• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

4e ligue - Groupe 4

Sa 22.08.2020
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Ependes
1
4
N° match 139819
FC Montcherand
FC Croy I
2
2
N° match 139816
FC Venoge II
FC Bavois III
3
2
N° match 139818
FC Valmont IA
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
7
1
N° match 139815
Di 23.08.2020
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Turc Lausanne II
3
0
N° match 139814
FC Orbe II
FC Cossonay I
2
6
N° match 139817
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Bavois III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
3
1
N° match 139821
FC Croy I
FC Orbe II
2
2
N° match 139823
Di 30.08.2020
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Montcherand
3
1
N° match 139824
FC Cossonay I
FC Venoge II
2
4
N° match 139822
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Valmont IA
5
3
N° match 139825
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Ependes
1
8
N° match 139820
Je 03.09.2020
FC Montcherand
FC Vallée de Joux I
3
3
N° match 139827
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Cossonay I
0
6
N° match 139830
FC Valmont IA
FC Turc Lausanne II
2
0
N° match 139826
FC Orbe II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
4
3
N° match 139828
FC Venoge II
FC Croy I
2
1
N° match 139829
FC Ependes
FC Bavois III
0
2
N° match 139831
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Croy I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
0
3
N° match 139834
FC Valmont IA
FC Montcherand
3
4
N° match 139837
Di 13.09.2020
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Venoge II
1
3
N° match 139835
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Orbe II
4
4
N° match 139836
FC Cossonay I
FC Ependes
1
0
N° match 139833
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Bavois III
3
0
N° match 139832
Je 17.09.2020
FC Ependes
FC Croy I
2
1
N° match 139842
FC Orbe II
FC Valmont IA
1
2
N° match 139839
Ve 18.09.2020
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
4
1
N° match 139841
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Montcherand
FC Turc Lausanne II
0
2
N° match 139838
FC Venoge II
FC Vallée de Joux I
5
5
N° match 139840
FC Bavois III
FC Cossonay I
2
7
N° match 139843
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Montcherand
FC Orbe II
1
2
N° match 139849
Di 27.09.2020
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
6
1
N° match 139847
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Cossonay I
2
6
N° match 139844
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Venoge II
FC Montcherand
6
3
N° match 139851
FC Ependes
FC Vallée de Joux I
3
3
N° match 139853
Di 04.10.2020
FC Cossonay I
FC Croy I
7
0
N° match 139855
FC Orbe II
FC Turc Lausanne II
3
2
N° match 139850
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Montcherand
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
4
2
N° match 139860
FC Valmont IA
FC Ependes
2
4
N° match 139859
Di 11.10.2020
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Cossonay I
0
5
N° match 139857
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Croy I
2
1
N° match 139856
Ma 13.10.2020
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Ependes
0
1
N° match 139846
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Ependes
FC Montcherand
0
1
N° match 139864
FC Venoge II
FC Turc Lausanne II
3
1
N° match 139862
FC Bavois III
FC Valmont IA
1
0
N° match 139865
FC Croy I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
0
3
N° match 139867
Di 18.10.2020
FC Cossonay I
FC Vallée de Joux I
6
2
N° match 139866
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Orbe II
3
2
N° match 139863
Ma 20.10.2020
FC Valmont IA
FC Venoge II
4
6
N° match 139848
FC Bavois III
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
1
0
N° match 139854
Di 13.06.2021
FC Croy I
FC Bavois III
2
0
N° match 139845
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Valmont IA
2
1
N° match 139852
FC Orbe II
FC Venoge II
3
1
N° match 139861
Je 17.06.2021
FC Bavois III
FC Montcherand
1
2
N° match 139871
Sa 19.06.2021
FC Valmont IA
FC Cossonay I
1
5
N° match 139870
FC Venoge II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
4
3
N° match 139873
Di 20.06.2021
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
1
0
N° match 139868
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Croy I
7
1
N° match 139869
FC Orbe II
FC Ependes
2
2
N° match 139872
Me 23.06.2021
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Bavois III
3
4
N° match 139858
Ve 25.06.2021
FC Bavois III
FC Orbe II
1
6
N° match 139876
Sa 26.06.2021
FC Ependes
FC Venoge II
3
2
N° match 139875
FC Cossonay I
FC Montcherand
4
2
N° match 139877
FC Croy I
