• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

4e ligue - Groupe 4

Me 30.06.2021
FC Venoge II
FC Orbe II
0
0
N
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Montcherand
0
0
N
FC Ependes
FC Valmont IA
0
0
N
FC Bavois III
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
0
N
FC Cossonay I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
0
0
N
FC Croy I
FC Turc Lausanne II
0
0
N
FC Croy I
FC Cossonay I
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Bavois III
0
0
N
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Ependes
0
0
N
FC Valmont IA
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
0
0
N
FC Montcherand
FC Venoge II
0
0
N
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Orbe II
0
0
N
FC Orbe II
FC Montcherand
0
0
N
FC Venoge II
FC Valmont IA
0
0
N
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
0
N
FC Ependes
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
0
0
N
FC Bavois III
FC Croy I
0
0
N
FC Bavois III
FC Turc Lausanne II
0
0
N
FC Bavois III
FC Ependes
0
0
N
FC Ependes
FC Cossonay I
0
0
N
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Croy I
0
0
N
FC Venoge II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
0
0
N
FC Orbe II
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
0
N
FC Montcherand
FC Valmont IA
0
0
N
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Montcherand
0
0
N
FC Valmont IA
FC Orbe II
0
0
N
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Venoge II
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
0
0
N
FC Croy I
FC Ependes
0
0
N
FC Cossonay I
FC Bavois III
0
0
N
FC Cossonay I
FC Turc Lausanne II
0
0
N
FC Cossonay I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
0
0
N
FC Croy I
FC Venoge II
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Orbe II
0
0
N
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Montcherand
0
0
N
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Valmont IA
0
0
N
FC Valmont IA
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
0
N
FC Montcherand
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
0
0
N
FC Orbe II
FC Croy I
0
0
N
FC Venoge II
FC Cossonay I
0
0
N
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Bavois III
0
0
N
FC Ependes
FC Turc Lausanne II
0
0
N
FC Ependes
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
0
0
N
FC Bavois III
FC Venoge II
0
0
N
FC Cossonay I
FC Orbe II
0
0
N
FC Croy I
FC Montcherand
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Valmont IA
0
0
N
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
0
N
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
0
0
N
FC Valmont IA
FC Croy I
0
0
N
FC Montcherand
FC Cossonay I
0
0
N
FC Orbe II
FC Bavois III
0
0
N
FC Venoge II
FC Ependes
0
0
N
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
0
0
N
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Venoge II
0
0
N
FC Ependes
FC Orbe II
0
0
N
FC Bavois III
FC Montcherand
0
0
N
FC Cossonay I
FC Valmont IA
0
0
N
FC Croy I
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Turc Lausanne II
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Croy I
0
0
N
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Cossonay I
0
0
N
FC Valmont IA
FC Bavois III
0
0
N
FC Montcherand
FC Ependes
0
0
N
FC Orbe II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
0
0
N
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Venoge II
0
0
N

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Cossonay I2210111(19)55:15+4030 
2.FC Venoge II228122(56)39:28+1125 
3.FC Ependes226133(25)27:16+1120 
4.FC Orbe II225143(17)31:27+418 
5.FC Vallée de Joux I224153(41)42:33+916 
6.FC Bavois III225116(44)17:27-1015 
7.FC Turc Lausanne II225116(53)19:28-915 
8.FC Montcherand224135(18)23:28-514 
9.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I224117(22)22:36-1412 
10.FC Valmont IA224117(25)30:30012 
11.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III223118(24)15:28-139 
12.FC Croy I221138(15)11:35-245 
Sponsor principal