• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

3e ligue - Groupe 3

1.Racing Club Lausanne I219120(32)39:12+2728 
2.AS Haute-Broye I218112(19)38:8+3024 
3.FC Iliria Payerne 215142(36)26:24+218 
4.FC Yvonand I214152(23)30:20+1016 
5.FC Le Mont I214134(31)27:27014 
6.FC Etoile-Broye I214125(47)16:25-913 
7.FC Savigny-Forel213144(19)25:27-212 
8.FC Donneloye I213135(12)30:32-211 
9.Pully Football II213135(33)17:27-1011 
10.FC Thierrens II213135(37)16:31-1511 
11.FC Lutry II212136(27)21:26-58 
12.FC Corcelles-Payerne I210138(59)18:44-262 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Ecublens II207112(35)30:13+1722 
2.FC Dardania Lausanne II196121(30)26:19+720 
3.FC Saint-Sulpice II196103(21)25:15+1018 
4.ES FC Malley LS II195113(17)34:21+1316 
5.FC Crissier III195113(23)29:17+1216 
6.FC Espagnol LS194114(33)19:21-213 
7.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II193133(15)20:19+112 
8.CS Chavannes Epenex II194105(161)22:20+212 
9.Racing Club Lausanne II192125(37)27:35-88 
10.AF Luc-Football II191126(18)19:28-95 
11.FC Bussigny IB190118(7)9:52-431 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Cugy IA199100(29)58:11+4727 
2.Racing Club Lausanne III207112(27)45:21+2422 
3.Sport Lausanne Benfica II196112(29)24:13+1119 
4.FC Villars-le-Terroir II196103(22)26:26018 
5.FC Le Talent II194114(11)27:27013 
6.FC Fey Sports II194105(15)19:27-812 
7.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II193124(13)15:20-511 
8.FC Bercher II193115(17)26:41-1510 
9.FC Villars-Tiercelin192125(36)21:23-28 
10.FC Poliez-Pittet II192107(2)17:30-136 
11.FC Mont-Goulin IIA190109(15)6:45-390 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Vevey United III10820(2)51:13+3825 
2.Foot Région Morges (9036) II10811(2)38:13+2524 
3.FC Roche10622(12)55:39+1619 
4.US Terre Sainte III10613(14)33:26+718 
5.FC Gland III10424(2)20:18+213 
6.FC Montreux-Sports10352(7)30:26+413 
7.FC Epalinges10325(12)21:19+210 
8.FC Genolier-Begnins II10217(7)17:34-176 
9.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II10118(9)10:46-363 
10.Racing Club Lausanne10019(6)15:56-410 
11.FC Italia NyonRE 100100(66)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Gimel-Bière10811(13)49:14+3525 
2.FC Chêne Aubonne10712(3)41:14+2722 
3.FC Gingins10703(2)48:18+3021 
4.Racing Club Lausanne 10703(3)36:30+621 
5.FC Renens II10703(12)65:18+4721 
6.FC Forward-Morges II9504(0)29:16+1315 
7.FC Amical Saint-Prex II10505(0)43:29+1415 
8.Foot Région Morges (9128) II10406(1)32:35-312 
9.Prangins sport II9117(1)13:54-414 
10.FC Concordia III10109(2)13:79-663 
11.US Terre Sainte IV (FF15)10019(7)7:69-621 

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 8

Sa 19.06.2021
FC Concordia I
CS Chavannes Epenex II
*
*
FC Lutry III
FC Echichens II
*
*
Racing Club Lausanne I
Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
*
*
FC Crissier III
FC Le Mont II
*
*
FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lausanne I
FC Lonay I
*
*

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 24

Sa 19.06.2021
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Renens II
*
*
Mvt du Centre (9013) II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
*
*
10:30
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Prilly Sports I
12:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
ES FC Malley LS II

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 26

Sa 19.06.2021
09:00
FC Renens VII
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
FC Crissier V
CS Chavannes Epenex III
*
*
FC Saint-Sulpice II
FC Forward-Morges I
*
*
11:15
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) V
Racing Club Lausanne II

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 4

1.FC Mont-Goulin209101(5)39:21+1827 
2.CS Chavannes Epenex197111(2)44:15+2922 
3.Racing Club Lausanne 206113(5)39:28+1119 
4.US Portugaise205141(19)39:21+1819 
5.FC Epalinges II204124(2)47:32+1514 
6.FC Romanel204106(8)17:19-212 
7.FC Valmont203134(11)25:32-712 
8.FC Prilly Sports193124(7)24:38-1411 
9.FC Renens202117(27)24:43-197 
10.FC Bussigny I202108(6)22:37-156 
11.FC Azzurri 90 LS202108(10)13:47-346 
Sponsor principal