• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

4e ligue - Groupe 8

Sa 21.08.2021
ES Malley II
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
1
5
N° match 121334
Di 22.08.2021
FC Ecublens II
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
2
2
N° match 121333
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Prilly Sports II
2
0
N° match 121337
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Concordia II
6
2
N° match 121336
FC Espagnol LS
AF Luc-Football II
1
2
N° match 121335
Sa 28.08.2021
AF Luc-Football II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
1
6
N° match 121339
Di 29.08.2021
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Espagnol LS
9
1
N° match 121340
FC Concordia II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
3
0
F
N° match 121338
FC Crissier III
FC Ecublens II
3
2
N° match 121342
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
ES Malley II
7
1
N° match 121341
Di 05.09.2021
CS Chavannes Epenex II
AF Luc-Football II
3
7
N° match 121346
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
1
4
N° match 121345
ES Malley II
FC Crissier III
2
3
N° match 121343
FC Concordia II
FC Prilly Sports II
10
0
N° match 121347
FC Espagnol LS
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
1
8
N° match 121344
Sa 11.09.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
4
4
N° match 121350
AF Luc-Football II
FC Prilly Sports II
6
3
N° match 121348
Di 12.09.2021
FC Ecublens II
ES Malley II
1
1
N° match 121352
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
3
1
N° match 121349
FC Crissier III
FC Espagnol LS
4
2
N° match 121351
Di 19.09.2021
CS Chavannes Epenex II
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
0
3
N° match 121355
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Crissier III
R
N° match 121354
FC Concordia II
AF Luc-Football II
7
2
N° match 121357
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Prilly Sports II
R
N° match 121356
FC Espagnol LS
FC Ecublens II
R
N° match 121353
Di 26.09.2021
10:00
FC Ecublens II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 121361
10:30
ES Malley II
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 121362
10:30
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Concordia II
N° match 121358
16:00
FC Crissier III
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 121360
17:00
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
FC Prilly Sports II
N° match 121359
Sa 02.10.2021
19:00
AF Luc-Football II
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
N° match 121367
Di 03.10.2021
10:00
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Ecublens II
N° match 121364
10:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
ES Malley II
N° match 121363
13:00
FC Concordia II
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
N° match 121366
14:00
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Crissier III
N° match 121365
Di 10.10.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
AF Luc-Football II
N° match 121368
10:00
FC Ecublens II
FC Prilly Sports II
N° match 121370
10:30
ES Malley II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 121371
15:30
FC Espagnol LS
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 121372
16:00
FC Crissier III
FC Concordia II
N° match 121369
Sa 16.10.2021
19:00
AF Luc-Football II
FC Crissier III
N° match 121376
Di 17.10.2021
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
N° match 121377
10:00
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 121373
13:00
FC Concordia II
FC Ecublens II
N° match 121375
14:00
FC Prilly Sports II
ES Malley II
N° match 121374
Di 24.10.2021
ES Malley II
FC Concordia II
N° match 121380
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 121382
10:00
FC Ecublens II
AF Luc-Football II
N° match 121379
15:30
FC Espagnol LS
FC Prilly Sports II
N° match 121381
16:00
FC Crissier III
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
N° match 121378
Ve 29.10.2021
20:00
AF Luc-Football II
ES Malley II
N° match 121385
Di 31.10.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
FC Crissier III
N° match 121387
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Ecublens II
N° match 121386
13:00
FC Concordia II
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 121384
14:00
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 121383
Di 20.03.2022
AF Luc-Football II
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 121390
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
ES Malley II
N° match 121389
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
FC Ecublens II
N° match 121388
13:00
FC Concordia II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 121391
14:00
FC Prilly Sports II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 121392
Di 27.03.2022
FC Ecublens II
FC Crissier III
N° match 121397
ES Malley II
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
N° match 121396
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
AF Luc-Football II
N° match 121394
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Concordia II
N° match 121393
15:30
FC Espagnol LS
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
N° match 121395
Di 03.04.2022
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 121400
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 121399
AF Luc-Football II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 121401
13:00
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Concordia II
N° match 121402
16:00
FC Crissier III
ES Malley II
N° match 121398
Di 10.04.2022
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
N° match 121404
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
N° match 121405
ES Malley II
FC Ecublens II
N° match 121407
14:00
FC Prilly Sports II
AF Luc-Football II
N° match 121403
15:30
FC Espagnol LS
FC Crissier III
N° match 121406
Di 24.04.2022
FC Ecublens II
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 121408
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 121410
AF Luc-Football II
FC Concordia II
N° match 121412
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
N° match 121411
16:00
FC Crissier III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 121409
Di 01.05.2022
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Ecublens II
N° match 121416
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Crissier III
N° match 121415
13:00
FC Concordia II
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
N° match 121413
14:00
FC Prilly Sports II
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
N° match 121414
15:30
FC Espagnol LS
ES Malley II
N° match 121417
Di 08.05.2022
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
AF Luc-Football II
N° match 121422
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
FC Concordia II
N° match 121421
FC Ecublens II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 121419
ES Malley II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 121418
16:00
FC Crissier III
FC Prilly Sports II
N° match 121420
Di 15.05.2022
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 121427
CS Chavannes Epenex II
ES Malley II
N° match 121426
AF Luc-Football II
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
N° match 121423
13:00
FC Concordia II
FC Crissier III
N° match 121424
14:00
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Ecublens II
N° match 121425
Di 22.05.2022
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
N° match 121432
FC Ecublens II
FC Concordia II
N° match 121430
ES Malley II
FC Prilly Sports II
N° match 121429
15:30
FC Espagnol LS
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 121428
16:00
FC Crissier III
AF Luc-Football II
N° match 121431
Di 29.05.2022
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 121437
AF Luc-Football II
FC Ecublens II
N° match 121434
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Crissier III
N° match 121433
13:00
FC Concordia II
ES Malley II
N° match 121435
14:00
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 121436
Di 05.06.2022
FC Ecublens II
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
N° match 121441
ES Malley II
AF Luc-Football II
N° match 121440
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Prilly Sports II
N° match 121438
15:30
FC Espagnol LS
FC Concordia II
N° match 121439
16:00
FC Crissier III
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
N° match 121442
Sponsor principal