• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

Je 24.08.2000
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
2
0
N° match 165069
Di 27.08.2000
FC Etoy
FC Bursins II
5
4
N° match 165072
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Italia Nyon II
4
2
N° match 165071
FC Rolle II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
0
5
N° match 165068
US Terre Sainte III
FC Echandens IA
6
1
N° match 165070
Di 03.09.2000
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Gimel-Bière II
4
0
N° match 165076
FC Echandens IA
CS Chavannes Epenex II
0
7
N° match 165074
Club Lusitano Gland l
FC Rolle II
2
1
N° match 165077
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Etoy
2
7
N° match 165073
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
US Terre Sainte III
4
2
N° match 165075
Sa 09.09.2000
FC Gimel-Bière II
Club Lusitano Gland l
2
0
N° match 165078
Di 10.09.2000
FC Etoy
FC Echandens IA
6
2
N° match 165081
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
7
0
N° match 165080
FC Bursins II
FC Italia Nyon II
0
2
N° match 165082
US Terre Sainte III
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
1
2
N° match 165079
Sa 23.09.2000
FC Rolle II
FC Gimel-Bière II
4
5
N° match 165087
Di 24.09.2000
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Etoy
0
1
N° match 165084
FC Echandens IA
FC Bursins II
3
0
F
N° match 165083
Club Lusitano Gland l
US Terre Sainte III
1
3
N° match 165086
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
CS Chavannes Epenex II
3
6
N° match 165085
Di 01.10.2000
FC Etoy
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
1
2
N° match 165090
CS Chavannes Epenex II
Club Lusitano Gland l
5
1
N° match 165089
FC Bursins II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
1
2
N° match 165091
US Terre Sainte III
FC Rolle II
3
0
N° match 165088
Di 08.10.2000
FC Gimel-Bière II
US Terre Sainte III
0
4
N° match 165097
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Italia Nyon II
3
3
N° match 165093
Club Lusitano Gland l
FC Etoy
1
4
N° match 165095
FC Rolle II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
3
6
N° match 165096
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Bursins II
2
2
N° match 165094
Di 15.10.2000
FC Etoy
FC Rolle II
6
0
N° match 165099
FC Echandens IA
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
3
1
N° match 165102
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Gimel-Bière II
5
1
N° match 165098
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
4
3
N° match 165101
Ve 20.10.2000
FC Rolle II
FC Bursins II
1
3
N° match 165105
Sa 21.10.2000
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Etoy
2
3
N° match 165106
Di 22.10.2000
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Echandens IA
4
1
N° match 165103
Club Lusitano Gland l
FC Italia Nyon II
5
1
N° match 165104
US Terre Sainte III
CS Chavannes Epenex II
5
4
N° match 165107
Ma 24.10.2000
FC Echandens IA
FC Italia Nyon II
2
2
N° match 165092
Di 29.10.2000
FC Etoy
US Terre Sainte III
4
1
N° match 165108
FC Echandens IA
Club Lusitano Gland l
0
1
N° match 165111
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
1
4
N° match 165112
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Rolle II
3
5
N° match 165110
Di 05.11.2000
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Italia Nyon II
3
3
N° match 165115
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Etoy
3
5
N° match 165117
Club Lusitano Gland l
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
2
5
N° match 165113
US Terre Sainte III
FC Bursins II
2
2
N° match 165116
Di 12.11.2000
FC Italia Nyon II
US Terre Sainte III
4
3
N° match 165119
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
Club Lusitano Gland l
3
1
N° match 165122
Di 18.03.2001
FC Italia Nyon II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
3
1
N° match 165126
Ve 23.03.2001
US Terre Sainte III
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
0
2
N° match 165130
Di 25.03.2001
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
1
4
N° match 165131
Ma 27.03.2001
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Rolle II
2
2
N° match 165121
Me 28.03.2001
FC Bursins II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
1
2
N° match 165118
Sa 31.03.2001
