• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 26.08.2000
FC Crans I
FC Espanol Morges I
3
0
N° match 164148
Di 27.08.2000
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gingins IIB
7
1
N° match 164149
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Perroy-Sport II
5
2
N° match 164145
US Terre Sainte II
Club Lusitano Gland
1
1
N° match 164146
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Chêne Aubonne II
4
2
N° match 164144
FC Apples-Ballens II
FC Italia-Morges
2
3
N° match 164147
Di 03.09.2000
FC Perroy-Sport II
US Terre Sainte II
0
3
N° match 164154
FC Italia-Morges
FC Crans I
1
3
N° match 164152
FC Espanol Morges I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
1
3
N° match 164151
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gingins IIB
2
1
N° match 164150
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Apples-Ballens II
3
1
N° match 164153
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
Prangins Sport IIIA
2
3
N° match 164155
Sa 09.09.2000
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Italia-Morges
4
1
N° match 164160
Di 10.09.2000
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Chêne Aubonne II
4
2
N° match 164156
FC Crans I
Club Lusitano Gland
4
0
N° match 164159
FC Gingins IIB
FC Espanol Morges I
2
2
N° match 164161
US Terre Sainte II
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
4
2
N° match 164157
FC Apples-Ballens II
FC Perroy-Sport II
1
2
N° match 164158
Sa 23.09.2000
FC Italia-Morges
FC Gingins IIB
5
1
N° match 164163
Prangins Sport IIIA
US Terre Sainte II
1
1
N° match 164167
Di 24.09.2000
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Espanol Morges I
1
0
N° match 164162
FC Perroy-Sport II
FC Crans I
0
2
N° match 164165
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Genolier-Begnins II
0
1
N° match 164164
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Apples-Ballens II
0
2
N° match 164166
Ve 29.09.2000
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Perroy-Sport II
7
0
N° match 164171
Sa 30.09.2000
FC Crans I
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
4
2
N° match 164170
Di 01.10.2000
FC Espanol Morges I
FC Italia-Morges
4
3
N° match 164173
FC Gingins IIB
Club Lusitano Gland
2
0
N° match 164172
US Terre Sainte II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
2
1
N° match 164168
FC Apples-Ballens II
Prangins Sport IIIA
2
0
N° match 164169
Je 05.10.2000
US Terre Sainte II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
4
4
N° match 164190
Sa 07.10.2000
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Crans I
2
4
N° match 164178
Di 08.10.2000
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Italia-Morges
3
0
F
N° match 164174
FC Perroy-Sport II
FC Gingins IIB
1
2
N° match 164176
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Espanol Morges I
2
4
N° match 164175
US Terre Sainte II
FC Apples-Ballens II
4
1
N° match 164179
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Genolier-Begnins II
2
2
N° match 164177
Ma 10.10.2000
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Apples-Ballens II
2
1
N° match 164193
Di 15.10.2000
FC Espanol Morges I
FC Perroy-Sport II
4
2
N° match 164184
FC Crans I
US Terre Sainte II
1
0
N° match 164181
Sa 21.10.2000
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Gingins IIB
2
1
N° match 164189
Di 22.10.2000
FC Perroy-Sport II
FC Italia-Morges
4
1
N° match 164187
FC Chêne Aubonne II
Club Lusitano Gland
3
3
N° match 164186
FC Apples-Ballens II
FC Crans I
1
2
N° match 164191
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Espanol Morges I
3
0
N° match 164188
Sa 28.10.2000
FC Italia-Morges
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
2
2
N° match 164196
FC Perroy-Sport II
Club Lusitano Gland
0
1
N° match 164197
Di 29.10.2000
FC Espanol Morges I
Prangins Sport IIIA
1
2
N° match 164195
FC Gingins IIB
US Terre Sainte II
3
2
N° match 164194
FC Crans I
FC Chêne Aubonne II
6
0
N° match 164192
Je 02.11.2000
FC Crans I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
3
1
N° match 164203
Di 05.11.2000
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Perroy-Sport II
6
0
N° match 164198
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
Club Lusitano Gland
1
3
N° match 164199
FC Apples-Ballens II
FC Gingins IIB
6
4
N° match 164202
US Terre Sainte II
FC Espanol Morges I
0
2
N° match 164201
Di 12.11.2000
FC Perroy-Sport II
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
3
4
N° match 164209
FC Espanol Morges I
FC Apples-Ballens II
4
3
N° match 164206
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
2
3
N° match 164204
FC Italia-Morges
US Terre Sainte II
3
4
N° match 164207
FC Gingins IIB
FC Crans I
0
2
N° match 164205
Club Lusitano Gland
Prangins Sport IIIA
3
1
N° match 164208
Sa 18.11.2000
FC Italia-Morges
Club Lusitano Gland
1
0
N° match 164185
Di 19.11.2000
FC Apples-Ballens II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
3
2
N° match 164180
Di 26.11.2000
FC Gingins IIB
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
0
4
N° match 164183
Di 18.03.2001
