• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 3

Je 24.08.2000
FC Colombier-PampignyII
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
5
1
N° match 165290
Di 27.08.2000
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC Concordia II
4
2
N° match 165292
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Cossonay II
1
2
N° match 165289
FC Centro Gallego
FC Etoile Lausanne I
1
1
N° match 165291
FC Rio Venoge
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
1
8
N° match 165288
Di 03.09.2000
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
FC Centro Gallego
0
4
N° match 165294
FC UPM-Cazard
FC Rio Venoge
7
2
N° match 165297
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Veyron-Venoge II
1
1
N° match 165296
FC Cossonay II
FC Colombier-PampignyII
0
0
N° match 165295
FC Etoile Lausanne I
C.F. Atlantica LS
4
2
N° match 165293
Di 10.09.2000
FC Centro Gallego
FC Cossonay II
3
2
N° match 165300
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
2
3
N° match 165301
FC Concordia II
FC Etoile Lausanne I
2
2
N° match 165302
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC UPM-Cazard
0
6
N° match 165298
FC Colombier-PampignyII
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
4
1
N° match 165299
Ve 22.09.2000
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Centro Gallego
4
5
N° match 165305
Di 24.09.2000
FC UPM-Cazard
FC Colombier-PampignyII
13
1
N° match 165306
FC Cossonay II
C.F. Atlantica LS
4
5
N° match 165304
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
FC Concordia II
1
1
N° match 165303
FC Rio Venoge
FC Veyron-Venoge II
2
2
N° match 165307
Di 01.10.2000
FC Etoile Lausanne I
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
4
1
N° match 165312
FC Concordia II
FC Cossonay II
0
2
N° match 165311
FC Colombier-PampignyII
FC Rio Venoge
4
2
N° match 165308
Di 08.10.2000
FC UPM-Cazard
C.F. Atlantica LS
7
1
N° match 165315
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Colombier-PampignyII
1
1
N° match 165317
FC Cossonay II
FC Etoile Lausanne I
4
3
N° match 165313
FC Rio Venoge
FC Centro Gallego
0
8
N° match 165316
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Concordia II
4
4
N° match 165314
Di 15.10.2000
FC Concordia II
FC UPM-Cazard
0
2
N° match 165320
Me 18.10.2000
FC Veyron-Venoge II
C.F. Atlantica LS
2
1
N° match 165326
Di 22.10.2000
FC UPM-Cazard
FC Etoile Lausanne I
2
1
N° match 165324
FC Colombier-PampignyII
FC Centro Gallego
7
4
N° match 165327
FC Rio Venoge
FC Concordia II
2
2
N° match 165325
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
0
3
N° match 165323
Di 29.10.2000
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC Colombier-PampignyII
6
1
N° match 165328
FC Cossonay II
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
1
0
N° match 165332
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
FC UPM-Cazard
0
7
N° match 165331
FC Concordia II
FC Veyron-Venoge II
2
4
N° match 165329
FC Etoile Lausanne I
FC Rio Venoge
2
2
N° match 165330
Me 01.11.2000
FC Etoile Lausanne I
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
0
1
N° match 165321
Di 05.11.2000
FC UPM-Cazard
FC Cossonay II
2
0
N° match 165333
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Etoile Lausanne I
2
2
N° match 165335
FC Colombier-PampignyII
FC Concordia II
2
4
N° match 165336
FC Centro Gallego
C.F. Atlantica LS
0
0
N
N° match 165337
FC Rio Venoge
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
1
3
N° match 165334
Di 12.11.2000
FC Concordia II
FC Centro Gallego
2
2
N° match 165338
FC Cossonay II
FC Rio Venoge
2
0
N° match 165341
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC UPM-Cazard
1
2
N° match 165342
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
FC Veyron-Venoge II
2
1
N° match 165340
FC Etoile Lausanne I
FC Colombier-PampignyII
3
4
N° match 165339
Di 19.11.2000
C.F. Atlantica LS
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
1
2
N° match 165310
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
FC Cossonay II
3
1
N° match 165322
FC Centro Gallego
FC UPM-Cazard
1
3
N° match 165309
Di 26.11.2000
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC Rio Venoge
0
3
F
N° match 165319
FC Centro Gallego
FC Veyron-Venoge II
5
1
N° match 165318
Di 18.03.2001
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Rio Venoge
