• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

3e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Venoge I8800(20)37:6+3124 
2.FC Pied du Jura I8611(12)12:5+719 
3.FC Bosna Yverdon I8602(10)27:10+1718 
4.FC Orbe I8503(21)15:11+415 
5.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II8422(11)18:8+1014 
6.FC Donneloye I8413(15)15:22-713 
7.FC Prilly Sports I8314(15)14:21-710 
8.FC Cheseaux IA8305(23)11:20-99 
9.CS Chavannes Epenex I8224(42)16:19-38 
10.FC Yvonand I9126(20)9:23-145 
11.FC Crissier II8116(20)7:22-154 
12.FC Veyron-Venoge I9108(18)11:25-143 

3e ligue - Groupe 3

1.AS Haute-Broye I8701(34)25:15+1021 
2.FC Etoile-Broye I9621(12)24:12+1220 
3.FC Iliria Payerne8611(23)23:8+1519 
4.FC Assens I8602(24)26:12+1418 
5.FC Thierrens II9324(27)23:27-411 
6.FC Le Mont I8242(32)20:12+810 
7.FC Jorat-Mézières I8233(26)15:18-39 
8.FC Suchy-Sports I9234(29)21:25-49 
9.Pully Football II8224(22)13:17-48 
10.FC Cossonay I8215(21)18:27-97 
11.FC Cheseaux IB9207(30)11:35-246 
12.FC Savigny-Forel8026(33)15:26-112 

Juniors A 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.Foot Lavaux (9089)9810(7)37:15+2225 
2.FC Aigle9801(25)45:14+3124 
3.FC Stade-Payerne9522(12)33:23+1017 
4.FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I9513(18)22:13+916 
5.FC Bex9513(20)30:20+1016 
6.Mormont-Venoge (9193) I9414(4)15:21-613 
7.FC Saint-Légier9315(5)24:25-110 
8.FC Epalinges9234(28)17:23-69 
9.FC Azzurri 90 LS II9306(42)17:37-209 
10.Mvt du Centre (9086)9306(47)13:35-229 
11.CS Ollon9207(4)18:26-86 
12.Lausanne Nord Academy9108(29)18:37-193 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Bussigny8800(5)50:10+4024 
2.FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II9702(3)35:14+2121 
3.Foot Lavaux (9032) II9612(3)47:17+3019 
4.Mvt du Centre (9110) I9612(12)59:16+4319 
5.Foot Région Morges (9036) V9522(2)30:19+1117 
6.FC Roche II9513(19)40:28+1216 
7.Pully Football II9414(2)28:26+213 
8.Team Vaud M15 féminin9234(2)21:20+19 
9.FC Bavois9126(15)13:44-315 
10.Lausanne Nord Academy II9117(6)14:80-664 
11.FC Lutry II8107(3)20:48-283 
12.FC Savigny-Forel9108(1)13:48-353 

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 5

Sa 16.10.2021
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Concordia IV
AD
FC Echallens Région III
FC Etoile-Broye II
*
*
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Crissier II
*
*
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
*
*

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 16

Sa 16.10.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy V
FC Ecublens III
*
*
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
FC Echallens Région V
*
*
FC Le Mont III
FC Concordia V
*
*
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Bussigny II
*
*
FC Crissier III
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
*
*

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 16

Sa 16.10.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy V
FC Ecublens III
*
*
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
FC Echallens Région V
*
*
FC Le Mont III
FC Concordia V
*
*
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Bussigny II
*
*
FC Crissier III
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
*
*

Juniors E - Groupe 10

Sa 16.10.2021
FC Le Mont II
Racing Club Lausanne I
*
*
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
*
*
11:15
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Lutry II
FC Concordia IV
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
*
*

Juniors E - Groupe 28

Sa 16.10.2021
09:30
FC Bussigny II
FC Renens IV
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) IV
Mvt du Centre (9110) III
*
*
10:30
FC Ecublens IV
FC Le Mont III
Sponsor principal