• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Juniors C 1er degré - 1er degré - Groupe 4

Sa 21.08.2021
Foot Région Morges (9064) II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
3
1
N° match 140936
FC Crans
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne
5
7
N° match 140935
Prangins Sport I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
7
N° match 140933
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Crissier I
1
12
N° match 140934
US Terre Sainte I
FC Gland II
12
0
N° match 140937
Sa 28.08.2021
Prangins Sport I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
5
2
N° match 140942
FC Crissier I
FC Crans
5
0
N° match 140941
FC Stade Nyonnais II
US Terre Sainte I
0
2
N° match 140939
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne
Foot Région Morges (9064) II
3
6
N° match 140940
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Gland II
5
1
N° match 140938
Je 02.09.2021
FC Gland II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
0
3
N° match 140947
FC Crans
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
10
N° match 140953
Sa 04.09.2021
Foot Région Morges (9064) II
FC Crissier I
2
1
N° match 140945
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
2
7
N° match 140943
FC Crans
Prangins Sport I
2
3
N° match 140944
US Terre Sainte I
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne
4
0
N° match 140946
Sa 11.09.2021
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Gland II
4
0
N° match 140949
FC Crissier I
US Terre Sainte I
2
4
N° match 140950
Prangins Sport I
Foot Région Morges (9064) II
1
1
N° match 140951
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Crans
3
6
N° match 140952
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
4
2
N° match 140948
Me 15.09.2021
US Terre Sainte I
Prangins Sport I
4
2
N° match 140955
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Stade Nyonnais II
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne
8
2
N° match 140957
FC Gland II
FC Crissier I
2
6
N° match 140956
Foot Région Morges (9064) II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
7
1
N° match 140954
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins I
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne
7
1
N° match 140958
FC Crissier I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
4
2
N° match 140959
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
US Terre Sainte I
0
11
N° match 140961
FC Crans
Foot Région Morges (9064) II
1
5
N° match 140962
Prangins Sport I
FC Gland II
1
9
N° match 140960
Sa 02.10.2021
Foot Région Morges (9064) II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
5
3
N° match 140963
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Crissier I
2
0
N° match 140967
US Terre Sainte I
FC Crans
8
2
N° match 140964
FC Stade Nyonnais II
Prangins Sport I
3
1
N° match 140966
FC Gland II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
3
2
N° match 140965
Me 06.10.2021
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
4
3
N° match 140976
Sa 09.10.2021
Foot Région Morges (9064) II
US Terre Sainte I
0
1
N° match 140972
Prangins Sport I
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne
2
0
N° match 140969
FC Crans
FC Gland II
1
2
N° match 140971
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
0
14
N° match 140970
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Crissier I
2
1
N° match 140968
Je 14.10.2021
FC Gland II
Foot Région Morges (9064) II
3
3
N° match 140974
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Crans
9
2
N° match 140975
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Crissier I
Prangins Sport I
8
0
N° match 140977
US Terre Sainte I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
5
3
N° match 140973
Sponsor principal