• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors A 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 24.03.2001
US Terre Sainte II
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
1
0
N° match 218518
FC La Sallaz II
FC Valmont YS et Région
2
1
N° match 218516
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Etoile-Broye
12
0
N° match 218521
Pully Football
Villeneuve-Sports
5
0
N° match 218520
Sa 31.03.2001
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Genolier-Begnins
0
3
N° match 218525
FC Etoile-Broye
FC La Sallaz II
5
0
N° match 218522
Foot Région Morges 9128
Pully Football
1
1
N° match 218524
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Chêne Aubonne
2
5
N° match 218523
FC Valmont YS et Région
Association Yverdon-Sport
1
4
N° match 218527
Ma 03.04.2001
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Genolier-Begnins
2
2
N° match 218512
Je 05.04.2001
Foot Région Morges 9128
US Terre Sainte II
2
3
N° match 218513
Sa 07.04.2001
FC La Sallaz II
Association Yverdon-Sport
3
4
N° match 218528
Pully Football
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
3
1
N° match 218531
Je 12.04.2001
FC Genolier-Begnins
Foot Région Morges 9128
2
2
N° match 218519
Ve 20.04.2001
FC Valmont YS et Région
FC Genolier-Begnins
1
1
N° match 218538
Sa 21.04.2001
Association Yverdon-Sport
US Terre Sainte II
5
1
N° match 218539
Foot Région Morges 9128
FC Etoile-Broye
0
3
N° match 218535
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Chêne Aubonne
0
1
N° match 218536
Villeneuve-Sports
FC La Sallaz II
0
1
N° match 218534
Sa 28.04.2001
Villeneuve-Sports
Foot Région Morges 9128
4
3
N° match 218545
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
4
3
N° match 218544
FC La Sallaz II
US Terre Sainte II
3
3
N° match 218540
FC Genolier-Begnins
Association Yverdon-Sport
1
3
N° match 218541
Pully Football
FC Valmont YS et Région
2
1
N° match 218542
Ma 01.05.2001
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC La Sallaz II
1
1
N° match 218510
FC Etoile-Broye
Pully Football
2
3
N° match 218511
US Terre Sainte II
FC Valmont YS et Région
7
2
N° match 218529
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
Association Yverdon-Sport
1
8
N° match 218514
Ve 04.05.2001
Association Yverdon-Sport
Pully Football
1
1
N° match 218550
Sa 05.05.2001
US Terre Sainte II
FC Genolier-Begnins
4
3
N° match 218551
Foot Région Morges 9128
FC La Sallaz II
6
2
N° match 218546
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
Villeneuve-Sports
0
10
N° match 218547
FC Valmont YS et Région
FC Chêne Aubonne
1
3
N° match 218549
Ma 08.05.2001
FC Etoile-Broye
Villeneuve-Sports
9
1
N° match 218533
FC Chêne Aubonne
Foot Région Morges 9128
7
0
N° match 218532
Sa 12.05.2001
FC La Sallaz II
FC Genolier-Begnins
2
5
N° match 218552
Foot Région Morges 9128
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
6
1
N° match 218557
FC Chêne Aubonne
Association Yverdon-Sport
3
4
N° match 218554
Pully Football
US Terre Sainte II
1
2
N° match 218553
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Valmont YS et Région
3
0
N° match 218555
Sa 19.05.2001
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC La Sallaz II
2
3
N° match 218558
US Terre Sainte II
FC Chêne Aubonne
2
0
N° match 218562
Association Yverdon-Sport
FC Etoile-Broye
4
2
N° match 218561
FC Valmont YS et Région
Villeneuve-Sports
3
1
N° match 218560
FC Genolier-Begnins
Pully Football
0
0
N° match 218563
Ma 22.05.2001
Foot Région Morges 9128
FC Valmont YS et Région
1
2
N° match 218568
Me 23.05.2001
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Genolier-Begnins
3
0
N° match 218565
Villeneuve-Sports
Association Yverdon-Sport
2
3
N° match 218567
Sa 26.05.2001
FC La Sallaz II
Pully Football
1
2
N° match 218564
FC Etoile-Broye
US Terre Sainte II
1
2
N° match 218566
Sa 09.06.2001
US Terre Sainte II
Villeneuve-Sports
6
2
N° match 218573
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Etoile-Broye
2
2
N° match 218574
Ma 12.06.2001
Pully Football
FC Chêne Aubonne
0
2
N° match 218575
Association Yverdon-Sport
Foot Région Morges 9128
3
3
N° match 218572
Ve 15.06.2001
FC Valmont YS et Région
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
3
2
N° match 218571