• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 3

Me 25.08.2021
FC Vignoble
CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll
1
1
N° match 123878
Je 26.08.2021
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
8
1
N° match 123876
AS Haute-Broye
Lausanne Nord Academy
3
1
N° match 123877
FC Montreux-Sports
FC Yvorne II
0
9
N° match 123875
Ve 27.08.2021
FC Roche
FC Concordia
0
4
N° match 123874
Lu 30.08.2021
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
AS Haute-Broye
1
2
N° match 123881
FC Concordia
CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll
0
1
N° match 123879
Ve 03.09.2021
FC Roche
FC Montreux-Sports
3
0
F
N° match 123883
FC Yvorne II
FC Savigny-Forel
2
1
N° match 123882
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Vignoble
3
2
N° match 123880
Me 08.09.2021
FC Vignoble
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
2
3
N° match 123887
Je 09.09.2021
AS Haute-Broye
FC Yvorne II
3
0
F
N° match 123886
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Roche
9
2
N° match 123885
FC Montreux-Sports
FC Concordia
4
1
N° match 123884
Ve 10.09.2021
CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll
Lausanne Nord Academy
3
1
N° match 123888
Lu 13.09.2021
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll
1
4
N° match 123890
FC Concordia
Lausanne Nord Academy
0
3
F
N° match 123889
Je 16.09.2021
FC Montreux-Sports
FC Savigny-Forel
3
4
N° match 123893
Ve 17.09.2021
FC Roche
AS Haute-Broye
3
2
N° match 123892
FC Yvorne II
FC Vignoble
15
3
N° match 123891
Me 22.09.2021
FC Vignoble
FC Roche
1
4
N° match 123896
Je 23.09.2021
AS Haute-Broye
FC Montreux-Sports
6
2
N° match 123895
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Concordia
4
3
N° match 123894
Ve 24.09.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
4
5
N° match 123898
CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll
FC Yvorne II
1
4
N° match 123897
Lu 27.09.2021
FC Concordia
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
1
1
N° match 123899
Je 30.09.2021
FC Savigny-Forel
AS Haute-Broye
3
0
N° match 123903
FC Montreux-Sports
FC Vignoble
1
1
N° match 123902
Ve 01.10.2021
FC Roche
CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll
4
1
N° match 123901
FC Yvorne II
Lausanne Nord Academy
12
0
N° match 123900
Lu 04.10.2021
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Yvorne II
0
4
N° match 123908
Me 06.10.2021
FC Vignoble
FC Savigny-Forel
2
1
N° match 123905
Je 07.10.2021
AS Haute-Broye
FC Concordia
4
1
N° match 123904
Ve 08.10.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Roche
2
2
N° match 123907
CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll
FC Montreux-Sports
1
0
N° match 123906
Lu 11.10.2021
FC Concordia
FC Yvorne II
1
9
N° match 123909
Je 14.10.2021
FC Savigny-Forel
CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll
8
1
N° match 123912
AS Haute-Broye
FC Vignoble
1
3
N° match 123913
FC Montreux-Sports
Lausanne Nord Academy
5
0
N° match 123911
Ve 15.10.2021
FC Roche
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
3
8
N° match 123910
Me 27.10.2021
FC Vignoble
FC Concordia
5
4
N° match 123914
Ve 29.10.2021
FC Yvorne II
FC Roche
13
0
N° match 123918
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Savigny-Forel
1
16
N° match 123916
CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll
AS Haute-Broye
1
1
N° match 123915
Lu 08.11.2021
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Montreux-Sports
7
3
N° match 123917
Lu 21.03.2022
20:45
FC Concordia
FC Roche
N° match 123919
Je 24.03.2022
20:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Savigny-Forel
N° match 123921
Ve 25.03.2022
CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll
FC Vignoble
N° match 123923
Lausanne Nord Academy
AS Haute-Broye
N° match 123922
FC Yvorne II
FC Montreux-Sports
N° match 123920
Me 30.03.2022
FC Vignoble
Lausanne Nord Academy
N° match 123925
Je 31.03.2022
FC Montreux-Sports
FC Roche
N° match 123928
AS Haute-Broye
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 123926
20:15
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Yvorne II
N° match 123927
Ve 01.04.2022
CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll
FC Concordia
N° match 123924
Lu 04.04.2022
20:45
FC Concordia
FC Montreux-Sports
N° match 123929
Je 07.04.2022
20:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Vignoble
N° match 123932
Ve 08.04.2022
Lausanne Nord Academy
CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll
N° match 123933
FC Yvorne II
AS Haute-Broye
N° match 123931
20:00
FC Roche
FC Savigny-Forel
N° match 123930
Me 20.04.2022
FC Vignoble
FC Yvorne II
N° match 123936
Je 21.04.2022
AS Haute-Broye
FC Roche
N° match 123937
20:15
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Montreux-Sports
N° match 123938
Ve 22.04.2022
CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 123935
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Concordia
N° match 123934
Me 27.04.2022
20:45
FC Concordia
FC Savigny-Forel
N° match 123939
Je 28.04.2022
FC Montreux-Sports
AS Haute-Broye
N° match 123940
20:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Lausanne Nord Academy
N° match 123943
Ve 29.04.2022
FC Yvorne II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll
N° match 123942
20:00
FC Roche
FC Vignoble
N° match 123941
Lu 02.05.2022
20:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Concordia
N° match 123944
Me 04.05.2022
FC Vignoble
FC Montreux-Sports
N° match 123947
Je 05.05.2022
AS Haute-Broye
FC Savigny-Forel
N° match 123948
Ve 06.05.2022
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Yvorne II
N° match 123945
CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll
FC Roche
N° match 123946
Lu 09.05.2022
21:45
FC Concordia
AS Haute-Broye
N° match 123949
Je 12.05.2022
FC Montreux-Sports
CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll
N° match 123951
20:15
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Vignoble
N° match 123950
Ve 13.05.2022
FC Yvorne II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 123953
20:00
FC Roche
Lausanne Nord Academy
N° match 123952
Lu 16.05.2022
20:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Roche
N° match 123955
Me 18.05.2022
FC Vignoble
AS Haute-Broye
N° match 123958
Ve 20.05.2022
FC Yvorne II
FC Concordia
N° match 123954
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Montreux-Sports
N° match 123956
CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll
FC Savigny-Forel
N° match 123957
Lu 30.05.2022
20:45
FC Concordia
FC Vignoble
N° match 123959
Je 02.06.2022
FC Montreux-Sports
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 123962
AS Haute-Broye
CS La Tour-de-Peilz ll
N° match 123960
20:15
FC Savigny-Forel
Lausanne Nord Academy
N° match 123961
Ve 03.06.2022
20:00
FC Roche
FC Yvorne II
N° match 123963
Sponsor principal