• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

2e tour principal - coupe des actifs

Ma 22.08.2000
FC Yvorne I (4e)
FC Le Mont  (ChL)
0
4
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (2e)
FC Assens I (3e)
9
1
FC Bottens  (4e)
FC La Poste Lausanne (4e)
6
1
Prangins Sport IIIA (5e)
FC Amical Saint-Prex I (2e Int.)
2
4
SC Oulens (5e)
AS Pugliese (4e)
1
3
FC Cossonay I (3e)
FC Kurde LS (5e)
4
1
FC Froideville-Sports Il (5e)
FC Rapid-Montreux I (2e)
1
14
Villeneuve-Sports I (3e)
Pully Football  (3e)
4
3
CS Bretigny (5e)
FC Saint-Barthélémy (4e)
2
1
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny (Sen.40+)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (3e)
2
6
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I (2e)
FC Bex (4e)
1
2
FC Italia-Morges (4e)
FC Prilly Sports I (3e)
1
2
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA (4e)
FC Baulmes (4e)
2
9
FC Ecublens I (2e)
FC Aigle I (2e)
0
1
FC Colombier-Pampigny (3e)
FC Valmont IB (4e)
0
1
FC Thierrens II (3e)
FC Echallens Région  (YL A)
0
3
FC Tolochenaz I (4e)
FC Slavia LS (4e)
0
1
FC Stade Nyonnais II (2e)
FC Forward-Morges I (2e)
1
3
FC Gingins I (3e)
FC Epalinges I (3e)
0
7
FC Bursins  (3e)
FC Genolier-Begnins I (2e Int.)
1
0
FC Etagnières  (3e)
FC Chêne Aubonne I (2e)
1
2
FC Penthalaz (4e)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I (4e)
2
12
FC Penthéréaz-Vuarrens (4e)
FC Stade-Payerne  (2e Int.)
5
4
FC Bavois (PL)
FC Crissier I (2e)
3
0
FC Ependes (4e)
FC Vallée de Joux I (4e)
6
5
FC Echichens  (2e Int.)
ES Malley I (2e)
1
4
FC La Sallaz I (2e)
FC Renens I (2e)
2
0
AF Luc-Football I (3e)
FC Dardania Lausanne I (2e)
2
3
FC Yvonand II (4e)
FC Cudrefin I (4e)
1
3
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (2e Int.)
FC Lutry I (2e)
2
1
FC Bussigny I (4e)
FC Gland I (2e)
1
2
FC Vignoble I (3e)
FC Espagnol LS (YL A)
1
5
FC Etoile-Broye I (3e)
FC Montreux-Sports I (2e)
1
4
FC Lonay I (2e)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens (1e)
1
4
FC Croy I (4e)
FC Poliez-Pittet II (5e)
1
2
FC Grandcour (4e)
FC Donneloye I (3e)
1
11
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I (2e)
FC Apples-Ballens (4e)
5
3
FC Chile Sport (4e)
FC Saint-Légier II (3e)
2
4
FC Veyron-Venoge II (5e)
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA (5e)
4
2
FC Granges Marnand I (4e)
FC Champagne Sports (2e)
2
6