• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Ve 20.08.2021
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
0
11
N° match 140623
Sa 21.08.2021
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Roche
1
4
N° match 140626
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Corcelles-Payerne
3
5
N° match 140622
FC Lutry II
FC Concordia II
1
6
N° match 140625
FC Granges Marnand
FC Vevey United II
1
10
N° match 140624
CS Ollon
FC Bex
0
1
N° match 140621
Sa 28.08.2021
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
FC Granges Marnand
3
5
N° match 140630
FC Savigny-Forel
CS Ollon
1
2
N° match 140632
FC Corcelles-Payerne
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
3
2
N° match 140631
FC Vevey United II
FC Lutry II
4
1
N° match 140629
FC Concordia II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
3
4
N° match 140628
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
CS Ollon
1
8
N° match 140634
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Vevey United II
1
4
N° match 140637
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Bex
0
5
N° match 140633
FC Granges Marnand
FC Corcelles-Payerne
3
1
N° match 140635
FC Roche
FC Concordia II
9
1
N° match 140638
FC Lutry II
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
5
1
N° match 140636
Je 09.09.2021
FC Bex
FC Roche
3
4
N° match 140627
Sa 11.09.2021
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
6
4
N° match 140641
FC Vevey United II
FC Roche
0
0
N° match 140640
CS Ollon
FC Granges Marnand
4
6
N° match 140643
FC Bex
FC Concordia II
5
5
N° match 140639
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
2
1
N° match 140644
FC Corcelles-Payerne
FC Lutry II
2
1
N° match 140642
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Bex
1
5
N° match 140645
FC Concordia II
FC Vevey United II
0
4
N° match 140650
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Corcelles-Payerne
3
3
N° match 140648
FC Granges Marnand
FC Savigny-Forel
1
2
N° match 140646
FC Roche
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
3
1
N° match 140649
FC Lutry II
CS Ollon
2
1
N° match 140647
Sa 25.09.2021
13:30
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
FC Concordia II
N° match 140652
14:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Granges Marnand
N° match 140656
16:00
FC Bex
FC Vevey United II
N° match 140651
16:00
FC Corcelles-Payerne
FC Roche
N° match 140653
16:00
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Lutry II
N° match 140655
17:30
CS Ollon
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
N° match 140654
Sa 02.10.2021
13:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Savigny-Forel
N° match 140659
14:30
FC Concordia II
FC Corcelles-Payerne
N° match 140661
15:00
FC Granges Marnand
FC Bex
N° match 140657
15:00
FC Vevey United II
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
N° match 140662
15:15
FC Lutry II
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
N° match 140658
16:00
FC Roche
CS Ollon
N° match 140660
Ve 08.10.2021
20:00
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Roche
N° match 140666
Sa 09.10.2021
14:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
N° match 140667
14:00
FC Corcelles-Payerne
FC Vevey United II
N° match 140664
16:00
FC Granges Marnand
FC Lutry II
N° match 140668
16:00
FC Bex
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
N° match 140663
17:30
CS Ollon
FC Concordia II
N° match 140665
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Concordia II
FC Savigny-Forel
N° match 140672
13:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Granges Marnand
N° match 140670
14:00
FC Roche
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
N° match 140671
14:30
FC Vevey United II
CS Ollon
N° match 140673
15:00
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
FC Corcelles-Payerne
N° match 140674
15:15
FC Lutry II
FC Bex
N° match 140669
Sa 30.10.2021
14:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Concordia II
N° match 140678
15:00
CS Ollon
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
N° match 140676
15:00
FC Bex
FC Corcelles-Payerne
N° match 140675
16:00
FC Granges Marnand
FC Roche
N° match 140679
16:00
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Vevey United II
N° match 140677
16:45
FC Lutry II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
N° match 140680
Ve 05.11.2021
20:00
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
FC Savigny-Forel
N° match 140685
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Concordia II
FC Granges Marnand
N° match 140683
13:00
FC Vevey United II
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
N° match 140684
15:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Bex
N° match 140681
16:00
FC Corcelles-Payerne
CS Ollon
N° match 140686
16:00
FC Roche
FC Lutry II
N° match 140682
Sponsor principal