• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Le Mont10811(3)29:6+2324 
2.FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne II10721(4)51:18+3322 
3.Mormont-Venoge (9101) II10712(16)54:21+3321 
4.FC Echallens Région IV10523(3)28:29-116 
5.FC Prilly Sports II10523(5)17:10+716 
6.VPC Sport (9026) II10514(6)33:28+515 
7.Sport Lausanne Benfica10415(27)20:34-1412 
8.Team Vaud M15 féminin10325(0)14:23-910 
9.FC Vallée de Joux11317(12)22:41-199 
10.Mvt Menthue (9009) II10118(2)12:47-353 
11.MJOR (9020) II10019(3)8:31-230 
12.FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) IIRE 110110(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Corcelles-Payerne9801(1)42:8+3424 
2.FC Bosna Yverdon9801(4)47:13+3424 
3.FC Stade-Payerne9603(0)54:24+3018 
4.FC Granges Marnand 9603(1)44:17+2718 
5.FC Echallens Région III9504(1)57:18+3915 
6.FC Grandson-Tuileries II9504(3)47:36+1115 
7.Mvt du Centre (9110)9504(3)27:26+115 
8.FC Yvonand9216(0)21:20+17 
9.FC Mormont-Venoge (9193) I10217(0)14:74-607 
10.FC Valmont II9108(5)8:101-933 
11.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne9027(6)6:30-242 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.CS Ollon 9801(0)39:12+2724 
2.FC Concordia II9801(7)52:12+4024 
3.FC Vevey United II9612(5)39:22+1719 
4.FC Montreux-Sports II9603(4)45:27+1818 
5.FC Roche I9522(14)36:27+917 
6.FC Lutry II9423(1)26:21+514 
7.ES FC Malley LS III9234(4)19:33-149 
8.CS La Tour-de-Peilz II9216(1)20:48-287 
9.FC Savigny-Forel9216(4)28:38-107 
10.FC Bex II10118(6)26:58-324 
11.FC Saint-Légier II9018(6)10:42-321 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Chêne Aubonne9711(3)38:10+2822 
2.FC Gimel-Bière9711(13)43:14+2922 
3.FC Gingins9702(2)46:15+3121 
4.Racing Club Lausanne 9603(3)32:27+518 
5.FC Renens II9603(12)59:17+4218 
6.FC Forward-Morges II8404(0)26:14+1212 
7.FC Amical Saint-Prex II9405(0)30:29+112 
8.Foot Région Morges (9128) II9405(1)31:29+212 
9.Prangins sport II8116(1)13:41-284 
10.FC Concordia III10109(2)13:79-663 
11.US Terre Sainte IV (FF15)9018(7)7:63-561 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Stade Nyonnais II9810(2)54:11+4325 
2.US Terre Sainte III10811(2)36:27+925 
3.Pully Football II9423(4)22:21+114 
4.FC Ecublens II9414(1)19:15+413 
5.Foot Lavaux (9032) II9405(0)25:24+112 
6.Foot Région Morges (9036) III9405(0)34:40-612 
7.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II9324(0)28:38-1011 
8.FC Italia Nyon9324(14)20:33-1311 
9.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV9306(8)28:27+19 
10.FC Roche II9216(11)12:28-167 
11.FC Gland III9126(2)14:28-145