• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

championnat - Juniors A 1er degré / tour printemps / Groupe 1 - 13.04.2019 16:30
FC Lutry I
57' Bryan Dieguez
65' Alex Golay
72' Bryan Dieguez
83' Damien Uribe
90'+1' Timour Roubakine
5:2
(0:2)
ES FC Malley LS
18' Nemanja Urosevic
36' But contre son camp Alex Golay
    • But 5:2
      But   Lutry
      Buteur Timour Roubakine
    • But 4:2
      But   Lutry
      Buteur Damien Uribe
    • But 3:2
      But   Lutry
      Buteur Bryan Dieguez
    • But 2:2
      But   Lutry
      Buteur Alex Golay
    • But 1:2
      But   Lutry
      Buteur Bryan Dieguez
    • But 0:2
      But contre son camp   Lutry
      But contre son camp Alex Golay
    • But 0:1
      But   Malley
      Buteur Nemanja Urosevic

    FC Lutry I

    1 Pereira 13 da Silva 2 Mettan 3 Golay 4 Grana 6 Kastrati 10 Pereira 12 Mvondo 19 Pangja 8 Cegarra (C) 9 Luzemo
     
    1
    Bruno Pereira Sousa
    Gardien
    13
    Diogo da Silva Cardoso
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    2
    Miguel Mettan
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    3
    Alex Golay
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
      
    4
    Telmo Philippe Grana Mendes
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Egzon Kastrati
    Demi (défensif)
    10
    Guilherme Pereira Coelho
    Demi droit
    12
    Joseph Mvondo Abomo
    Demi gauche
    19
    Ardit Pangja
    Attaquant de soutien
    8
    Hugo Cegarra(C)
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    9
    Makunga Anthony Luzemo Malonga
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    18
    Florian Crottaz
    11
    Adrien Genton
    16
    Damien Uribe
     
    7
    Timour Roubakine
     
    14
    Bryan Dieguez
      
    15
    Fayed Widmer
    Entraîneur
     
    Oscar Grana
     
    Nelson Daniel Sousa
    Absents
    Rayan Gannoun
    Damien Bridel
    Carlos Muschett
    Daniel Zepeda
    Cristian Pires
    Joshua Thaqi
    Renan Freitas
    Astrit Zejneli
    Fabio Ferreira

    ES FC Malley LS

    1 Nimonaj 2 Miranaj 6 Rizzo 5 Ferrante (C) 12 Zumsteg 8 Krasniqi 16 Paulos 7 Urosevic 10 Gasser 9 Nublasso 20 Beller
     
    1
    Naim Nimonaj
    Gardien
    2
    Denion Miranaj
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    6
    Ivan Rizzo
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    5
    Pierfederico Ferrante(C)
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    12
    Diego Zumsteg
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    8
    Leon Krasniqi
    Demi (défensif)
    16
    Angelo Paulos Camacho
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
    7
    Nemanja Urosevic
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
     
    10
    Titouan Gasser
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    9
    Komi Nublasso
    Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
    20
    Mathieu Beller
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    13
    Gabriele Marazita
    11
    Koffi Junior da Ernestho
    19
    Hanibal Wondmagegne
     
    17
    Samuel Kidane
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Giuseppe Marazita
    Absents
    Arif Abdi
    Denis Kravtsov
    Luis Aimar Rodriguez