• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

championnat - Juniors A 1er degré / match de barrage - 23.11.2013 15:30
FC Bex
1:1
Team Ouest LS II

    FC Bex

    1 Lopez 3 Ayina 5 Monteiro 6 Shehu (C) 20 Dema 21 Uka 10 Kololli 9 Ukehaxhaj 17 Jusufi 8 Dizdarevic 27 Hajdari
     
    1
    Dylan Lopez Martinez
    Gardien
    3
    Jean Claude Ayina
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    5
    Pedro Miguel Monteiro Borges
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    6
    Elfatih Shehu(C)
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    20
    Shqiprim Dema
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    21
    Egzon Uka
    Demi (défensif)
    10
    Alban Kololli
    Demi droit
    9
    Agonis Ukehaxhaj
    Demi gauche
    17
    Altin Jusufi
    Ailier droit
    8
    Avdurahman Dizdarevic
    Ailier gauche
    27
    Petrit Hajdari
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    99
    Loïc Pichard
    18
    Arian Kololli
    15
    Besart Tafaj
    22
    Fatlind Rama
    11
    Rilind Memaj
    16
    Luis Domingos Mascarenhas Monteiro
    7
    David Manuel Da Silva Pereira Cardoso
    Entraîneur
     
    Valdet Baftiu
    Absents
    Halim Tafaj
    Arber Jusufi
    Robert Tony Menang
    Florim Delija
    Pascal Spörri
    Durim Maloku
    Arbnor Mustafa
    Tiago Miguel Martins

    Team Ouest LS II

    20 Cavaliere 3 Golay 18 Urtubia 17 Ferreirim 2 Miranda 13 Sousa 6 Aydin 9 Gaspar 14 Dina Manuel 8 Barreira (C) 10 Pinto
     
    20
    Tony Cavaliere
    Gardien
    3
    Rémy Golay
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    18
    Jason Urtubia
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    17
    Dylan Ferreirim Amaral Veiga
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    2
    Rui Miguel Miranda Pedrosa
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    13
    Dany Sousa Ribeiro
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
    6
    Cihan Onuran Aydin
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    9
    Selmo Gaspar Fernandes
    Demi droit (couloir)
    14
    Kenneth Dina Manuel
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    8
    Dylan Barreira Malta(C)
    Attaquant de soutien
    10
    Fabio Jorge Pinto Mota
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    4
    Aziz Oruncak
    15
    Dylan Fernandes Pires
    5
    Bylbyl Hoti
    11
    Guillaume Trivino
    12
    Dilan Leitao Jesus
    19
    Leonor Emerllahi
    16
    Joel Paixao Moreira
    Entraîneur
     
    Mike Scire
    Absents
    Joao Machado
    Dylan Parente
    Ricardo Costa
    Nathan Cattaneo
    Hamid Tavana
    Daniel Alexandre Gomes
    Tugay Kilinc
    Dany Sequeira
    Tiago Branco