• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

3e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Chavornay Sports I219111(13)37:7+3027 
2.FC Bosna Yverdon I216141(40)34:11+2321 
3.FC Cheseaux II215151(31)20:10+1019 
4.FC Venoge I215133(35)21:15+617 
5.FC Orbe I215115(16)21:11+1015 
6.FC Crissier II213144(26)15:20-512 
7.FC Champvent II213135(24)8:25-1711 
8.FC Veyron-Venoge I213135(26)16:20-411 
9.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II211173(24)18:22-49 
10.FC Assens I212145(26)15:23-89 
11.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I212145(45)14:22-89 
12.FC Grandson-Tuileries II211137(27)9:42-335 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Cossonay I219111(19)51:13+3827 
2.FC Venoge II218121(50)37:25+1225 
3.FC Ependes I215133(19)24:14+1017 
4.FC Vallée de Joux I204151(30)38:26+1216 
5.FC Orbe II214143(12)25:26-115 
6.FC Montcherand214134(13)21:24-314 
7.FC Bavois III204115(34)12:18-612 
8.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I214116(16)20:31-1112 
9.FC Turc Lausanne II214116(49)14:26-1212 
10.FC Valmont I213117(25)25:29-49 
11.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III212118(22)12:27-156 
12.FC Croy I211137(9)10:30-205 

Juniors B promotion - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.Foot Lavaux (9089)11911(13)37:14+2328 
2.FC Espagnol LS Ouest lsne I11911(17)50:19+3128 
3.FC Lutry I11803(14)27:14+1324 
4.FC Aigle I11713(6)36:17+1922 
5.FC Prilly Sports I11623(26)33:24+920 
6.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA11614(6)41:24+1719 
7.FC Grandson-Tuileries I11416(11)29:36-713 
8.Foot Région Morges (9099)11407(2)32:38-612 
9.FC Ecublens I11407(31)23:44-2112 
10.Mormont-Venoge (9193) I11245(9)15:29-1410 
11.MJOR (9077) I11119(17)12:38-264 
12.FC Azzurri 90 LS110011(12)9:47-380 

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 13

Sa 19.06.2021
MJOR (9077) V
FC Echallens Région III
*
*
MJOR (9020) IV
AF Luc-Football U11
*
*
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Jorat-Mézières III
*
*
FC Ecublens III
AS Haute-Broye I
*
*

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 12

Sa 19.06.2021
FC Valmont II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
*
*
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Etoile-Broye III
*
*
F
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
MJOR (9077) III
*
*
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Stade-Payerne III
*
*

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 9

Sa 19.06.2021
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
MJOR (9077) III
*
*
10:30
VPC Sport (9199) III
VPC Sport (9026) I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
*
*
Sponsor principal