• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C promotion - tour automne - Groupe 3

Sa 26.08.2000
FC Epalinges
FC Le Mont
5
4
N° match 163045
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Thierrens
1
5
N° match 163043
FC Crissier II
Association Yverdon-Sport l
0
8
N° match 163042
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC La Sallaz
2
5
N° match 163041
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Orbe
3
6
N° match 163044
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
Lausanne-Sports
3
3
N° match 163046
Me 30.08.2000
FC Orbe
FC Epalinges
3
3
N° match 163049
FC La Sallaz
Lausanne-Sports
2
6
N° match 163047
FC Thierrens
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
15
0
N° match 163050
Association Yverdon-Sport l
FC Etoile-Broye I
10
0
N° match 163051
FC Le Mont
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
0
5
N° match 163048
Sa 02.09.2000
FC Crissier II
FC La Sallaz
7
1
N° match 163053
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Etoile Bonvillars
3
4
N° match 163054
FC Epalinges
FC Thierrens
4
7
N° match 163056
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
FC Orbe
5
0
N° match 163057
Lausanne-Sports
FC Le Mont
7
0
N° match 163058
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
Association Yverdon-Sport l
0
6
N° match 163055
Sa 09.09.2000
Association Yverdon-Sport l
FC Epalinges
5
2
N° match 163062
FC La Sallaz
FC Le Mont
3
4
N° match 163059
FC Thierrens
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
2
1
N° match 163061
FC Orbe
Lausanne-Sports
0
3
N° match 163060
Sa 16.09.2000
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
Association Yverdon-Sport l
4
1
N° match 163068
FC Epalinges
FC Etoile Bonvillars
2
5
N° match 163067
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Crissier II
2
4
N° match 163066
FC Le Mont
FC Orbe
0
3
N° match 163070
Lausanne-Sports
FC Thierrens
2
2
N° match 163069
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC La Sallaz
7
4
N° match 163065
Sa 23.09.2000
FC La Sallaz
FC Orbe
1
6
N° match 163071
Association Yverdon-Sport l
Lausanne-Sports
1
1
N° match 163073
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
3
1
N° match 163076
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
1
7
N° match 163074
FC Crissier II
FC Epalinges
3
9
N° match 163075
FC Thierrens
FC Le Mont
4
1
N° match 163072
Me 27.09.2000
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
0
3
F
N° match 163063
Sa 30.09.2000
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
FC Crissier II
7
0
N° match 163079
Lausanne-Sports
FC Etoile Bonvillars
5
1
N° match 163080
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC La Sallaz
4
5
N° match 163077
FC Epalinges
FC Etoile-Broye I
10
3
N° match 163078
FC Orbe
FC Thierrens
3
4
N° match 163082
Sa 07.10.2000
Association Yverdon-Sport l
FC Orbe
4
3
N° match 163084
FC La Sallaz
FC Thierrens
2
7
N° match 163083
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Le Mont
0
6
N° match 163085
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Epalinges
2
8
N° match 163088
FC Crissier II
Lausanne-Sports
0
6
N° match 163086
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
1
7
N° match 163087
Sa 14.10.2000
Lausanne-Sports
FC Etoile-Broye I
12
1
N° match 163091
FC Epalinges
FC La Sallaz
5
3
N° match 163089
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
4
0
N° match 163090
Sa 28.10.2000
FC Epalinges
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
2
6
N° match 163100
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
Lausanne-Sports
1
12
N° match 163099
FC Crissier II
FC Orbe
3
2
N° match 163097
FC La Sallaz
Association Yverdon-Sport l
2
6
N° match 163095
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Le Mont
1
4
N° match 163098
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Thierrens
1
4
N° match 163096
Me 01.11.2000
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Crissier II
3
3
N° match 163052
Sa 04.11.2000
Lausanne-Sports
FC Epalinges
7
3
N° match 163102
FC Le Mont
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
6
1
N° match 163103
FC Orbe
FC Etoile-Broye I
9
1
N° match 163104
Association Yverdon-Sport l
FC Etoile Bonvillars
2
3
N° match 163106
FC Stade-Payerne (9082)
FC La Sallaz
15
0
N° match 163101
FC Thierrens
FC Crissier II
6
1
N° match 163105
Me 08.11.2000
FC Thierrens
Association Yverdon-Sport l
1
2
N° match 163094
18:30
FC Le Mont
FC Crissier II
N° match 163092
FC Orbe
FC Etoile Bonvillars
4
2
N° match 163093
Sa 11.11.2000
FC Crissier II
FC Etoile-Broye I
4
0
N° match 163064
FC Le Mont
Association Yverdon-Sport l
2
6
N° match 163081