• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Date du match - coupe juniors C 1er tour principal

Me 06.09.2000
FC Veyron-Venoge II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C 1/D)
N° match 514261
FC Penthalaz (Jun.C.2/D)
Association Yverdon-Sport l (Jun.C 1/D)
N° match 514260
FC Thierrens (JL C)
FC Ependes (Jun.C.2/D)
N° match 514259
FC Stade-Payerne (JL A)
FC Corcelles-Payerne (Jun.C.2/D)
N° match 514258
FC Orbe (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Arnex (Jun.C.3/D)
N° match 514257
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Le Mont II (Jun.C.2/D)
N° match 514256
Mormont-Venoge (9101) (Jun.C 1/D)
Lausanne-Sports (Jun.C 1/D)
N° match 514255
FC Epalinges (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera (YL C)
N° match 514254
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Jun.C P)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.C.2/D)
N° match 514253
FC Yvonand (Jun.A 2/D)
FC Etoile-Broye I (Jun.C 1/D)
N° match 514252
FC Crissier II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Chavornay Sports (Jun.C 1/D)
N° match 514251
FC Etoile Bonvillars (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Valmont (Jun.C 1/D)
N° match 514250
FC Yvorne (Jun.C.2/D)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II (Jun.C.2/D)
N° match 514249
FC Froideville-Sports (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Renens II (Jun.C 1/D)
N° match 514248
Pully Football II (Jun.C.2/D)
Vevey SportsI (Jun.C.2/D)
N° match 514247
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (Jun.B 2/D)
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047) (Jun.C.2/D)
N° match 514246
FC Prilly Sports (Jun.C P)
FC Assens (Jun.C.2/D)
N° match 514245
FC Lutry I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.C.2/D)
N° match 514244
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I (YL C)
FC Jorat-Mézières (Jun.C 1/D)
N° match 514243
FC Azzurri 90 LS (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III (Jun.E)
N° match 514242
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.C 1/D)
Menthue YS et Région (9115) (D/9 ER)
N° match 514241
Foot Lavaux (9032) II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bussigny (Jun.C 1/D)
N° match 514240
FC Bex (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Aigle I (Jun.C P)
N° match 514239
US Terre Sainte II (Jun.C 1/D)
CS Chavannes Epenex (Jun.C.2/D)
N° match 514238
FC Amical Saint-Prex (JL C)
FC Saint-Sulpice (Jun.C.2/D)
N° match 514237
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I (Jun.C P)
La Côte Sports (9094) (Jun.B 1/D)
N° match 514236
FC Stade Nyonnais I (Jun.C P)
FC Colombier-Pampigny (Jun.C.2/D)
N° match 514235
Foot Région Morges (9073) (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Concordia VI (Jun.D/9)
N° match 514234
FC Etoile Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC La Sallaz (Jun.C.2/D)
N° match 514233
FC Gland (JL C)
Foot Région Morges 9104 (JL C)
N° match 514232
FC Gingins 15404 (JL C)
Prangins Sport I (Jun.C 1/D)
N° match 514231
FC Genolier-Begnins IV (Jun.B 2/D)
La Côte Sports II (9094) (Jun.B 2/D)
N° match 514230
FC Ecublens I (Jun.C 1/D)
ES Malley II (Jun.C 1/D)
N° match 514229
Foot Région Morges (9036) V (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Lonay (Jun.B 1/D)
N° match 514228
FC Bursins (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Crans (Jun.B 1/D)
N° match 514227