• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

3e ligue - Groupe 3

1.AS Haute-Broye I8701(34)25:15+1021 
2.FC Etoile-Broye I9621(12)24:12+1220 
3.FC Iliria Payerne8611(23)23:8+1519 
4.FC Assens I8602(24)26:12+1418 
5.FC Le Mont I8242(32)20:12+810 
6.FC Jorat-Mézières I8233(26)15:18-39 
7.FC Suchy-Sports I9234(29)21:25-49 
8.Pully Football II8224(22)13:17-48 
9.FC Thierrens II8224(27)19:25-68 
10.FC Cossonay I8215(21)18:27-97 
11.FC Cheseaux IB8206(30)9:31-226 
12.FC Savigny-Forel8026(33)15:26-112 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Roche8620(8)33:9+2420 
2.FC Vevey United II8620(10)35:6+2920 
3.FC Bex8521(15)29:15+1417 
4.FC Lutry II8413(12)20:21-113 
5.FC Granges Marnand8404(5)23:30-712 
6.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne8323(4)27:27011 
7.FC Corcelles-Payerne8323(5)18:21-311 
8.FC Concordia II8233(8)18:25-79 
9.CS Ollon8224(4)19:16+38 
10.Mvt Menthue (9159) II8215(3)25:29-47 
11.FC Savigny-Forel8206(3)14:32-186 
12.FC Grandson-Tuileries III8017(11)13:43-301 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Bussigny8800(5)50:10+4024 
2.FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II8701(3)35:13+2221 
3.Foot Lavaux (9032) II8611(3)45:11+3419 
4.Mvt du Centre (9110) I8512(12)53:14+3916 
5.Foot Région Morges (9036) V8422(2)26:19+714 
6.FC Roche II8413(19)35:26+913 
7.Pully Football II8314(2)27:26+110 
8.Team Vaud M15 féminin8224(2)19:18+18 
9.Lausanne Nord Academy II8116(6)14:76-624 
10.FC Bavois8116(15)11:42-314 
11.FC Savigny-Forel8107(1)11:43-323 
12.FC Lutry II8107(3)20:48-283 

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 17

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 3

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 3

1.FC Yvorne II8701(15)55:9+4621 
2.FC Savigny-Forel8602(7)38:14+2418 
3.AS Haute-Broye8503(6)21:14+715 
4.CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll8413(2)13:19-613 
5.FC Roche8413(7)21:27-613 
6.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy8314(6)20:28-810 
7.FC Vignoble8224(3)15:29-148 
8.Lausanne Nord Academy8215(6)14:32-187 
9.FC Montreux-Sports8215(156)15:25-107 
10.FC Concordia8116(16)11:26-154 

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 4

1.FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny8611(13)34:9+2519 
2.FC Bex8602(9)33:21+1218 
3.FC Saint-Légier8431(3)23:18+515 
4.Mvt du Centre (9041)7421(4)20:14+614 
5.FC St-Georges Attalens 8422(11)20:21-114 
6.FC Aigle8305(34)14:19-59 
7.FC Echallens Région 8224(3)24:34-108 
8.FC Vevey United8224(6)19:22-38 
9.FC Echandens 8206(4)25:35-106 
10.FC Bussigny7007(3)10:29-190 

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 1

1.FC Amical Saint-Prex6600(1)32:9+2318 
2.FC Echichens7502(2)17:13+415 
3.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II7421(1)28:18+1014 
4.Pully Football I7412(0)24:18+613 
5.FC Aigle7412(2)26:16+1013 
6.FC Lausanne-Sport8323(1)21:13+811 
7.ES Malley7304(0)19:22-39 
8.FC Savigny-Forel8215(2)14:28-147 
9.FC Saint-Légier8107(1)13:34-213 
10.FC Vignoble7016(0)10:33-231 
Sponsor principal