• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Sa 26.08.2000
FC Italia Nyon
FC Gingins
1
5
N° match 162680
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Genolier-Begnins II
8
2
N° match 162679
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Apples-Ballens
0
3
F
N° match 162683
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
La Côte Sports (9094)
1
3
N° match 162681
Sa 02.09.2000
ES Malley II
FC Vallée de Joux
1
3
N° match 162689
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Italia Nyon
1
0
N° match 162688
FC Gingins
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
4
4
N° match 162687
La Côte Sports (9094)
FC Gland
8
1
N° match 162686
FC Dardania Lausanne
Sport Lausanne Benfica
3
3
N° match 162685
Me 06.09.2000
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
8
1
N° match 162692
FC Gland
FC Gingins
9
3
N° match 162693
Sport Lausanne Benfica
La Côte Sports (9094)
5
3
N° match 162694
FC Italia Nyon
ES Malley II
2
4
N° match 162691
FC Apples-Ballens
FC Dardania Lausanne
2
5
N° match 162695
Ve 08.09.2000
ES Malley II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
5
2
N° match 162700
Sa 09.09.2000
La Côte Sports (9094)
FC Apples-Ballens
1
5
N° match 162697
FC Gingins
Sport Lausanne Benfica
12
2
N° match 162698
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gland
12
0
N° match 162699
Sa 16.09.2000
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Genolier-Begnins II
7
6
N° match 162705
FC Apples-Ballens
FC Gingins
4
2
N° match 162706
FC Dardania Lausanne
La Côte Sports (9094)
5
0
N° match 162707
FC Gland
ES Malley II
1
7
N° match 162704
Ve 22.09.2000
ES Malley II
Sport Lausanne Benfica
5
2
N° match 162711
Sa 23.09.2000
FC Italia Nyon
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
3
3
N° match 162713
FC Gingins
FC Dardania Lausanne
1
4
N° match 162709
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Apples-Ballens
3
5
N° match 162710
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Gland
6
4
N° match 162712
Me 27.09.2000
FC Gland
FC Dardania Lausanne
2
13
N° match 162682
Sa 30.09.2000
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Vallée de Joux
3
4
N° match 162716
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Genolier-Begnins II
5
1
N° match 162718
La Côte Sports (9094)
FC Gingins
1
3
N° match 162719
FC Gland
FC Italia Nyon
10
3
N° match 162715
Sa 07.10.2000
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Apples-Ballens
3
5
N° match 162723
ES Malley II
FC Dardania Lausanne
1
6
N° match 162722
FC Italia Nyon
Sport Lausanne Benfica
0
7
N° match 162724
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
FC Gland
2
4
N° match 162725
FC Genolier-Begnins II
La Côte Sports (9094)
2
2
N° match 162721
Sa 28.10.2000
ES Malley II
FC Gingins
4
2
N° match 162733
FC Vallée de Joux
La Côte Sports (9094)
3
1
N° match 162734
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
FC Apples-Ballens
2
10
N° match 162736
FC Italia Nyon
FC Dardania Lausanne
1
7
N° match 162735
FC Gland
Sport Lausanne Benfica
3
5
N° match 162737
Sa 04.11.2000
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
10
0
N° match 162740
FC Genolier-Begnins II
ES Malley II
5
4
N° match 162743
La Côte Sports (9094)
FC Italia Nyon
5
1
N° match 162741
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Italia Nyon
4
4
N° match 162701
Lu 06.11.2000
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
9
3
N° match 162727
Sa 11.11.2000
FC Apples-Ballens
FC Gland
N° match 162739
FC Gingins
FC Vallée de Joux
R
N° match 162742
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Vallée de Joux
AD
N° match 162729
FC Apples-Ballens
ES Malley II
6
2
N° match 162717
15:30
FC Gingins
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 162731
Sa 18.11.2000
La Côte Sports (9094)
ES Malley II
4
1
N° match 162730
FC Apples-Ballens
FC Italia Nyon
R
N° match 162728
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
FC Vallée de Joux
3
2
N° match 162703