8
1
N° match 165343
Di 25.03.2001
FC Rio Venoge
FC UPM-Cazard
0
7
N° match 165352
Di 01.04.2001
FC UPM-Cazard
FC Veyron-Venoge II
6
0
N° match 165353
FC Cossonay II
FC Centro Gallego
2
8
N° match 165355
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
C.F. Atlantica LS
1
4
N° match 165356
FC Etoile Lausanne I
FC Concordia II
2
3
N° match 165357
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Colombier-PampignyII
2
2
N° match 165354
Ma 03.04.2001
FC Cossonay II
FC Veyron-Venoge II
0
1
N° match 165344
FC Concordia II
C.F. Atlantica LS
2
4
N° match 165347
Me 04.04.2001
FC Etoile Lausanne I
FC UPM-Cazard
1
2
N° match 165379
Di 08.04.2001
FC Concordia II
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
1
0
N° match 165358
Ma 10.04.2001
FC Etoile Lausanne I
FC Centro Gallego
3
4
N° match 165346
Ma 17.04.2001
FC Veyron-Venoge II
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
1
1
N° match 165351
Je 19.04.2001
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC Etoile Lausanne I
3
2
N° match 165348
Di 22.04.2001
FC UPM-Cazard
FC Centro Gallego
0
3
F
N° match 165364
FC Rio Venoge
FC Colombier-PampignyII
5
3
N° match 165363
FC Cossonay II
FC Concordia II
3
2
N° match 165366
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
FC Etoile Lausanne I
1
1
N° match 165367
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
C.F. Atlantica LS
2
2
N° match 165365
Je 26.04.2001
FC Centro Gallego
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
3
2
N° match 165349
Di 29.04.2001
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC UPM-Cazard
1
2
N° match 165370
FC Centro Gallego
FC Rio Venoge
4
2
N° match 165371
FC Etoile Lausanne I
FC Cossonay II
2
2
N° match 165368
FC Colombier-PampignyII
FC Veyron-Venoge II
3
0
N° match 165372
FC Concordia II
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
1
0
N° match 165369
Ma 01.05.2001
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Rio Venoge
2
0
N° match 165362
Me 02.05.2001
FC Centro Gallego
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
4
3
N° match 165360
Je 03.05.2001
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
FC Colombier-PampignyII
1
5
N° match 165345
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC Cossonay II
6
3
N° match 165359
Sa 05.05.2001
FC Rio Venoge
C.F. Atlantica LS
0
3
N° match 165374
Di 06.05.2001
FC UPM-Cazard
FC Concordia II
7
0
N° match 165375
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Centro Gallego
2
4
N° match 165373
FC Cossonay II
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
1
0
N° match 165377
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Etoile Lausanne I
2
3
N° match 165376
Ma 08.05.2001
FC Colombier-PampignyII
FC Cossonay II
4
2
N° match 165350
Ve 11.05.2001
FC Centro Gallego
FC Colombier-PampignyII
3
5
N° match 165382
Di 13.05.2001
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC Veyron-Venoge II
7
0
N° match 165381
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
2
7
N° match 165378
FC Concordia II
FC Rio Venoge
1
0
N° match 165380
Ma 15.05.2001
FC Colombier-PampignyII
C.F. Atlantica LS
4
3
N° match 165383
FC UPM-Cazard
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
1
2
N° match 165386
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Cossonay II
2
1
N° match 165387
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Concordia II
3
2
N° match 165384
FC Rio Venoge
FC Etoile Lausanne I
2
3
N° match 165385
Di 20.05.2001
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC Centro Gallego
5
4
N° match 165392
FC Cossonay II
FC UPM-Cazard
0
8
N° match 165388
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
FC Rio Venoge
4
1
N° match 165389
FC Etoile Lausanne I
FC Veyron-Venoge II
1
1
N° match 165390
FC Concordia II
FC Colombier-PampignyII
1
1
N° match 165391
Lu 28.05.2001
FC Colombier-PampignyII
FC UPM-Cazard
1
4
N° match 165361
Me 30.05.2001
FC Rio Venoge
FC Cossonay II
1
4
N° match 165396
Je 31.05.2001
FC Centro Gallego
FC Concordia II
3
0
N° match 165393
FC Colombier-PampignyII
FC Etoile Lausanne I
0
3
N° match 165394
FC UPM-Cazard
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
11
1
N° match 165397
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Slavia LS Kurde II
1
5
N° match 165395