• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Féminine 1ère ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Courgevaux 1
SC Schwyz
1
2
N° match 102366
FC Sempach I
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
3
3
N° match 102365
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
FC Walperswil
0
1
N° match 102363
FC Baar 1
Lausanne Nord Academy I
2
2
N° match 102361
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
Etoile Carouge FC
4
0
N° match 102364
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Concordia Basel
4
2
N° match 102362
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Baar 1
Femina Kickers Worb
1
2
N° match 102372
FC Walperswil
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
0
2
N° match 102370
Di 29.08.2021
FC Concordia Basel
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
0
3
N° match 102371
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
FC Courgevaux 1
1
1
N° match 102368
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Sempach I
0
0
N° match 102369
Sa 11.09.2021
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Concordia Basel
2
3
N° match 102375
Femina Kickers Worb
Lausanne Nord Academy I
4
1
N° match 102373
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
FC Baar 1
2
0
N° match 102374
FC Courgevaux 1
Etoile Carouge FC
5
2
N° match 102377
SC Schwyz
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
1
1
N° match 102378
Di 12.09.2021
FC Sempach I
FC Walperswil
2
4
N° match 102376
Sa 18.09.2021
18:00
Lausanne Nord Academy I
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
N° match 102379
19:00
FC Baar 1
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
N° match 102383
19:30
FC Walperswil
FC Courgevaux 1
N° match 102381
20:00
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
N° match 102384
20:00
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Schwyz
N° match 102380
Di 19.09.2021
13:00
FC Concordia Basel
FC Sempach I
N° match 102382
Sa 25.09.2021
17:00
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
Femina Kickers Worb
N° match 102386
18:00
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Concordia Basel
N° match 102388
18:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 102385
20:00
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 102390
20:15
SC Schwyz
FC Walperswil
N° match 102389
Di 26.09.2021
11:45
FC Sempach I
FC Baar 1
N° match 102387
Sa 02.10.2021
18:30
Lausanne Nord Academy I
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 102391
19:00
FC Baar 1
FC Courgevaux 1
N° match 102394
19:30
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Sempach I
N° match 102395
19:30
FC Walperswil
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
N° match 102392
20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
N° match 102396
Di 03.10.2021
13:00
FC Concordia Basel
SC Schwyz
N° match 102393
Sa 16.10.2021
18:00
FC Courgevaux 1
Femina Kickers Worb
N° match 102399
18:00
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 102397
20:00
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
FC Concordia Basel
N° match 102401
20:15
SC Schwyz
FC Baar 1
N° match 102400
Di 17.10.2021
14:00
FC Sempach I
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
N° match 102398
14:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Walperswil
N° match 102402
Sa 23.10.2021
19:00
FC Baar 1
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
N° match 102405
19:00
Femina Kickers Worb
SC Schwyz
N° match 102406
19:30
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Sempach I
N° match 102408
20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
FC Courgevaux 1
N° match 102407
Di 24.10.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Walperswil
N° match 102403
13:00
FC Concordia Basel
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 102404
Sa 30.10.2021
19:30
FC Walperswil
FC Concordia Basel
N° match 102414
20:00
FC Courgevaux 1
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
N° match 102410
20:00
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
Femina Kickers Worb
N° match 102412
20:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Baar 1
N° match 102413
20:15
FC Sempach I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 102409
20:15
SC Schwyz
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
N° match 102411
Sa 06.11.2021
18:00
Femina Kickers Worb
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 102417
18:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
N° match 102418
18:00
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
SC Schwyz
N° match 102419
18:00
FC Sempach I
FC Courgevaux 1
N° match 102420
19:00
FC Baar 1
FC Walperswil
N° match 102416
Di 07.11.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Concordia Basel
N° match 102415
Sa 13.11.2021
18:00
FC Courgevaux 1
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 102421
18:00
SC Schwyz
FC Sempach I
N° match 102422
19:30
FC Walperswil
Femina Kickers Worb
N° match 102425
20:00
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
N° match 102423
20:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
N° match 102424
Di 14.11.2021
13:00
FC Concordia Basel
FC Baar 1
N° match 102426
