• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

M-15 - Groupe Elite Ouest

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Servette FC
4
6
N° match 126579
BSC Young Boys
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
4
0
N° match 126578
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Basel Concordia / OB
5
0
N° match 126576
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
5
2
N° match 126580
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Vaud La Côte
3
3
N° match 126577
Sa 28.08.2021
Team Vaud La Côte
BSC Young Boys
4
5
N° match 126584
Team Basel Concordia / OB
FC Basel 1893
4
6
N° match 126581
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
10
3
N° match 126582
Team Vaud Lausanne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2
1
N° match 126585
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
5
4
N° match 126583
Sa 04.09.2021
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
5
4
N° match 126587
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Team Vaud La Côte
5
2
N° match 126588
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
3
3
N° match 126590
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Basel Concordia / OB
5
0
N° match 126586
Me 08.09.2021
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
5
4
N° match 126589
Sa 11.09.2021
Team Basel Concordia / OB
Servette FC
2
1
N° match 126591
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
1
N° match 126593
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
4
4
N° match 126594
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
BSC Young Boys
1
0
N° match 126595
Me 22.09.2021
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Basel 1893
0
6
N° match 126592
Sa 02.10.2021
14:00
BSC Young Boys
Team Basel Concordia / OB
N° match 126596
14:00
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
N° match 126597
14:00
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud La Côte
N° match 126599
14:00
Servette FC
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 126600
14:30
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
N° match 126598
Sa 09.10.2021
13:00
Team Basel Concordia / OB
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 126601
13:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Servette FC
N° match 126602
14:00
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
N° match 126603
14:00
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
N° match 126605
14:30
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Thun Berner Oberland
N° match 126604
Sa 16.10.2021
13:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Vaud La Côte
N° match 126610
14:00
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Team Basel Concordia / OB
N° match 126606
14:00
Servette FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
N° match 126609
16:30
FC Basel 1893
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
N° match 126608
Di 17.10.2021
13:30
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
N° match 126607
Sa 30.10.2021
11:30
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
N° match 126614
13:00
Team Basel Concordia / OB
Team Vaud La Côte
N° match 126611
14:00
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 126612
14:00
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Thun Berner Oberland
N° match 126615
14:30
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Servette FC
N° match 126613
Sa 20.11.2021
13:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Vaud Lausanne
N° match 126620
14:00
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
N° match 126618
14:30
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Basel Concordia / OB
N° match 126616
15:15
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
N° match 126619
16:30
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
N° match 126617
Sa 27.11.2021
12:00
Servette FC
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
N° match 126624
13:00
Team Basel Concordia / OB
Team Vaud Lausanne
N° match 126621
13:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
N° match 126622
13:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
BSC Young Boys
N° match 126623
16:30
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
N° match 126625
Sa 26.03.2022
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Vaud Lausanne
N° match 126630
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud La Côte
N° match 126629
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 126628
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
N° match 126627
16:30
FC Basel 1893
Team Basel Concordia / OB
N° match 126626
Sa 02.04.2022
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
N° match 126635
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Thun Berner Oberland
N° match 126634
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
N° match 126632
Team Basel Concordia / OB
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
N° match 126631
13:00
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
N° match 126633
Sa 23.04.2022
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
N° match 126640
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Team Vaud Lausanne
N° match 126639
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud La Côte
N° match 126638
Servette FC
Team Basel Concordia / OB
N° match 126636
16:30
FC Basel 1893
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 126637
Sa 30.04.2022
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Servette FC
N° match 126645
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
N° match 126643
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
N° match 126642
Team Basel Concordia / OB
BSC Young Boys
N° match 126641
15:00
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Basel 1893
N° match 126644
Sa 21.05.2022
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Basel Concordia / OB
N° match 126646
Servette FC
Team Vaud La Côte
N° match 126647
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
N° match 126649
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
BSC Young Boys
N° match 126650
16:30
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
N° match 126648
Sa 04.06.2022
Team Basel Concordia / OB
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
N° match 126651
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
N° match 126652
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Basel 1893
N° match 126653
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
N° match 126654
13:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 126655
Sa 11.06.2022
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Vaud Lausanne
N° match 126657
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
N° match 126658
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
N° match 126660
15:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Basel Concordia / OB
N° match 126656
16:30
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
N° match 126659
Sa 18.06.2022
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Vaud La Côte
N° match 126665
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 126664
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
N° match 126663
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Basel 1893
N° match 126662
Team Basel Concordia / OB
FC Thun Berner Oberland
N° match 126661