• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

1ère Ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
CS Chênois 1
5
1
N° match 120018
FC Naters Oberwallis
US Terre Sainte
1
0
N° match 120022
FC Bulle
Team Vaud M-21
2
0
N° match 120019
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Vevey United
3
1
N° match 120021
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Monthey
1
3
N° match 120020
Lancy FC
FC Echallens Région
0
3
N° match 120023
Di 22.08.2021
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Meyrin FC
1
1
N° match 120017
Sa 28.08.2021
Team Vaud M-21
FC Martigny-Sports
1
2
N° match 120028
US Terre Sainte
Lancy FC
1
4
N° match 120025
Meyrin FC
FC Echallens Région
6
2
N° match 120024
FC Vevey United
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
0
N° match 120026
FC Monthey
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
2
N° match 120027
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Bulle
1
1
N° match 120029
Di 29.08.2021
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
CS Chênois 1
1
2
N° match 120030
Ve 03.09.2021
CS Chênois 1
Meyrin FC
1
2
N° match 120031
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Echallens Région
US Terre Sainte
2
1
N° match 120037
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Monthey
3
0
N° match 120035
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Team Vaud M-21
4
1
N° match 120034
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1
5
N° match 120033
Lancy FC
FC Vevey United
2
0
N° match 120036
FC Bulle
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
4
1
N° match 120032
Sa 11.09.2021
Team Vaud M-21
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
0
N° match 120041
FC Monthey
Lancy FC
1
1
N° match 120040
Meyrin FC
US Terre Sainte
1
0
N° match 120038
FC Vevey United
FC Echallens Région
1
0
N° match 120039
CS Chênois 1
FC Bulle
1
2
N° match 120044
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
4
1
N° match 120042
Di 12.09.2021
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Martigny-Sports
2
1
N° match 120043
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
4
0
N° match 120048
FC Echallens Région
FC Monthey
3
3
N° match 120050
US Terre Sainte
FC Vevey United
0
2
N° match 120051
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
3
0
N° match 120047
Lancy FC
Team Vaud M-21
2
1
N° match 120049
Me 22.09.2021
20:15
FC Bulle
Meyrin FC
N° match 120045
Sa 25.09.2021
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Echallens Région
N° match 120054
16:00
FC Bulle
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 120058
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC Vevey United
N° match 120052
17:30
CS Chênois 1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 120057
18:00
FC Monthey
US Terre Sainte
N° match 120053
19:00
Lancy FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
N° match 120055
Di 26.09.2021
15:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 120056
Me 29.09.2021
20:15
FC Martigny-Sports
CS Chênois 1
N° match 120046
Sa 02.10.2021
15:00
FC Martigny-Sports
Meyrin FC
N° match 120059
17:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
CS Chênois 1
N° match 120061
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
N° match 120063
17:00
US Terre Sainte
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 120064
17:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Bulle
N° match 120060
17:30
FC Vevey United
FC Monthey
N° match 120065
19:00
Lancy FC
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 120062
Ve 15.10.2021
20:15
CS Chênois 1
Lancy FC
N° match 120070
Sa 16.10.2021
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Vevey United
N° match 120067
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC Monthey
N° match 120066
17:00
FC Bulle
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 120071
17:30
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Echallens Région
N° match 120069
17:30
FC Martigny-Sports
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 120072
19:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
US Terre Sainte
N° match 120068
Sa 23.10.2021
17:00
FC Echallens Région
CS Chênois 1
N° match 120076
17:00
Lancy FC
FC Bulle
N° match 120075
17:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 120074
17:00
US Terre Sainte
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 120077
17:00
FC Monthey
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 120079
17:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Meyrin FC
N° match 120073
17:30
FC Vevey United
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
N° match 120078
Sa 30.10.2021
17:00
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 120080
17:00
FC Bulle
FC Echallens Région
N° match 120084
17:30
CS Chênois 1
US Terre Sainte
N° match 120083
17:30
FC Martigny-Sports
Lancy FC
N° match 120085
17:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 120086
Di 31.10.2021
15:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Vevey United
N° match 120082
16:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Monthey
N° match 120081
Sa 06.11.2021
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
N° match 120093
17:00
Lancy FC
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 120088
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 120089
17:00
US Terre Sainte
FC Bulle
N° match 120090
17:00
FC Monthey
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 120092
17:30
FC Vevey United
CS Chênois 1
N° match 120091
Di 07.11.2021
14:30
FC Naters Oberwallis
Meyrin FC
N° match 120087
Je 11.11.2021
20:30
FC Bulle
FC Vevey United
N° match 120097
Sa 13.11.2021
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
N° match 120094
17:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Echallens Région
N° match 120099
17:30
FC Martigny-Sports
US Terre Sainte
N° match 120098
17:30
CS Chênois 1
FC Monthey
N° match 120096
Di 14.11.2021
14:30
FC Naters Oberwallis
Lancy FC
N° match 120100
15:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 120095
Sa 20.11.2021
16:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 120107
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
CS Chênois 1
N° match 120106
17:00
Lancy FC
Meyrin FC
N° match 120101
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 120102
17:00
US Terre Sainte
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 120103
17:30
FC Vevey United
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 120104
