• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Seniors 30+ champion - Groupe 1

Sa 26.06.2021
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
0
0
N
FC Epalinges I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
0
0
N
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Bavois -Chavornay
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Etoile-Broye
0
0
N
FC Venoge I
FC Lutry
0
0
N
FC Donneloye
Villeneuve-Sports
0
0
N
FC Epalinges I
FC Donneloye
0
0
N
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Venoge I
0
0
N
FC Lutry
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
0
0
N
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
0
0
N
FC Bavois -Chavornay
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
0
0
N
FC Bavois -Chavornay
FC Epalinges I
0
0
N
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Etoile-Broye
0
0
N
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Lutry
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
Villeneuve-Sports
0
0
N
FC Venoge I
FC Donneloye
0
0
N
FC Bavois -Chavornay
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
0
0
N
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Venoge I
0
0
N
FC Lutry
FC Donneloye
0
0
N
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Epalinges I
0
0
N
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Lutry
0
0
N
FC Donneloye
FC Etoile-Broye
0
0
N
FC Venoge I
FC Bavois -Chavornay
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
0
0
N
FC Epalinges I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
0
0
N
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
0
0
N
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Venoge I
0
0
N
FC Bavois -Chavornay
FC Donneloye
0
0
N
FC Etoile-Broye
Villeneuve-Sports
0
0
N
FC Epalinges I
FC Lutry
0
0
N
FC Lutry
FC Etoile-Broye
0
0
N
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Bavois -Chavornay
0
0
N
FC Donneloye
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
0
0
N
FC Venoge I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
0
0
N
FC Epalinges I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Venoge I
0
0
N
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Donneloye
0
0
N
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
Villeneuve-Sports
0
0
N
FC Bavois -Chavornay
FC Lutry
0
0
N
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Epalinges I
0
0
N
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Bavois -Chavornay
0
0
N
FC Lutry
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
0
0
N
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
0
0
N
FC Donneloye
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
0
0
N
FC Epalinges I
FC Venoge I
0
0
N

Seniors 30+ champion - Groupe 1

1.FC Grandson-Tuileries I186102(12)46:20+2619 
2.FC Lutry186102(13)40:20+2019 
3.FC Donneloye184122(4)20:17+315 
4.Sport Lausanne Benfica I18594(19)23:27-415 
5.FC Epalinges I184113(26)32:20+1214 
6.FC Bavois -Chavornay184104(22)26:21+513 
7.FC Venoge I18495(4)32:36-412 
8.FC Etoile-Broye183105(69)24:30-610 
9.Villeneuve-Sports182106(16)19:46-277 
10.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I18297(15)19:44-256 

Seniors 30+ champion - Groupe 2

Ve 25.06.2021
FC Crans
FC Etoy
5
3
Sa 26.06.2021
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
0
0
N
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
0
0
N
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
Club Lusitano Gland
0
0
N
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
FC Crissier-Malley
0
0
N
FC Etoy
FC Crans
0
0
N
FC Gland
US Terre Sainte I
0
0
N
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Gland
0
0
N
US Terre Sainte I
FC Etoy
0
0
N
FC Crans
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
0
0
N
FC Crissier-Malley
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
0
0
N
Club Lusitano Gland
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
0
0
N
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Amical Saint-Prex
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Crissier-Malley
0
0
N
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Crans
0
0
N
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
US Terre Sainte I
0
0
N
FC Etoy
FC Gland
0
0
N
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Etoy
0
0
N
FC Gland
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
0
0
N
US Terre Sainte I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
0
0
N
FC Crans
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
0
0
N
FC Crissier-Malley
Club Lusitano Gland
0
0
N
FC Crissier-Malley
FC Amical Saint-Prex
0
0
N
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Crans
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
US Terre Sainte I
0
0
N
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Gland
0
0
N
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
FC Etoy
0
0
N
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
0
0
N
FC Etoy
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
0
0
N
FC Gland
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
0
0
N
US Terre Sainte I
Club Lusitano Gland
0
0
N
FC Crans
FC Crissier-Malley
0
0
N
FC Crans
FC Amical Saint-Prex
0
0
N
FC Crissier-Malley
US Terre Sainte I
0
0
N
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Gland
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Etoy
0
0
N
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
0
0
N
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
0
0
N
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
0
0
N
FC Etoy
Club Lusitano Gland
0
0
N
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
0
0
N
FC Crissier-Malley
FC Etoy
0
0
N
FC Crans
FC Gland
0
0
N
US Terre Sainte I
FC Amical Saint-Prex
0
0
N
US Terre Sainte I
FC Crans
0
0
N
FC Gland
FC Crissier-Malley
0
0
N

Seniors 30+ champion - Groupe 2

1.US Terre Sainte I188100(6)45:7+3825 
2.Club Lusitano Gland186102(17)30:13+1719 
3.FC Gland185112(9)33:20+1317 
4.FC Amical Saint-Prex184122(33)17:17015 
5.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 184113(19)24:16+814 
6.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy183132(16)24:15+913 
7.FC Etoy182124(37)14:25-119 
8.FC Crissier-Malley182106(19)21:27-67 
9.FC Crans18297(3)25:37-126 
10.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues180108(6)6:62-561