Di 21.11.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy I
SC Schwyz
N° match 102367
Sa 26.03.2022
19:30
FC Walperswil
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
N° match 102429
Di 27.03.2022
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Baar 1
N° match 102427
FC Concordia Basel
Femina Kickers Worb
N° match 102428
Etoile Carouge FC
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
N° match 102430
SC Schwyz
FC Courgevaux 1
N° match 102432
11:00
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
FC Sempach I
N° match 102431
Sa 02.04.2022
20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
FC Concordia Basel
N° match 102437
Di 03.04.2022
SC Schwyz
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 102433
FC Courgevaux 1
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
N° match 102434
FC Sempach I
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 102435
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Baar 1
N° match 102438
13:00
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Walperswil
N° match 102436
Sa 09.04.2022
19:30
FC Walperswil
FC Sempach I
N° match 102442
Di 10.04.2022
Lausanne Nord Academy I
Femina Kickers Worb
N° match 102439
FC Baar 1
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
N° match 102440
FC Concordia Basel
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
N° match 102441
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Courgevaux 1
N° match 102443
11:00
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
SC Schwyz
N° match 102444
Sa 23.04.2022
20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
Femina Kickers Worb
N° match 102450
Di 24.04.2022
FC Sempach I
FC Concordia Basel
N° match 102448
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Walperswil
N° match 102447
SC Schwyz
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 102446
11:00
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 102445
13:00
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Baar 1
N° match 102449
Sa 30.04.2022
19:30
FC Walperswil
SC Schwyz
N° match 102455
Di 01.05.2022
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
N° match 102451
Femina Kickers Worb
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
N° match 102452
FC Baar 1
FC Sempach I
N° match 102453
FC Concordia Basel
FC Courgevaux 1
N° match 102454
Etoile Carouge FC
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
N° match 102456
Di 08.05.2022
Etoile Carouge FC
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 102457
SC Schwyz
FC Concordia Basel
N° match 102459
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Baar 1
N° match 102460
FC Sempach I
Femina Kickers Worb
N° match 102461
11:00
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
FC Walperswil
N° match 102458
13:00
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
N° match 102462
Sa 14.05.2022
19:30
FC Walperswil
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 102468
20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
FC Sempach I
N° match 102464
Di 15.05.2022
FC Concordia Basel
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
N° match 102467
FC Baar 1
SC Schwyz
N° match 102466
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Courgevaux 1
N° match 102465
Lausanne Nord Academy I
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
N° match 102463
Sa 21.05.2022
19:30
FC Walperswil
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 102469
Di 22.05.2022
FC Sempach I
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
N° match 102474
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
N° match 102473
SC Schwyz
Femina Kickers Worb
N° match 102472
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Concordia Basel
N° match 102470
11:00
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
FC Baar 1
N° match 102471
Sa 28.05.2022
20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
SC Schwyz
N° match 102477
Di 29.05.2022
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Sempach I
N° match 102475
Femina Kickers Worb
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
N° match 102478
FC Baar 1
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 102479
FC Concordia Basel
FC Walperswil
N° match 102480
13:00
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Courgevaux 1
N° match 102476
Sa 04.06.2022
19:30
FC Walperswil
FC Baar 1
N° match 102482
Di 05.06.2022
FC Concordia Basel
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 102481
Etoile Carouge FC
Femina Kickers Worb
N° match 102483
SC Schwyz
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
N° match 102485
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Sempach I
N° match 102486
11:00
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
N° match 102484
Sa 11.06.2022
20:00
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Courgevaux 1
N° match 102487
20:00
FC Sempach I
SC Schwyz
N° match 102488
20:00
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
N° match 102489
20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 102490
20:00
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Walperswil
N° match 102491
20:00
FC Baar 1
FC Concordia Basel
N° match 102492
Sponsor principal