Di 21.11.2021
14:30
FC Monthey
FC Bulle
N° match 120105
Sa 27.11.2021
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Bulle
N° match 120110
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 120108
17:00
US Terre Sainte
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 120113
17:00
FC Echallens Région
Lancy FC
N° match 120114
17:30
CS Chênois 1
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
N° match 120109
17:30
FC Vevey United
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 120112
Di 28.11.2021
14:30
FC Monthey
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 120111
Sa 05.03.2022
17:00
FC Echallens Région
Meyrin FC
N° match 120115
17:00
Lancy FC
US Terre Sainte
N° match 120116
17:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Monthey
N° match 120118
17:00
FC Bulle
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
N° match 120120
17:30
CS Chênois 1
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 120121
Di 06.03.2022
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Vevey United
N° match 120117
FC Martigny-Sports
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 120119
Sa 12.03.2022
17:00
Meyrin FC
CS Chênois 1
N° match 120122
17:00
US Terre Sainte
FC Echallens Région
N° match 120128
17:30
FC Vevey United
Lancy FC
N° match 120127
Di 13.03.2022
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 120124
Team Vaud M-21
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 120125
FC Monthey
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 120126
15:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Bulle
N° match 120123
Sa 19.03.2022
17:00
US Terre Sainte
Meyrin FC
N° match 120129
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Vevey United
N° match 120130
17:00
Lancy FC
FC Monthey
N° match 120131
17:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
N° match 120133
17:00
FC Bulle
CS Chênois 1
N° match 120135
Di 20.03.2022
FC Naters Oberwallis
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 120132
FC Martigny-Sports
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 120134
Sa 26.03.2022
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC Bulle
N° match 120136
17:30
FC Vevey United
US Terre Sainte
N° match 120142
17:30
CS Chênois 1
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 120137
Di 27.03.2022
FC Monthey
FC Echallens Région
N° match 120141
Team Vaud M-21
Lancy FC
N° match 120140
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 120139
15:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 120138
Sa 02.04.2022
17:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
CS Chênois 1
N° match 120148
17:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Lancy FC
N° match 120146
17:00
FC Echallens Région
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 120145
17:00
US Terre Sainte
FC Monthey
N° match 120144
17:30
FC Vevey United
Meyrin FC
N° match 120143
Di 03.04.2022
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Bulle
N° match 120149
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 120147
Sa 09.04.2022
17:00
FC Bulle
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 120151
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 120150
17:30
CS Chênois 1
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 120152
Di 10.04.2022
FC Monthey
FC Vevey United
N° match 120156
Team Vaud M-21
US Terre Sainte
N° match 120155
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Echallens Région
N° match 120154
15:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Lancy FC
N° match 120153
Sa 23.04.2022
17:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 120163
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 120160
17:00
US Terre Sainte
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
N° match 120159
17:30
FC Vevey United
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 120158
19:00
Lancy FC
CS Chênois 1
N° match 120161
Di 24.04.2022
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Bulle
N° match 120162
FC Monthey
Meyrin FC
N° match 120157
Sa 30.04.2022
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 120164
17:00
FC Bulle
Lancy FC
N° match 120166
17:30
CS Chênois 1
FC Echallens Région
N° match 120167
Di 01.05.2022
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 120165
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Vevey United
N° match 120169
Team Vaud M-21
FC Monthey
N° match 120170
15:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
US Terre Sainte
N° match 120168
Sa 07.05.2022
17:00
US Terre Sainte
CS Chênois 1
N° match 120174
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Bulle
N° match 120175
17:30
FC Vevey United
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 120173
19:00
Lancy FC
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 120176
Di 08.05.2022
Team Vaud M-21
Meyrin FC
N° match 120171
FC Monthey
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
N° match 120172
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 120177
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 120184
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Lancy FC
N° match 120179
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Echallens Région
N° match 120180
CS Chênois 1
FC Vevey United
N° match 120182
15:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Monthey
N° match 120183
17:00
FC Bulle
US Terre Sainte
N° match 120181
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 120178
Sa 21.05.2022
16:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Meyrin FC
N° match 120185
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 120186
16:00
FC Monthey
CS Chênois 1
N° match 120187
16:00
US Terre Sainte
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 120189
16:00
Lancy FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 120191
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 120190
17:30
FC Vevey United
FC Bulle
N° match 120188
Sa 28.05.2022
16:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Echallens Région
N° match 120193
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
US Terre Sainte
N° match 120194
16:00
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Vevey United
N° match 120195
16:00
FC Bulle
FC Monthey
N° match 120196
16:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
N° match 120198
16:00
CS Chênois 1
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 120197
17:00
Meyrin FC
Lancy FC
N° match 120192