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
CS Chavannes Epenex II
1
2
N° match 165135
Di 01.04.2001
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Bursins II
2
1
N° match 165137
FC Echandens IA
FC Etoy
1
3
N° match 165136
Club Lusitano Gland l
FC Gimel-Bière II
4
4
N° match 165133
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
US Terre Sainte III
1
4
N° match 165134
Ma 03.04.2001
FC Rolle II
FC Echandens IA
3
2
N° match 165114
Sa 07.04.2001
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Rolle II
1
1
N° match 165142
Di 08.04.2001
US Terre Sainte III
Club Lusitano Gland l
2
5
N° match 165141
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
12
0
N° match 165140
Me 18.04.2001
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Rolle II
1
10
N° match 165123
FC Bursins II
FC Gimel-Bière II
5
4
N° match 165109
Sa 21.04.2001
FC Rolle II
US Terre Sainte III
3
4
N° match 165143
Di 22.04.2001
Club Lusitano Gland l
CS Chavannes Epenex II
1
1
N° match 165144
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Bursins II
3
1
N° match 165146
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Echandens IA
4
4
N° match 165147
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Etoy
1
5
N° match 165145
Ma 24.04.2001
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Echandens IA
5
2
N° match 165129
FC Etoy
FC Italia Nyon II
4
2
N° match 165128
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Gimel-Bière II
3
2
N° match 165124
Ve 27.04.2001
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gimel-Bière II
3
3
N° match 165152
Di 29.04.2001
FC Etoy
Club Lusitano Gland l
1
0
N° match 165150
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
5
1
N° match 165148
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Rolle II
9
4
N° match 165151
FC Bursins II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
8
1
N° match 165149
Me 02.05.2001
FC Bursins II
Club Lusitano Gland l
1
3
N° match 165100
FC Etoy
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
2
1
N° match 165139
Ve 04.05.2001
FC Rolle II
FC Etoy
1
2
N° match 165154
Sa 05.05.2001
FC Gimel-Bière II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
0
3
F
N° match 165153
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Echandens IA
2
2
N° match 165157
Di 06.05.2001
Club Lusitano Gland l
FC Bursins II
8
4
N° match 165155
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Italia Nyon II
3
4
N° match 165156
Ma 08.05.2001
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Echandens IA
5
3
N° match 165120
Me 09.05.2001
FC Bursins II
FC Etoy
2
3
N° match 165127
Di 13.05.2001
FC Etoy
FC Gimel-Bière II
0
3
N° match 165161
FC Echandens IA
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
9
1
N° match 165158
CS Chavannes Epenex II
US Terre Sainte III
0
5
N° match 165162
FC Bursins II
FC Rolle II
5
6
N° match 165160
FC Italia Nyon II
Club Lusitano Gland l
2
1
N° match 165159
Ma 15.05.2001
Club Lusitano Gland l
FC Echandens IA
1
4
N° match 165166
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
4
2
N° match 165167
FC Rolle II
FC Italia Nyon II
1
2
N° match 165165
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Bursins II
5
3
N° match 165164
US Terre Sainte III
FC Etoy
2
0
N° match 165163
Sa 19.05.2001
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
Club Lusitano Gland l
0
5
N° match 165168
Di 20.05.2001
FC Etoy
CS Chavannes Epenex II
2
1
N° match 165172
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Gimel-Bière II
3
5
N° match 165170
FC Echandens IA
FC Rolle II
4
2
N° match 165169
FC Bursins II
US Terre Sainte III
1
10
N° match 165171
Ma 22.05.2001
FC Echandens IA
US Terre Sainte III
2
0
N° match 165125
Lu 28.05.2001
FC Bursins II
FC Echandens IA
1
7
N° match 165138
Je 31.05.2001
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Bursins II
6
3
N° match 165173
Club Lusitano Gland l
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
5
2
N° match 165177
FC Rolle II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
3
5
N° match 165176
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Echandens IA
2
1
N° match 165175
US Terre Sainte III
FC Italia Nyon II
1
1
N° match 165174
Je 07.06.2001
FC Rolle II
Club Lusitano Gland l
2
4
N° match 165132