• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Challenge League

1.FC Winterthur642013:6+714 
2.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS641115:6+913 
3.FC Vaduz631212:8+410 
4.FC Aarau631213:11+210 
5.FC Thun631210:8+210 
6.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA 63129:9010 
7.FC Wil 1900621310:11-17 
8.FC Schaffhausen 61328:10-26 
9.Yverdon Sport FC 60246:15-92 
10.SC Kriens60155:17-121 

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 1

1.FC Amical Saint-Prex I5320(21)9:6+311 
2.Olympique de Genève FC 15311(13)9:6+310 
3.FC Grand-Saconnex 15230(14)8:5+39 
4.Servette FC M-215221(16)9:6+38 
5.FC Echichens 4211(8)5:4+17 
6.CS Italien GE 15212(9)7:8-17 
7.FC Azzurri 90 LS 5212(11)7:9-27 
8.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 5212(12)7:9-27 
9.FC Collex-Bossy 5212(18)12:6+67 
10.FC Veyrier Sports 13201(14)8:5+36 
11.Yverdon Sport FC II4202(10)10:6+46 
12.Urania Genève Sport 5113(9)7:11-44 
13.FC Concordia I5023(7)5:10-52 
14.FC Genolier-Begnins I5005(5)5:17-120 

FE-14 (9/9) - tour automne - Groupe 16

BRACK.CH Youth League A - Groupe 8

1.FC Vernier 14400(5)13:4+912 
2.Yverdon Sport FC4310(1)11:6+510 
3.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)4310(2)12:3+910 
4.SC Düdingen4211(5)10:4+67 
5.Team Veveyse Csd (5014)4202(5)7:10-36 
6.FC Onex 14202(10)12:7+56 
7.FC Champel 14202(11)8:806 
8.FC Echallens Région 4103(1)6:15-93 
9.ASI Audax-Friul4103(5)7:15-83 
10.Team La Gruyère (5011)3012(1)6:9-31 
11.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)3012(12)6:9-31 
12.Team Fribourg Ville (5037)4013(4)6:14-81 

BRACK.CH Youth League B - Groupe 8

1.Mouvement Riviera4400(1)16:5+1112 
2.FC Echallens Région (9035)3300(0)14:3+119 
3.FC Vernier 14301(2)16:8+89 
4.Team La Gruyère (5011)4220(3)7:4+38 
5.Yverdon Sport FC4202(1)14:6+86 
6.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)4202(2)7:706 
7.SC Düdingen4202(10)7:706 
8.Team Fribourg Ville (5037)4112(2)8:9-14 
9.Team Littoral (Boudry)4112(4)6:10-44 
10.Team Veveyse Att (5003) a3102(2)2:13-113 
11.FC Val-de-Ruz I4004(1)4:16-120 
12.Team Ouest LS I4004(1)3:16-130 

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 3

Sa 18.09.2021
FC Valmont I
Yverdon Sport FC I
*
*
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Stade-Payerne I
*
*
FC Echallens Région II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
*
*

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 5

Sa 18.09.2021
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
*
*
FC Concordia IV
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
*
*
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy III
*
*
FC Echallens Région III
FC Crissier II
*
*

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 7

Sa 18.09.2021
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Concordia II
*
*
FC Lutry II
FC Prilly Sports I
*
*
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Team Ouest LS II
*
*
Yverdon Sport FC III
FC Le Mont I
*
*
AF LUC-Football II
FC Lausanne-sports II
*
*

FE-12 - tour automne - Groupe 16

Sa 18.09.2021
Aargau Mitte
Aargau Nord
*
*

Juniors E - Groupe 1

Sa 18.09.2021
09:00
FC Vevey United I
FC Lausanne-Sport II
Yverdon Sport FC I
FC Le Mont I
*
*
AF Luc-Football I
FC Echallens Région I
*
*
12:30
FC Lutry I
FC Etoile-Broye I
14:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
ES Malley I

Juniors E - Groupe 6

Me 15.09.2021
Yverdon Sport FC II
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
*
*
Je 16.09.2021
18:00
FC Bavois I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
VPC Sport (9199) III
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens I
*
*

Juniors E - Groupe 17

Sa 18.09.2021
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
*
*
FC Champvent II
FC Vallée de Joux I
*
*
10:30
Yverdon Sport FC III
FC Yvonand I
VPC Sport (9026) II
FC Vallée de Joux II
*
*
Sponsor principal