• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

championnat - Juniors B 2e degré / tour automne / Groupe 1 - 21.08.2021 15:00
FC Renens II
42' Simon Tekeste
48' Lucas Sanchez
50' Kleyton Gomes
83' Simon Tekeste
4:4
(1:1)
FC Genolier-Begnins II
17' Antoine Chevalley
59' Alexander Leal
69' Aurélien Fleury
79' Philippe Mallefet
    • But 4:4
      But   Renens
      Buteur Simon Tekeste
    • But 3:4
      But   Genolier-Begnins
      Buteur Philippe Mallefet
    • But 3:3
      But   Genolier-Begnins
      Buteur Aurélien Fleury
    • But 3:2
      But   Genolier-Begnins
      Buteur Alexander Leal
    • But 3:1
      But   Renens
      Buteur Kleyton Gomes
    • But 2:1
      But   Renens
      Buteur Lucas Sanchez Pito
    • But 1:1
      But   Renens
      Buteur Simon Tekeste
    • But 0:1
      But   Genolier-Begnins
      Buteur Antoine Chevalley

    FC Renens II

    1 Onglu 6 Aksu 4 Jovetic 5 Demiri (C) 3 Tekeste 11 Gomes 8 Kinfe 2 Samuel 10 Rashiti 9 Rashiti 7 Pinto
     
    1
    Loran Onglu
    Gardien
    6
    Yusuf Aksu
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Marko Jovetic
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    5
    Bleon Demiri(C)
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    3
    Simon Tekeste
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
      
    11
    Kleyton Gomes
    Demi droit (défensif)
     
    8
    Esrom Kinfe
    Demi (défensif)
    2
    Samrawi Samuel
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    10
    Albi Rashiti
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    9
    Andi Rashiti
    Attaquant de pointe
    7
    Tiago Alberto Pinto Branco
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    13
    Ibrahim Bejiq
    15
    Riza Ukshini
    14
    Lucas Sanchez Pito
     
    Entraîneur
     
    Olivier Davanzo
     
    Fabrizio Michielis

    FC Genolier-Begnins II

    1 Bertschy 2 Boffejon 3 Von Wyl 11 Kuder (C) 4 Cayot 16 Monnier 7 Chevalley 5 Fleury 9 Pereira 10 Leal
     
    1
    Julien Bertschy
    Gardien
    2
    Dominik Boffejon
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    3
    Dayan Von Wyl
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    11
    Oscar Kuder(C)
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    4
    Romain Cayot
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    16
    Romain Monnier
    Demi droit
    7
    Antoine Chevalley
    Demi
     
    5
    Aurélien Fleury
    Demi gauche
     
    9
    Julio Cesar Pereira da Silva
    Attaquant de soutien
    10
    Alexander Leal
    Attaquant de pointe droit
     
    Remplaçants
    8
    Philippe Mallefet
     
    12
    Dylan Smith
    6
    Enzo Cultrera Ayala
    Entraîneur
     
    Marc Morel
     
    Gerald Morel
    Absents
    Eliott Barbier
    Byron Junod
    Cairo Gordon
    Mathieu Dios
    Jules Chedot
    Mathieu Wagner
    Alyssa Rochat
    Tom Agazzi