• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 3e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Sa 24.03.2001
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III
14
2
N° match 219588
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
Association Yverdon-Sport
4
3
N° match 219591
Me 28.03.2001
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9116)
0
3
N° match 219601
Sa 31.03.2001
Association Yverdon-Sport
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
2
2
N° match 219593
Ma 03.04.2001
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
0
1
N° match 219587
Me 04.04.2001
FC Valmont
Sport Lausanne Benfica
4
2
N° match 219586
Sa 07.04.2001
FC Etoile Lausanne
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
4
2
N° match 219598
Me 18.04.2001
FC Etoile Lausanne
FC Valmont
6
2
N° match 219589
Sa 21.04.2001
FC Valmont
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
2
2
N° match 219604
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9116)
FC Champagne Sports
3
0
F
N° match 219603
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Etoile Lausanne
6
2
N° match 219607
Ma 24.04.2001
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9116)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
1
0
N° match 219594
Sa 28.04.2001
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
6
6
N° match 219609
Association Yverdon-Sport
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9116)
3
0
N° match 219612
FC Champagne Sports
FC Valmont
0
5
N° match 219611
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III
6
0
N° match 219610
Lu 30.04.2001
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9116)
FC Etoile Lausanne
4
4
N° match 219585
Sa 05.05.2001
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
4
3
N° match 219615
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III
FC Champagne Sports
0
1
N° match 219614
Sport Lausanne Benfica
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
13
2
N° match 219616
Ma 08.05.2001
FC Champagne Sports
Association Yverdon-Sport
1
1
N° match 219602
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Valmont
3
3
N° match 219600
Sa 12.05.2001
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9116)
FC Valmont
7
1
N° match 219622
Association Yverdon-Sport
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III
8
0
N° match 219621
FC Champagne Sports
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
3
3
N° match 219620
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
Sport Lausanne Benfica
4
6
N° match 219619
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Etoile Lausanne
0
8
N° match 219618
Me 16.05.2001
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
Sport Lausanne Benfica
5
12
N° match 219597
Sa 19.05.2001
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
Association Yverdon-Sport
6
6
N° match 219624
FC Etoile Lausanne
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
8
4
N° match 219626
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Champagne Sports
7
4
N° match 219625
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9116)
2
2
N° match 219623
Lu 21.05.2001
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9116)
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
3
1
N° match 219631
Ma 22.05.2001
FC Valmont
Association Yverdon-Sport
2
1
N° match 219613
Me 23.05.2001
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III
FC Etoile Lausanne
3
5
N° match 219596
Je 24.05.2001
FC Champagne Sports
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
6
1
N° match 219583
Sa 26.05.2001
Association Yverdon-Sport
Sport Lausanne Benfica
5
1
N° match 219630
FC Valmont
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III
6
4
N° match 219632
FC Champagne Sports
FC Etoile Lausanne
2
4
N° match 219629
Me 30.05.2001
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
2
6
N° match 219605
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Champagne Sports
7
2
N° match 219592
Ma 12.06.2001
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
0
3
N° match 219637
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
FC Valmont
4
3
N° match 219633
Sa 16.06.2001
Sport Lausanne Benfica
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9116)
7
3
N° match 219634
FC Etoile Lausanne
Association Yverdon-Sport
3
0
N° match 219635