• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

championnat - 5e ligue / Groupe 2 - 20.10.2021 20:15
FC Epalinges II
5' Axel Deroze
20' Haki Karasu
45' Axel Deroze
78' Axel Deroze
4:1
(3:1)
FC Rapid-Montreux II
67' Mikaelo Puranovic
    • But 4:1
      But   Epalinges
      Buteur Axel Deroze
    • avertissement Luca Prina (Rapid-Montreux)
      avertissement Luca Prina (Rapid-Montreux)
    • But 3:1
      But   Rapid-Montreux
      Buteur Mikaelo Puranovic
    • avertissement Sean Beck (Epalinges)
      avertissement Sean Beck (Epalinges)
    • avertissement David Amato (Rapid-Montreux)
      avertissement David Amato (Rapid-Montreux)
    • But 3:0
      But   Epalinges
      Buteur Axel Deroze
    • But 2:0
      But   Epalinges
      Buteur Haki Karasu
    • But 1:0
      But   Epalinges
      Buteur Axel Deroze

    FC Epalinges II

    1 Stefanelli 3 Cohadarevic 4 Pinto (C) 6 Manzanares 2 Fanus 21 Tourneau 20 Simic 24 Wicht 5 Karasu 7 Sayed 11 Deroze
     
    1
    Fabio Stefanelli
    Gardien
    3
    Damir Cohadarevic
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Jose Manuel Pinto Dos Santos(C)
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    6
    Morgan Manzanares
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    2
    Abiel Fanus
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    21
    Maxime Tourneau
    Demi droit (défensif)
    20
    Dalibor Simic
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    24
    Fabien Wicht
    Demi
    5
    Haki Karasu
    Ailier droit
     
    7
    Mohamad Hussain Sayed
    Ailier gauche
    11
    Axel Deroze
    Attaquant de pointe
       
    Remplaçants
    26
    Hugo Cruz Da Silva
    16
    Safiullah Massoud
    19
    Jonathan Manuel da Fonseca
    25
    Sean Beck
     
    9
    Lyes Moumene
    15
    Johan Delessert
    27
    Maurice Avramito
    Entraîneur
     
    Vasilije Kuzmanovic
    Absents
    Noachim Cosandey
    Nicolas Jacquat
    Jose Miguel Flores Contro

    FC Rapid-Montreux II

    1 Sukaj 2 Preite 11 Damiano 3 Jankulovski 8 Fofo 19 Sukaj (C) 9 Mendaroski 15 Kalenga 10 Puranovic 18 Amato
     
    1
    Halil Sukaj
    Gardien
    2
    Valerio Preite
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    11
    Nicolas Damiano
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    3
    Luka Jankulovski
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    8
    Carlos Pedro Fofo das Neves
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    19
    Quendrim Sukaj(C)
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    9
    Adnan Mendaroski
    Attaquant de soutien
    15
    Willyam Kalenga
    Ailier droit
    10
    Mikaelo Puranovic
    Ailier gauche
     
    18
    David Amato
    Attaquant de pointe
     
    Remplaçants
    16
    Nelson Oliveira Trindade
    5
    Luca Prina
     
    4
    Jason Harley
    6
    Jimmy Volet
     
    29
    Aurèle Bauverd
    7
    José Manuel de Oliveira
    14
    Valmir Isufaj
    13
    Léo Simac
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Nelson Oliveira