• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

3e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Assens I11902(29)44:16+2827 
2.FC Iliria Payerne11821(35)35:13+2226 
3.AS Haute-Broye I11821(42)33:18+1526 
4.FC Etoile-Broye I11632(26)29:19+1021 
5.FC Le Mont I11353(38)30:17+1314 
6.FC Thierrens II11335(35)23:32-912 
7.FC Jorat-Mézières I11254(33)19:27-811 
8.FC Cheseaux IB11317(48)13:36-2310 
9.Pully Football II11236(28)19:25-69 
10.FC Suchy-Sports I11236(41)24:35-119 
11.FC Savigny-Forel11236(45)25:34-99 
12.FC Cossonay I11227(26)25:47-228 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Granges Marnand I101000(15)56:10+4630 
2.FC Vignoble IIB10712(17)33:13+2022 
3.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne10712(34)34:23+1122 
4.FC Grandson-Tuileries II10514(42)29:18+1116 
5.FC Thierrens III10415(23)16:19-313 
6.FC Corcelles-Payerne IB10406(19)25:35-1012 
7.FC Etoile-Broye II10334(60)20:25-512 
8.AS Haute-Broye II10325(15)16:28-1211 
9.FC Yvonand II10226(17)22:35-138 
10.FC Jorat-Mézières II10217(14)21:36-157 
11.FC Donneloye II10127(11)16:46-305 

Juniors A 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Juniors A 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy10640(5)25:8+1720 
2.FC Champvent10622(7)22:16+618 
3.FC Gingins10424(4)25:23+212 
4.Foot Région Morges (9104)10424(18)18:21-312 
5.FC Ecublens10343(2)23:19+411 
6.FC Forward-Morges10343(7)19:19011 
7.AS Haute-Broye10163(9)14:19-57 
8.FC Crans10235(46)16:24-87 
9.Mormont-Venoge (9101) II10136(12)16:29-134 
10.FC Gimel-BièreRE 100100(11)0:000 
11.FC Italia NyonRE 100100(26)0:000 

Juniors C 1er degré - 1er degré - Groupe 3

Juniors C 1er degré - 1er degré - Groupe 3

1.FC Ecublens I9900(4)70:5+6527 
2.VPC Sport (9026)9801(4)58:5+5324 
3.FC Grandson-Tuileries9603(0)46:28+1818 
4.Foot Région Morges (9128) III9504(0)24:29-515 
5.AS Haute-Broye9504(3)38:22+1615 
6.FC Valmont9414(12)32:27+513 
7.Team Vaud Féminin M-179225(2)26:20+68 
8.Team Ouest LS II9216(27)22:48-267 
9.FC Champagne Sports9207(4)18:54-366 
10.ES Malley III9009(6)3:99-960 

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 3

1.FC Yvorne II9801(16)68:9+5924 
2.FC Savigny-Forel9702(7)54:15+3921 
3.AS Haute-Broye9513(6)22:15+716 
4.CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll9423(4)14:20-614 
5.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy9414(6)27:31-413 
6.FC Roche9414(7)21:40-1913 
7.FC Vignoble9324(3)20:33-1311 
8.Lausanne Nord Academy9216(6)15:48-337 
9.FC Montreux-Sports9216(159)18:32-147 
10.FC Concordia9117(17)15:31-164 
Sponsor principal