• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Date du match - coupe des actifs 1er tour principal

Ma 08.08.2000
FC Espagnol Montreux (4e)
FC Yvorne I (4e)
N° match 514101
AS Haute-Broye I (3e)
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA (4e)
N° match 514100
FC Villars-le-Terroir I (4e)
FC Bottens (4e)
N° match 514099
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (5e)
Villeneuve-Sports I (3e)
N° match 514098
FC Bercher I (4e)
FC Bavois (PL)
N° match 514097
FC Etoile Bonvillars I (5e)
FC Ependes (4e)
N° match 514096
FC Arnex II (5e)
FC Donneloye I (3e)
N° match 514095
FC Lavigny-MTG IIB (5e)
FC Tolochenaz I (4e)
N° match 514094
FC Montcherand (4e)
FC Lonay I (2e)
N° match 514093
SC Oulens (5e)
FC Champvent I (2e)
N° match 514092
FC Thierrens II (3e)
FC Cheseaux IA (3e)
N° match 514091
FC Jorat-Mézières II (4e)
FC Ecublens I (2e)
N° match 514090
FC Vaulion II (5e)
FC Penthalaz (4e)
N° match 514089
CS Ollon I (4e)
FC Vignoble I (3e)
N° match 514088
FC Missy (5e)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (2e)
N° match 514087
US Terre Sainte II (2e)
FC Colombier-Pampigny (3e)
N° match 514086
FC Crans I (3e)
FC Bussigny I (4e)
N° match 514085
FC Cugy II (5e)
FC Echichens (2e Int.)
N° match 514084
FC Cudrefin I (4e)
FC Avenches II (4e)
N° match 514083
FC Essertines IB (5e)
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA (5e)
N° match 514082
FC Suchy-Sports I (3e)
FC Cossonay I (3e)
N° match 514081
ACS Azzurri Riviera I (3e)
FC La Sallaz I (2e)
N° match 514080
FC Veyron-Venoge II (5e)
FC Orbe II (4e)
N° match 514079
FC Gimel-Bière II (5e)
FC Bursins (3e)
N° match 514078
FC Villars-Tiercelin (5e)
FC La Poste Lausanne (4e)
N° match 514077
FC Rances l (4e)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I (4e)
N° match 514076
Racing Club Lausanne IIA (4e)
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny (Sen.40+)
N° match 514075
FC Saint-Sulpice (3e)
FC Amical Saint-Prex I (2e Int.)
N° match 514074
FC Echandens IA (4e)
Prangins Sport IIIA (5e)
N° match 514073
FC Etoy (5e)
FC Etagnières (3e)
N° match 514072
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne (4e)
FC Penthéréaz-Vuarrens (4e)
N° match 514071
FC Romanel I (4e)
FC Saint-Barthélémy (4e)
N° match 514070
FC Yvonand II (4e)
FC Chavornay Sports I (2e)
N° match 514069
FC Froideville-Sports Il (5e)
FC Concordia I (2e Int.)
N° match 514068
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I (2e)
FC Perroy-Sport (4e)
N° match 514067
FC Cronay (5e)
FC Poliez-Pittet II (5e)
N° match 514066
FC Rio Venoge (5e)
FC Croy I (4e)
N° match 514065
CS Chavannes Epenex I (3e)
FC Prilly Sports I (3e)
N° match 514064