FC Valmont IA
1
5
N° match 139878
Di 27.06.2021
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Vallée de Joux I
3
1
N° match 139879
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Turc Lausanne II
2
5
N° match 139874
Me 30.06.2021
FC Venoge II
FC Orbe II
0
0
N
N° match 139927
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Montcherand
0
0
N
N° match 139926
FC Ependes
FC Valmont IA
0
0
N
N° match 139925
FC Bavois III
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
0
N
N° match 139924
FC Cossonay I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
0
0
N
N° match 139923
FC Croy I
FC Turc Lausanne II
0
0
N
N° match 139922
FC Croy I
FC Cossonay I
0
0
N
N° match 139921
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Bavois III
0
0
N
N° match 139920
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Ependes
0
0
N
N° match 139919
FC Valmont IA
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
0
0
N
N° match 139918
FC Montcherand
FC Venoge II
0
0
N
N° match 139917
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Orbe II
0
0
N
N° match 139916
FC Orbe II
FC Montcherand
0
0
N
N° match 139915
FC Venoge II
FC Valmont IA
0
0
N
N° match 139914
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
0
N
N° match 139913
FC Ependes
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
0
0
N
N° match 139912
FC Bavois III
FC Croy I
0
0
N
N° match 139911
FC Bavois III
FC Turc Lausanne II
0
0
N
N° match 139898
FC Bavois III
FC Ependes
0
0
N
N° match 139897
FC Ependes
FC Cossonay I
0
0
N
N° match 139899
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Croy I
0
0
N
N° match 139900
FC Venoge II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
0
0
N
N° match 139901
FC Orbe II
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
0
N
N° match 139902
FC Montcherand
FC Valmont IA
0
0
N
N° match 139903
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Montcherand
0
0
N
N° match 139904
FC Valmont IA
FC Orbe II
0
0
N
N° match 139905
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Venoge II
0
0
N
N° match 139906
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
0
0
N
N° match 139907
FC Croy I
FC Ependes
0
0
N
N° match 139908
FC Cossonay I
FC Bavois III
0
0
N
N° match 139909
FC Cossonay I
FC Turc Lausanne II
0
0
N
N° match 139910
FC Cossonay I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
0
0
N
N° match 139896
FC Croy I
FC Venoge II
0
0
N
N° match 139895
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Orbe II
0
0
N
N° match 139894
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Montcherand
0
0
N
N° match 139893
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Valmont IA
0
0
N
N° match 139892
FC Valmont IA
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
0
N
N° match 139891
FC Montcherand
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
0
0
N
N° match 139890
FC Orbe II
FC Croy I
0
0
N
N° match 139889
FC Venoge II
FC Cossonay I
0
0
N
N° match 139888
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Bavois III
0
0
N
N° match 139887
FC Ependes
FC Turc Lausanne II
0
0
N
N° match 139886
FC Ependes
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
0
0
N
N° match 139885
FC Bavois III
FC Venoge II
0
0
N
N° match 139884
FC Cossonay I
FC Orbe II
0
0
N
N° match 139883
FC Croy I
FC Montcherand
0
0
N
N° match 139882
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Valmont IA
0
0
N
N° match 139881
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
0
N
N° match 139880
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
0
0
N
N° match 139945
FC Valmont IA
FC Croy I
0
0
N
N° match 139944
FC Montcherand
FC Cossonay I
0
0
N
N° match 139943
FC Orbe II
FC Bavois III
0
0
N
N° match 139942
FC Venoge II
FC Ependes
0
0
N
N° match 139941
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
0
0
N
N° match 139940
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Venoge II
0
0
N
N° match 139939
FC Ependes
FC Orbe II
0
0
N
N° match 139938
FC Bavois III
FC Montcherand
0
0
N
N° match 139937
FC Cossonay I
FC Valmont IA
0
0
N
N° match 139936
FC Croy I
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
0
N
N° match 139935
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Turc Lausanne II
0
0
N
N° match 139934
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Croy I
0
0
N
N° match 139933
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Cossonay I
0
0
N
N° match 139932
FC Valmont IA
FC Bavois III
0
0
N
N° match 139931
FC Montcherand
FC Ependes
0
0
N
N° match 139930
FC Orbe II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
0
0
N
N° match 139929
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Venoge II
0
0
N
N° match 139928
Sponsor principal