• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 21

Sa 17.04.2021
ES FC Malley LS IV
FC Prilly Sports II
*
*
N° match 211567
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) III
FC Ecublens IV
*
*
N° match 211564
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
*
*
N° match 211566
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Crissier III
*
*
N° match 211563
12:00
FC Espagnol LS Ouest lsne III
FC Concordia IV
N° match 211565
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
ES FC Malley LS IV
*
*
N° match 211569
FC Crissier III
FC Prilly Sports II
*
*
N° match 211568
09:00
FC Ecublens IV
FC Espagnol LS Ouest lsne III
N° match 211571
FC Concordia IV
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
*
*
N° match 211570
Me 28.04.2021
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) III
*
*
N° match 211572
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
*
*
N° match 211577
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
FC Ecublens IV
*
*
N° match 211575
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) III
FC Crissier III
*
*
N° match 211573
12:00
FC Espagnol LS Ouest lsne III
FC Azzurri 90 LS
N° match 211574
ES FC Malley LS IV
FC Concordia IV
*
*
N° match 211576
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Concordia IV
FC Prilly Sports II
*
*
N° match 211579
FC Crissier III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
*
*
N° match 211578
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) III
FC Espagnol LS Ouest lsne III
*
*
N° match 211582
10:30
FC Ecublens IV
ES FC Malley LS IV
N° match 211580
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
*
*
N° match 211581
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Ecublens IV
AD
N° match 211586
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
FC Concordia IV
*
*
N° match 211587
ES FC Malley LS IV
FC Azzurri 90 LS
*
*
N° match 211585
Je 20.05.2021
18:00
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) III
N° match 211584
18:30
FC Crissier III
FC Espagnol LS Ouest lsne III
N° match 211583
Sa 22.05.2021
09:00
FC Crissier III
FC Concordia IV
N° match 211588
10:00
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) III
ES FC Malley LS IV
N° match 211591
10:30
FC Ecublens IV
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
N° match 211589
10:45
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Prilly Sports II
N° match 211590
12:45
FC Espagnol LS Ouest lsne III
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
N° match 211592
Sa 29.05.2021
08:30
FC Concordia IV
FC Ecublens IV
N° match 211597
08:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
FC Azzurri 90 LS
N° match 211596
09:00
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
FC Crissier III
N° match 211593
09:00
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) III
N° match 211595
12:30
ES FC Malley LS IV
FC Espagnol LS Ouest lsne III
N° match 211594
Sa 05.06.2021
FC Espagnol LS Ouest lsne III
FC Prilly Sports II
N° match 211601
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Concordia IV
N° match 211599
10:00
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
N° match 211600
10:30
FC Crissier III
FC Ecublens IV
N° match 211598
14:30
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
ES FC Malley LS IV
N° match 211602
Sa 19.06.2021
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
FC Espagnol LS Ouest lsne III
N° match 211605
FC Concordia IV
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) III
N° match 211606
ES FC Malley LS IV
FC Crissier III
N° match 211603
10:30
FC Ecublens IV
FC Azzurri 90 LS
N° match 211607
10:45
FC Prilly Sports II
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
N° match 211604
Sponsor principal