• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

M-18 - Groupe B

Sa 04.09.2021
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
0
9
N° match 139946
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Servette FC M-17
2
0
N° match 139947
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Vaud M-17
3
0
N° match 139949
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Liechtenstein U-18
4
4
N° match 139948
Di 05.09.2021
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Zürich U-17
2
1
N° match 139945
Sa 11.09.2021
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Basel 1893 U-17
1
5
N° match 139952
Team Südostschweiz
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
0
3
N° match 139955
Servette FC M-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
1
3
N° match 139951
Team Liechtenstein U-18
BSC Young Boys U-17
1
0
N° match 139950
Team Zürich U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
1
3
N° match 139953
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
1
6
N° match 139954
Sa 18.09.2021
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
4
1
N° match 139957
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Zürich U-17
2
2
N° match 139958
Team Vaud M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
0
3
N° match 139961
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
2
2
N° match 139959
BSC Young Boys U-17
Servette FC M-17
5
2
N° match 139960
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Südostschweiz
4
1
N° match 139956
Sa 25.09.2021
14:00
Servette FC M-17
Team Vaud M-17
N° match 139962
14:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
BSC Young Boys U-17
N° match 139963
14:00
Team Zürich U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
N° match 139964
15:30
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
N° match 139965
16:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
N° match 139966
Di 26.09.2021
13:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 139967
Sa 09.10.2021
11:30
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Zürich U-17
N° match 139971
13:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Schaffhausen U-17
N° match 139970
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Südostschweiz
N° match 139969
14:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Servette FC M-17
N° match 139973
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
N° match 139972
16:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 139968
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Schaffhausen U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
N° match 139976
14:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Liechtenstein U-18
N° match 139974
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
N° match 139977
15:15
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Basel 1893 U-17
N° match 139978
Di 17.10.2021
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
N° match 139979
14:00
Team Zürich U-17
Team Vaud M-17
N° match 139975
Sa 23.10.2021
15:15
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Schaffhausen U-17
N° match 139944
Sa 30.10.2021
13:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Zürich U-17
N° match 139984
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
N° match 139980
14:00
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Südostschweiz
N° match 139982
14:00
Servette FC M-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
N° match 139985
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
N° match 139983
Di 31.10.2021
15:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 139981
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
N° match 139987
12:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
N° match 139991
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
N° match 139990
15:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team Vaud M-17
N° match 139988
15:15
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
BSC Young Boys U-17
N° match 139989
16:00
Team Zürich U-17
Servette FC M-17
N° match 139986
Sa 13.11.2021
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
N° match 139993
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Südostschweiz
N° match 139995
13:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
N° match 139992
14:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Zürich U-17
N° match 139997
14:00
Servette FC M-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
N° match 139996
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 139994
Sa 20.11.2021
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
N° match 139998
12:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
N° match 140002
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
N° match 140003
14:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Liechtenstein U-18
N° match 140000
16:00
Team Südostschweiz
Servette FC M-17
N° match 139999
Di 21.11.2021
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Vaud M-17
N° match 140001
Sa 27.11.2021
12:30
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Südostschweiz
N° match 140008
13:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
N° match 140006
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
N° match 140005
17:00
Servette FC M-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 140007
Di 28.11.2021
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
N° match 140004
16:00
Team Zürich U-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
N° match 140009
Sa 04.12.2021
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
N° match 140011
12:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
N° match 140013
13:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
BSC Young Boys U-17
N° match 140015
15:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team Zürich U-17
N° match 140010
16:30
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Vaud M-17
N° match 140014
Di 05.12.2021
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Servette FC M-17
N° match 140012
Sa 26.02.2022
Team Vaud M-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
N° match 140016
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Basel 1893 U-17
N° match 140017
Servette FC M-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
N° match 140018
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
N° match 140019
Team Zürich U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 140020
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team Südostschweiz
N° match 140021
Sa 05.03.2022
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 140022
Team Zürich U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
N° match 140023
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
N° match 140024
Servette FC M-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
N° match 140025
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
N° match 140026
Team Vaud M-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
N° match 140027
Sa 12.03.2022
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
N° match 140028
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Servette FC M-17
N° match 140029
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Zürich U-17
N° match 140031
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Schaffhausen U-17
N° match 140032
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Südostschweiz
N° match 140033
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
N° match 140030
Sa 26.03.2022
Team Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
N° match 140034
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
N° match 140035
Team Zürich U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
N° match 140036
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
N° match 140037
Servette FC M-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
N° match 140038
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Vaud M-17
N° match 140039
Sa 02.04.2022
Team Vaud M-17
Servette FC M-17
N° match 140040
BSC Young Boys U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
N° match 140041
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Zürich U-17
N° match 140042
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Südostschweiz
N° match 140044
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
N° match 140045
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
N° match 140043
Sa 09.04.2022
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
N° match 140046
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
N° match 140048
Team Zürich U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
N° match 140049
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Vaud M-17
N° match 140050
Servette FC M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
N° match 140051
13:30
Team Südostschweiz
FC Basel 1893 U-17
N° match 140047
Sa 23.04.2022
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
N° match 140057
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Südostschweiz
N° match 140055
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
N° match 140054
Team Vaud M-17
Team Zürich U-17
N° match 140053
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
N° match 140052
Di 24.04.2022
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 140056
Sa 30.04.2022
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Servette FC M-17
N° match 140063
Team Zürich U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
N° match 140062
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team Vaud M-17
N° match 140061
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
N° match 140059
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Basel 1893 U-17
N° match 140058
13:30
Team Südostschweiz
BSC Young Boys U-17
N° match 140060
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
N° match 140068
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 140067
Team Vaud M-17
Team Südostschweiz
N° match 140066
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Schaffhausen U-17
N° match 140065
Servette FC M-17
Team Zürich U-17
N° match 140064
16:30
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
N° match 140069
Sa 14.05.2022
Team Zürich U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
N° match 140075
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Servette FC M-17
N° match 140074
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Vaud M-17
N° match 140072
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
BSC Young Boys U-17
N° match 140071
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
N° match 140070
13:30
Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein U-18
N° match 140073
Sa 21.05.2022
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Schaffhausen U-17
N° match 140076
Servette FC M-17
Team Südostschweiz
N° match 140077
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 140078
Team Vaud M-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
N° match 140079
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
N° match 140080
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Basel 1893 U-17
N° match 140081
Sa 28.05.2022
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
N° match 140082
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Vaud M-17
N° match 140083
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Liechtenstein U-18
N° match 140084
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Servette FC M-17
N° match 140085
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team Zürich U-17
N° match 140087
13:30
Team Südostschweiz
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
N° match 140086
Sa 11.06.2022
Team Zürich U-17
Team Südostschweiz
N° match 140088
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 140089
Servette FC M-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
N° match 140090
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
N° match 140091
Team Vaud M-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
N° match 140092
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
N° match 140093
Sa 18.06.2022
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Vaud M-17
N° match 140094
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Servette FC M-17
N° match 140096
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
N° match 140097
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Zürich U-17
N° match 140098
Team Südostschweiz
FC Schaffhausen U-17
N° match 140099
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
N° match 140095