• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

championnat - Juniors D/7 / 2ème degré - tour automne / Groupe 2 - 15.11.2014 10:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
0:20
(0:11)
CS Chavannes Epenex I
1' Safia Ahssayene
4' Edi Rexhepi
17' Ali Orllati
19' Ali Orllati
23' Edi Rexhepi
24' Tayler Roberts
30' Ali Orllati
30' Darren Herminjard
32' Edi Rexhepi
34' Edi Rexhepi
35' Edi Rexhepi
47' Edi Rexhepi
54' Edi Rexhepi
57' Yacin Maamar
59' Abdelkader Maamar
59' Darren Herminjard
60' Abdelkader Maamar
63' Edi Rexhepi
66' Edi Rexhepi
70' Bruno Schwendi
    • But 0:20
      But   Chavannes Epenex
      Buteur Bruno Schwendi
    • But 0:19
      But   Chavannes Epenex
      Buteur Edi Rexhepi
    • But 0:18
      But   Chavannes Epenex
      Buteur Edi Rexhepi
    • But 0:17
      But   Chavannes Epenex
      Buteur Abdelkader Maamar
    • But 0:16
      But   Chavannes Epenex
      Buteur Abdelkader Maamar
    • But 0:15
      But   Chavannes Epenex
      Buteur Darren Herminjard
    • But 0:14
      But   Chavannes Epenex
      Buteur Yacin Maamar (Penalty)
    • But 0:13
      But   Chavannes Epenex
      Buteur Edi Rexhepi
    • But 0:12
      But   Chavannes Epenex
      Buteur Edi Rexhepi
    • But 0:11
      But   Chavannes Epenex
      Buteur Edi Rexhepi
    • But 0:10
      But   Chavannes Epenex
      Buteur Edi Rexhepi
    • But 0:9
      But   Chavannes Epenex
      Buteur Edi Rexhepi
    • But 0:8
      But   Chavannes Epenex
      Buteur Ali Orllati
    • But 0:7
      But   Chavannes Epenex
      Buteur Darren Herminjard
    • But 0:6
      But   Chavannes Epenex
      Buteur Tayler Roberts
    • But 0:5
      But   Chavannes Epenex
      Buteur Edi Rexhepi
    • But 0:4
      But   Chavannes Epenex
      Buteur Ali Orllati
    • But 0:3
      But   Chavannes Epenex
      Buteur Ali Orllati
    • But 0:2
      But   Chavannes Epenex
      Buteur Edi Rexhepi
    • But 0:1
      But   Chavannes Epenex
      Buteur Safia Ahssayene

    FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II

    1 Sermet 5 Dacaj 2 Parisot (C) 8 Landry 9 Leresche 7 Bourgeois 6 Naddeo
     
    1
    Benjamin Sermet
    Gardien
    5
    Ardit Dacaj
    Libéro
    2
    Sylvain Parisot(C)
    Arrière droit
    8
    Florent Landry
    Arrière gauche
    9
    Malik Leresche
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    7
    Arthur Bourgeois
    Demi droit
    6
    Eddy Naddeo
    Centre avant
    Remplaçants
    3
    Mehdi Friedli
    11
    Nathan Leresche
    4
    Luca Vanotti
    10
    Benoît Junod
    Entraîneur
     
    Jehan Sermet

    CS Chavannes Epenex I

    1 Schwendi 5 Maamar 3 Gökcay 7 Ahssayene 8 Maamar 6 Herminjard (C) 9 Rexhepi
     
    1
    Bruno Schwendi
    Gardien
     
    5
    Yacin Maamar
    Arrière central droit (zone)
     
    3
    Berk Gökcay
    Arrière central
    7
    Safia Ahssayene
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
     
    8
    Abdelkader Maamar
    Demi droit
      
    6
    Darren Herminjard(C)
    Demi
      
    9
    Edi Rexhepi
    Attaquant de soutien
             
    Remplaçants
    10
    Ali Orllati
       
    4
    Tayler Roberts
     
    14
    Anas Sidi Mohamed
    11
    Blent Jashari
    13
    Antonio Pedro Fernandes Cabral
     
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Arnaud Dory