• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

3e ligue - Groupe 4

Me 30.06.2021
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
0
0
N
FC Champvent II
FC Cheseaux IB
0
0
N
FC Assens I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
0
0
N
FC Venoge I
FC Orbe I
0
0
N
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Crissier II
0
0
N
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
0
0
N
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Crissier II
0
0
N
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Venoge I
0
0
N
FC Orbe I
FC Assens I
0
0
N
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Champvent II
0
0
N
FC Cheseaux IB
FC Chavornay Sports I
0
0
N
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Cheseaux IB
0
0
N
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
0
0
N
FC Champvent II
FC Orbe I
0
0
N
FC Assens I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
0
0
N
FC Venoge I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
0
0
N
FC Crissier II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
0
0
N
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Crissier II
0
0
N
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Venoge I
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Assens I
0
0
N
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Champvent II
0
0
N
FC Orbe I
FC Chavornay Sports I
0
0
N
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Cheseaux IB
0
0
N
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Veyron-Venoge I
0
0
N
FC Cheseaux IB
FC Orbe I
0
0
N
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
0
0
N
FC Champvent II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
0
0
N
FC Assens I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
0
0
N
FC Venoge I
FC Crissier II
0
0
N
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Venoge I
0
0
N
FC Crissier II
FC Assens I
0
0
N
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Champvent II
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Chavornay Sports I
0
0
N
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Cheseaux IB
0
0
N
FC Orbe I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
0
0
N
FC Orbe I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
0
0
N
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
0
0
N
FC Cheseaux IB
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
0
0
N
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
0
0
N
FC Champvent II
FC Crissier II
0
0
N
FC Assens I
FC Venoge I
0
0
N
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Assens I
0
0
N
FC Venoge I
FC Champvent II
0
0
N
FC Crissier II
FC Chavornay Sports I
0
0
N
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Cheseaux IB
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
0
0
N
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Orbe I
0
0
N
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
0
0
N
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
0
0
N
FC Orbe I
FC Crissier II
0
0
N
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Venoge I
0
0
N
FC Cheseaux IB
FC Assens I
0
0
N
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Champvent II
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
0
0
N
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Orbe I
0
0
N
FC Crissier II
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
0
0
N
FC Venoge I
FC Cheseaux IB
0
0
N
FC Assens I
FC Chavornay Sports I
0
0
N
FC Champvent II
FC Veyron-Venoge I
0
0
N
FC Champvent II
FC Assens I
0
0
N
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Venoge I
0
0
N
FC Cheseaux IB
FC Crissier II
0
0
N
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
0
0
N
FC Orbe I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
0
0
N
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
0
0
N

3e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Chavornay Sports I2210111(15)41:7+3430 
2.FC Cheseaux IB226151(43)24:13+1122 
3.FC Bosna Yverdon I226142(58)37:15+2221 
4.FC Orbe I226115(25)26:15+1118 
5.FC Venoge I225143(37)22:16+618 
6.FC Champvent II223145(24)9:26-1712 
7.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II222173(26)21:23-212 
8.FC Crissier II223145(27)15:24-912 
9.FC Assens I223145(29)20:27-712 
10.FC Veyron-Venoge I223136(28)20:25-511 
11.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I222146(52)18:27-99 
12.FC Grandson-Tuileries II221138(29)10:45-355 
Sponsor principal