Club Lusitano Gland
US Terre Sainte II
4
2
N° match 164212
Di 25.03.2001
FC Crans I
FC Italia-Morges
2
0
N° match 164218
US Terre Sainte II
FC Perroy-Sport II
2
0
N° match 164220
Me 28.03.2001
FC Espanol Morges I
FC Crans I
0
1
N° match 164214
Sa 31.03.2001
FC Italia-Morges
FC Genolier-Begnins II
1
5
N° match 164226
Di 01.04.2001
FC Chêne Aubonne II
Prangins Sport IIIA
1
4
N° match 164222
FC Espanol Morges I
FC Gingins IIB
1
1
N° match 164227
FC Perroy-Sport II
FC Apples-Ballens II
0
3
N° match 164224
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
US Terre Sainte II
6
3
N° match 164223
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Crans I
2
2
N° match 164225
Ma 03.04.2001
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
6
2
N° match 164210
FC Italia-Morges
FC Apples-Ballens II
2
1
N° match 164213
Me 04.04.2001
FC Genolier-Begnins II
Prangins Sport IIIA
0
1
N° match 164182
Ma 17.04.2001
FC Gingins IIB
FC Genolier-Begnins II
3
4
N° match 164215
FC Crans I
FC Perroy-Sport II
1
0
N° match 164231
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Italia-Morges
0
0
N° match 164200
Sa 21.04.2001
FC Italia-Morges
FC Espanol Morges I
0
0
N° match 164239
FC Perroy-Sport II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
0
1
N° match 164237
Di 22.04.2001
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Crans I
2
3
N° match 164236
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Gingins IIB
6
2
N° match 164238
FC Chêne Aubonne II
US Terre Sainte II
2
2
N° match 164234
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Apples-Ballens II
0
1
N° match 164235
Sa 28.04.2001
FC Italia-Morges
FC Chêne Aubonne II
1
0
N° match 164240
FC Gingins IIB
FC Perroy-Sport II
1
3
N° match 164242
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
3
2
N° match 164243
Di 29.04.2001
FC Espanol Morges I
Club Lusitano Gland
3
5
N° match 164241
FC Crans I
Prangins Sport IIIA
2
1
N° match 164244
FC Apples-Ballens II
US Terre Sainte II
4
6
N° match 164245
Ma 01.05.2001
FC Espanol Morges I
FC Chêne Aubonne II
1
0
N° match 164228
FC Genolier-Begnins II
Club Lusitano Gland
2
1
N° match 164230
Me 02.05.2001
FC Gingins IIB
FC Italia-Morges
3
3
N° match 164229
Sa 05.05.2001
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Genolier-Begnins II
1
0
N° match 164248
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Gingins IIB
3
2
N° match 164249
FC Perroy-Sport II
FC Espanol Morges I
1
2
N° match 164250
Di 06.05.2001
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Apples-Ballens II
1
0
N° match 164246
US Terre Sainte II
FC Crans I
3
2
N° match 164247
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Italia-Morges
7
0
N° match 164251
Ma 08.05.2001
FC Apples-Ballens II
Club Lusitano Gland
3
7
N° match 164219
FC Gingins IIB
FC Chêne Aubonne II
1
1
N° match 164216
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Espanol Morges I
3
0
N° match 164217
US Terre Sainte II
Prangins Sport IIIA
2
2
N° match 164233
Sa 12.05.2001
FC Italia-Morges
FC Perroy-Sport II
2
2
N° match 164253
Di 13.05.2001
FC Espanol Morges I
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
3
1
N° match 164254
FC Gingins IIB
Prangins Sport IIIA
4
2
N° match 164255
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Chêne Aubonne II
1
1
N° match 164252
FC Crans I
FC Apples-Ballens II
7
1
N° match 164257
Ma 15.05.2001
FC Perroy-Sport II
Prangins Sport IIIA
0
1
N° match 164211
Sa 19.05.2001
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Espanol Morges I
2
2
N° match 164261
Di 20.05.2001
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Crans I
2
2
N° match 164258
FC Apples-Ballens II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
0
4
N° match 164259
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gingins IIB
4
2
N° match 164260
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Perroy-Sport II
5
2
N° match 164263
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Italia-Morges
1
1
N° match 164262
Ma 22.05.2001
FC Genolier-Begnins II
US Terre Sainte II
1
4
N° match 164256
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
0
1
N° match 164221
Ma 29.05.2001
FC Espanol Morges I
US Terre Sainte II
1
3
N° match 164267
FC Perroy-Sport II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
2
1
N° match 164264
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
2
2
N° match 164265
FC Gingins IIB
FC Apples-Ballens II
1
1
N° match 164268
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Crans I
1
0
N° match 164269
FC Italia-Morges
Prangins Sport IIIA
4
2
N° match 164266
Je 31.05.2001
FC Apples-Ballens II
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
4
2
N° match 164232
Ma 05.06.2001
FC Apples-Ballens II
FC Espanol Morges I
3
2
N° match 164272
Prangins Sport IIIA
Club Lusitano Gland
2
2
N° match 164274
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Perroy-Sport II
2
2
N° match 164275
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
2
6
N° match 164270
US Terre Sainte II
FC Italia-Morges
4
1
N° match 164273
FC Crans I
FC Gingins IIB
5
2
N° match 164271