• Fonds du Sport Vaudois
championnat - FE-12 / tour automne / Groupe 16 - 21.08.2021 09:30
FCO St. Gallen Süd
:
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee

    FCO St. Gallen Süd

    1 Köster (C) 10 Schwendener 21 Premraj 15 De Carlo 8 Thalmann 13 Limani 16 Bartholet 12 Kohler 5 Alicevic 3 Baumann 18 Zimmermann 17 Wildhaber 2 Jakupi 9 Rinderer
     
    1
    Maximilian Köster(C)
    Gardien
    10
    Jonin Andrea Schwendener
    Libéro
    21
    Sven Premraj
    Arrière droit
    15
    Gianluca De Carlo
    Arrière gauche
    8
    Miley Thalmann
    Demi droit (couloir)
    13
    Alban Limani
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    16
    Nicola Bartholet
    Attaquant de pointe
    12
    Maurus Kohler
    Gardien
    5
    Hamza Alicevic
    Libéro
    3
    Nevio Baumann
    Arrière droit
    18
    Dominik Zimmermann
    Arrière gauche
    17
    Janis Raphael Wildhaber
    Demi droit (couloir)
    2
    Jenuz Jakupi
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    9
    Jari Rinderer
    Centre avant
    Remplaçants
    6
    Ron Premraj
    20
    Silas Göldi
    14
    Pascal Thomann
    11
    David Bongardt
    12
    Sergiu Bolohan
    Entraîneur
     
    Giuseppe De Filippo
     
    Roland Wildhaber
    Absents
    Alessio Riedener
    Davide Dürr

    FCO Rheintal/Bodensee

    5 Hasler 9 Picone (C) 8 Lucic 2 Canoski 4 Hasanbegovic 3 Garcia Martin 6 Ibusoski 1 Rudi 16 Keel 19 Vlashi 14 Ender 15 Hächler 17 Pakmak 18 Reis Fernandes
     
    5
    Julian Hasler
    Gardien
    9
    Gian Pepe Picone(C)
    Arrière droit
    8
    Marko Lucic
    Arrière gauche
    2
    Avni Canoski
    Demi (défensif)
    4
    Edo Hasanbegovic
    Demi droit
    3
    Pablo Garcia Martin
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    6
    Imran Ibusoski
    Centre avant
    1
    David Rudi
    Gardien
    16
    Levin Keel
    Arrière droit
    19
    Artim Vlashi
    Arrière gauche
    14
    Lenny Ender
    Demi (défensif)
    15
    Noah Hächler
    Demi droit
    17
    Yusuf Pakmak
    Demi gauche
    18
    Nico Reis Fernandes
    Centre avant
    Remplaçants
    7
    Laurin Kobelt
    10
    Ado Saloski
    11
    Armin Berisha
    13
    Nico Bosshart
    Entraîneur
     
    Giuseppe Liiro
     
    Ralf Schmitter
    Absents
    John Wüst
    Linda Weibel
    Adriano Vittorini
    Nik Ulmann
    Salih Salahi
    Leandro Piccolo
    Ishak Musija
    Nael Kuster
    Loic Keller
    Armin Buzimkic
    Alban Bajrami