0
N° match 117786
FC Lonay I
FC Gland I
2
1
N° match 117788
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Ecublens I
1
2
N° match 117784
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Thierrens I
FC Champvent I
1
2
N° match 117792
FC Ecublens I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
3
1
N° match 117791
FC Echallens Région II
FC Lonay I
0
3
N° match 117794
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Bavois II
1
1
N° match 117795
US Terre Sainte II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
2
N° match 117796
Di 24.10.2021
FC Gland I
FC Chavornay Sports I
4
0
N° match 117793
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Champagne Sports I
0
2
N° match 117797
Ve 29.10.2021
FC Champvent I
FC Gland I
0
4
N° match 117803
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Echallens Région II
0
4
N° match 117802
FC Bavois II
US Terre Sainte II
3
4
N° match 117800
Di 31.10.2021
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Ecublens I
5
0
N° match 117798
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Thierrens I
0
2
N° match 117804
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Forward-Morges I
1
4
N° match 117799
FC Lonay I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
4
3
N° match 117801
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Ecublens I
FC Thierrens I
2
0
N° match 117805
US Terre Sainte II
FC Lonay I
6
0
N° match 117809
Di 07.11.2021
FC Echallens Région II
FC Champvent I
2
3
N° match 117807
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Bavois II
1
1
N° match 117810
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
5
1
N° match 117811
FC Gland I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
5
2
N° match 117806
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Chavornay Sports I
4
0
N° match 117808
Sa 12.03.2022
19:30
US Terre Sainte II
FC Chavornay Sports I
N° match 117906
Di 13.03.2022
FC Echallens Région II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 117908
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Champvent I
N° match 117907
14:00
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Bavois II
N° match 117904
14:30
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Lonay I
N° match 117905
14:30
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Ecublens I
N° match 117903
15:00
FC Gland I
FC Thierrens I
N° match 117909
Sa 19.03.2022
FC Ecublens I
FC Gland I
N° match 117819
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 117823
17:30
FC Thierrens I
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 117820
19:00
FC Champvent I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 117822
19:30
FC Bavois II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 117825
Di 20.03.2022
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 117821
14:30
FC Lonay I
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 117824
Sa 26.03.2022
19:30
FC Bavois II
FC Ecublens I
N° match 117826
19:30
US Terre Sainte II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 117830
Di 27.03.2022
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Lonay I
N° match 117827
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Thierrens I
N° match 117831
FC Echallens Région II
FC Gland I
N° match 117832
14:00
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Chavornay Sports I
N° match 117828
15:30
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Champvent I
N° match 117829
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Ecublens I
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 117833
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 117838
17:30
FC Thierrens I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 117835
19:00
FC Champvent I
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 117837
Di 03.04.2022
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 117836
14:30
FC Lonay I
FC Bavois II
N° match 117839
15:00
FC Gland I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 117834
Sa 09.04.2022
19:30
FC Bavois II
FC Chavornay Sports I
N° match 117841
19:30
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gland I
N° match 117845
Di 10.04.2022
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Champvent I
N° match 117842
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 117846
14:00
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 117843
14:30
FC Lonay I
FC Ecublens I
N° match 117840
15:30
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Thierrens I
N° match 117844
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Ecublens I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 117847
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Lonay I
N° match 117853
17:30
FC Thierrens I
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 117850
19:00
FC Champvent I
FC Bavois II
N° match 117852
Di 24.04.2022
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 117851
FC Echallens Région II
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 117848
15:00
FC Gland I
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 117849
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Ecublens I
N° match 117854
17:00
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 117859
19:30
FC Bavois II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 117856
19:30
US Terre Sainte II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 117860
Di 01.05.2022
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Thierrens I
N° match 117857
14:00
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Gland I
N° match 117858
14:30
FC Lonay I
FC Champvent I
N° match 117855
Ma 03.05.2022
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Gland I
N° match 117897
20:00
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 117902
20:00
FC Bavois II
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 117901
20:00
FC Lonay I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 117900
20:00
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 117899
20:00
FC Champvent I
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 117898
20:00
FC Thierrens I
FC Ecublens I
N° match 117896
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Ecublens I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 117861
17:30
FC Thierrens I
FC Bavois II
N° match 117865
19:00
FC Champvent I
FC Chavornay Sports I
N° match 117867
Di 08.05.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 117862
FC Echallens Région II
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 117863
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Lonay I
N° match 117866
15:00
FC Gland I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 117864
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 117869
19:00
FC Champvent I
FC Ecublens I
N° match 117868
19:30
FC Bavois II
FC Gland I
N° match 117871
Di 15.05.2022
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 117872
14:00
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 117873
14:30
FC Lonay I
FC Thierrens I
N° match 117870
15:00
FC Forward-Morges I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 117874
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Ecublens I
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 117875
17:30
FC Thierrens I
FC Chavornay Sports I
N° match 117880
19:30
US Terre Sainte II
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 117876
Di 22.05.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 117877
FC Echallens Région II
FC Bavois II
N° match 117878
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Champvent I
N° match 117881
15:00
FC Gland I
FC Lonay I
N° match 117879
Di 29.05.2022
16:00
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 117888
16:00
FC Chêne Aubonne I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 117887
16:00
FC Bavois II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 117886
16:00
FC Lonay I
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 117885
16:00
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Gland I
N° match 117884
16:00
FC Champvent I
FC Thierrens I
N° match 117883
16:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Ecublens I
N° match 117882
Sa 04.06.2022
19:00
FC Ecublens I
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 117889
19:00
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 117890
19:00
US Terre Sainte II
FC Bavois II
N° match 117891
19:00
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Lonay I
N° match 117892
19:00
FC Echallens Région II
FC Chavornay Sports I
N° match 117893
19:00
FC Gland I
FC Champvent I
N° match 117894
19:00
FC Thierrens I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 117895
Sponsor principal