• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

4e ligue - Groupe 6

Me 30.06.2021
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Granges Marnand I
0
0
N
FC Epalinges I
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
0
0
N
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Yvonand II
0
0
N
FC Donneloye II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
0
0
N
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
AS Haute-Broye II
0
0
N
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Epalinges I
0
0
N
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
FC Bercher I
0
0
N
FC Thierrens III
FC Etoile-Broye II
0
0
N
FC Le Mont II
FC Donneloye II
0
0
N
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Yvonand II
0
0
N
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Le Mont II
0
0
N
FC Bercher I
FC Thierrens III
0
0
N
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
0
0
N
FC Yvonand II
FC Le Mont II
0
0
N
FC Donneloye II
FC Thierrens III
0
0
N
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
0
0
N
FC Bercher I
FC Granges Marnand I
0
0
N
FC Epalinges I
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
0
0
N
FC Epalinges I
AS Haute-Broye II
0
0
N
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Bercher I
0
0
N
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Etoile-Broye II
0
0
N
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
FC Donneloye II
0
0
N
FC Thierrens III
FC Yvonand II
0
0
N
FC Le Mont II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
0
0
N
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Le Mont II
0
0
N
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Thierrens III
0
0
N
FC Yvonand II
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
0
0
N
FC Donneloye II
FC Granges Marnand I
0
0
N
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
0
0
N
FC Bercher I
FC Epalinges I
0
0
N
FC Bercher I
AS Haute-Broye II
0
0
N
FC Epalinges I
FC Etoile-Broye II
0
0
N
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Donneloye II
0
0
N
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Yvonand II
0
0
N
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
FC Jorat-Mézières II
0
0
N
FC Thierrens III
FC Le Mont II
0
0
N
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Thierrens III
0
0
N
FC Le Mont II
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
0
0
N
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Granges Marnand I
0
0
N
FC Yvonand II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
0
0
N
FC Donneloye II
FC Epalinges I
0
0
N
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Bercher I
0
0
N
FC Etoile-Broye II
AS Haute-Broye II
0
0
N
FC Bercher I
FC Donneloye II
0
0
N
FC Epalinges I
FC Yvonand II
0
0
N
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Jorat-Mézières II
0
0
N
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Le Mont II
0
0
N
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
FC Thierrens III
0
0
N
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
0
0
N
FC Thierrens III
FC Granges Marnand I
0
0
N
FC Le Mont II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
0
0
N
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Epalinges I
0
0
N
FC Yvonand II
FC Bercher I
0
0
N
FC Donneloye II
FC Etoile-Broye II
0
0
N
FC Yvonand II
FC Donneloye II
0
0
N
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Etoile-Broye II
0
0
N
FC Le Mont II
FC Bercher I
0
0
N
FC Thierrens III
FC Epalinges I
0
0
N
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
0
0
N
FC Granges Marnand I
AS Haute-Broye II
0
0
N
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
0
0
N
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Thierrens III
0
0
N
FC Epalinges I
FC Le Mont II
0
0
N
FC Bercher I
FC Jorat-Mézières II
0
0
N
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Donneloye II
0
0
N
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Yvonand II
0
0
N

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Epalinges I2211110(7)53:8+4533 
2.FC Granges Marnand I228131(21)48:17+3126 
3.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne228122(16)47:24+2325 
4.FC Etoile-Broye II226133(32)33:24+920 
5.FC Thierrens III224135(20)25:39-1414 
6.FC Corcelles-Payerne IB224135(29)23:24-114 
7.FC Jorat-Mézières II224126(24)21:30-913 
8.AS Haute-Broye II224117(21)24:27-312 
9.FC Yvonand II224117(25)25:29-412 
10.FC Donneloye II223118(17)21:49-289 
11.FC Bercher I223118(44)16:46-309 
12.FC Le Mont II221138(17)21:40-195 
Sponsor principal