1. | FC Cossonay | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 25 | : | 4 | +21 | 12 | |
2. | FC Forward-Morges | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 21 | : | 7 | +14 | 12 | |
3. | Prangins Sport | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 17 | : | 7 | +10 | 10 | |
4. | JA - Etoy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 19 | : | 7 | +12 | 6 | |
5. | ACVF- YS Féminine I | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 11 | : | 9 | +2 | 6 | |
6. | US Terre Sainte IV Fém | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 13 | : | 10 | +3 | 6 | |
7. | Foot Région Morges (9036) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 16 | : | 16 | 0 | 6 | |
8. | FC Amical Saint-Prex I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 11 | : | 19 | -8 | 4 | |
9. | FC Genolier-Begnins II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | (0) | 8 | : | 33 | -25 | 3 | |
10. | FC Ecublens II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | (1) | 19 | : | 20 | -1 | 3 | |
11. | FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | (1) | 3 | : | 20 | -17 | 0 | |
12. | FC Concordia LS V | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | (4) | 8 | : | 19 | -11 | 0 |
1. | US Terre Sainte III | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 25 | : | 5 | +20 | 9 | |
2. | FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 34 | : | 5 | +29 | 9 | |
3. | FC Amical Saint-Prex II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 30 | : | 6 | +24 | 7 | |
4. | FC Gland III | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 23 | : | 12 | +11 | 7 | |
5. | Foot Région Morges (9128) II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 27 | : | 0 | +27 | 6 | |
6. | Mormont-Venoge (9101) II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 19 | : | 4 | +15 | 4 | |
7. | ACVF-YS Féminine II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 9 | : | 10 | -1 | 4 | |
8. | FC Crans II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 9 | : | 10 | -1 | 3 | |
9. | FC Italia Nyon II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 6 | : | 16 | -10 | 3 | |
10. | JA - Chêne Aubonne II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | (0) | 0 | : | 50 | -50 | 0 | |
11. | FC Concordia LS VI fem | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | (0) | 0 | : | 64 | -64 | 0 |
1. | FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 21 | : | 6 | +15 | 9 | |
2. | FC Concordia LS II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 28 | : | 10 | +18 | 6 | |
3. | FC Ecublens I | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | (0) | 11 | : | 6 | +5 | 4 | |
4. | FC Tolochenaz I | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | (0) | 8 | : | 16 | -8 | 4 | |
5. | FC Lausanne-Sport II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 8 | : | 7 | +1 | 3 | |
6. | ACVF-YS Féminine I | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
7. | FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 9 | : | 11 | -2 | 3 | |
8. | US Terre Sainte II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | (0) | 8 | : | 11 | -3 | 1 | |
9. | Lausanne Nord Academy I | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 10 | -5 | 1 | |
10. | FC Crissier II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 9 | -7 | 1 | |
11. | FC Gland II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (1) | 5 | : | 18 | -13 | 1 |
1. | FC Lausanne-Sport | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 19 | : | 1 | +18 | 6 | |
2. | ACVF - Yverdon Sport | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 13 | : | 5 | +8 | 3 | |
3. | FC Echallens Région I | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 0 | +3 | 3 | |
4. | FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
5. | FC Prangins Féminin Sport la Côte I | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 3 | |
6. | US Terre Sainte I | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 3 | |
7. | FC Concordia LS I | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
8. | Lausanne Nord Academy I | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 4 | : | 8 | -4 | 0 | |
9. | FC Ecublens I | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 13 | -11 | 0 | |
10. | JA - Chêne Aubonne | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 14 | -14 | 0 |