• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Date du match - coupe seniors 1er tour principal

Ma 26.09.2000
FC Orbe (Sen)
FC Azzurri Yverdon (Sen)
N° match 514663
CS La Tour-de-Peilz IV (Jun.E)
Vevey Sports (Sen.C)
N° match 514662
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois (Sen.30+)
FC Jorat-Mézières (Sen.30+/E)
N° match 514661
FC Vallée de Joux (Sen.30+)
FC Ependes Suchy-Cha (Sen.30+)
N° match 514660
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Sen.30+/E)
FC Baulmes (Sen)
N° match 514659
FC Saint-Sulpice (Sen.40+)
FC Assens (Sen.30+/C)
N° match 514658
Pully Football (Sen.40+)
FC Italia Nyon IV (Jun.E)
N° match 514657
FC Forward-Morges (Sen.40+)
FC Rio Venoge (Sen)
N° match 514656
AF Luc-Football - LS II (4e L(F))
FC Stade Nyonnais (Sen.30+/E)
N° match 514655
FC Epalinges II (Sen.30+)
FC Cheseaux (Sen.30+/C)
N° match 514654
FC Ecublens (Sen.40+)
US Terre Sainte I (Sen.30+/C)
N° match 514653
FC Etoile Bonvillars (Sen.30+)
FC Etoile-Broye (Sen.30+/C)
N° match 514652
AS Haute-Broye (Sen.30+)
Villeneuve-Sports (Sen.30+/E)
N° match 514651
FC Genolier-Begnins (Sen.30+)
FC Vignoble (Sen.30+)
N° match 514650
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (4e L(F))
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (Sen.30+/E)
N° match 514649
Mvt du Centre (9041) (Sen.40+)
FC Savigny-Forel (Sen.30+)
N° match 514648
FC Yvorne I (Sen.30+/E)
FC Montreux-Sports (Sen.30+)
N° match 514647
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (Sen.30+/E)
FC Le Mont (Sen.30+/E)
N° match 514646
FC Saint-Légier (Sen.30+/E)
FC Espagnol Montreux (Sen)
N° match 514645
FC Châtel/Semsales (5014) (Sen.30+)
FC Centro Gallego (Sen.C)
N° match 514644
FC Roche (Sen.40+)
FC Bex (Sen.30+/E)
N° match 514643
ES FC Malley LS (Sen.30+)
FC Attalens (Sen.40+)
N° match 514642
FC La Sallaz II (Sen)
FC Aigle (Sen.30+)
N° match 514641
FC Yvonand (Sen.50+)
FC Thierrens (Sen.30+/E)
N° match 514640
US Portugaise (Sen.30+)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (Sen.50+)
N° match 514639
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Sen.30+)
FC Renens (Sen.30+)
N° match 514638
FC Azzurri 90 LS (Sen.30+)
FC Lutry (Sen.30+/C)
N° match 514637
FC Tolochenaz (Sen.30+/E)
FC Lonay (Sen.30+/E)
N° match 514636
Lausanne-Sports (Vét.)
Lausanne-Sports (Sen)
N° match 514635
FC Pailly (Sen)
FC Epalinges I (Sen.30+/C)
N° match 514634
FC Forward-Morges I (Sen.30+)
FC Bussigny (Sen.30+)
N° match 514633
FC Echandens (Sen.50+)
FC Bavois -Chavornay (Sen.30+/C)
N° match 514632
FC Etoy (Sen.30+/C)
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa (Sen.C)
N° match 514631
FC Chêne Aubonne (Sen.30+)
FC Divonne (Sen.40+)
N° match 514630
FC Romanel (Sen.30+)
FC Veyron-Venoge (Sen.30+)
N° match 514629
FC Perroy-Sport (Sen)
FC Amical Saint-Prex (Sen.40+)
N° match 514628
FC La Sallaz Le Mont (Sen.C)
Pully Football (Sen)
N° match 514627
FC Italia-Morges (Sen)
Prangins Sport (Sen.30+/E)
N° match 514626
FC Ecublens (Sen.30+/E)
FC Gland (Sen.30+/C)
N° match 514625
CS Chavannes Epenex (Sen.40+)
FC Gingins (Sen.30+/E)
N° match 514624
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens (Sen.30+/C)
FC Echichens (Sen.30+)
N° match 514623
FC Crans (Sen.30+/C)
FC Echallens Région (FF-19)
N° match 514622
FC Colombier-Pampigny (Sen)
FC Bursins (Sen.C)
N° match 514621
FC Crissier-Malley (Sen.30+/C)
FC Apples-Ballens (Sen.C)
N° match 514620