• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Sa 26.08.2000
Menthue YS et Région
FC Froideville-Sports
6
3
N° match 163112
FC Concordia
ES FC Malley LS C II
2
2
N° match 163107
FC Arnex
FC Bussigny II
4
4
N° match 163108
FC Ependes
FC Valmont I
2
1
N° match 163110
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
MJOR (9020) II
2
8
N° match 163111
FC Assens
FC Cheseaux-Romanel
3
2
N° match 163109
Me 30.08.2000
FC Cheseaux-Romanel
FC Ependes
12
1
N° match 163116
FC Valmont I
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
4
6
N° match 163115
FC Concordia
FC Arnex
8
0
N° match 163118
MJOR (9020) II
Menthue YS et Région
4
2
N° match 163114
FC Bussigny II
FC Assens
3
9
N° match 163117
Sa 02.09.2000
FC Arnex
ES FC Malley LS C II
1
5
N° match 163119
FC Froideville-Sports
MJOR (9020) II
11
0
N° match 163124
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
FC Cheseaux-Romanel
2
7
N° match 163122
FC Assens
FC Concordia
2
4
N° match 163120
FC Ependes
FC Bussigny II
3
0
F
N° match 163121
Sa 09.09.2000
FC Concordia
FC Ependes
10
0
N° match 163129
FC Cheseaux-Romanel
Menthue YS et Région
4
3
N° match 163127
FC Froideville-Sports
FC Valmont I
13
1
N° match 163126
FC Arnex
FC Assens
0
5
N° match 163130
ES FC Malley LS C II
MJOR (9020) II
5
3
N° match 163125
FC Bussigny II
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
1
8
N° match 163128
Sa 16.09.2000
FC Froideville-Sports
FC Cheseaux-Romanel
4
1
N° match 163135
MJOR (9020) II
FC Valmont I
3
2
N° match 163136
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
FC Concordia
1
8
N° match 163133
FC Assens
ES FC Malley LS C II
2
6
N° match 163131
Menthue YS et Région
FC Bussigny II
7
3
N° match 163134
FC Ependes
FC Arnex
5
2
N° match 163132
Sa 23.09.2000
FC Arnex
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
4
6
N° match 163141
FC Cheseaux-Romanel
MJOR (9020) II
6
2
N° match 163138
ES FC Malley LS C II
FC Valmont I
7
1
N° match 163137
FC Bussigny II
FC Froideville-Sports
0
17
N° match 163139
FC Assens
FC Ependes
7
1
N° match 163142
FC Concordia
Menthue YS et Région
5
3
N° match 163140
Me 27.09.2000
ES FC Malley LS C II
FC Froideville-Sports
2
6
N° match 163113
Ve 29.09.2000
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
FC Assens
1
4
N° match 163144
Sa 30.09.2000
MJOR (9020) II
FC Bussigny II
7
2
N° match 163147
FC Valmont I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel
0
7
N° match 163148
Menthue YS et Région
FC Arnex
3
4
N° match 163145
FC Ependes
ES FC Malley LS C II
1
3
N° match 163143
FC Froideville-Sports
FC Concordia
3
2
N° match 163146
Ve 06.10.2000
ES FC Malley LS C II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel
3
3
N° match 163149
Sa 07.10.2000
FC Bussigny II
FC Valmont I
5
2
N° match 163150
FC Arnex
FC Froideville-Sports
1
9
N° match 163152
FC Assens
Menthue YS et Région
2
2
N° match 163153
FC Ependes
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
4
6
N° match 163154
FC Concordia
MJOR (9020) II
10
3
N° match 163151
Sa 14.10.2000
FC Froideville-Sports
FC Assens
8
1
N° match 163157
Ve 27.10.2000
ES FC Malley LS C II
FC Bussigny II
9
2
N° match 163161
Sa 28.10.2000
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
Menthue YS et Région
1
4
N° match 163166
FC Assens
MJOR (9020) II
0
6
N° match 163164
FC Arnex
FC Valmont I
6
4
N° match 163163
FC Ependes
FC Froideville-Sports
1
10
N° match 163165
Sa 04.11.2000
FC Froideville-Sports
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
7
3
N° match 163168
FC Valmont I
FC Assens
2
3
N° match 163170
FC Cheseaux-Romanel
FC Arnex
5
4
N° match 163171
MJOR (9020) II
FC Ependes
3
0
N° match 163169
Sa 11.11.2000
FC Bussigny II
FC Concordia
2
4
N° match 163172
Menthue YS et Région
FC Valmont I
N° match 163123
FC Concordia
FC Cheseaux-Romanel
2
7
N° match 163162
FC Cheseaux-Romanel
FC Bussigny II
13
2
N° match 163160
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
ES FC Malley LS C II
4
7
N° match 163155
MJOR (9020) II
FC Arnex
9
2
N° match 163158
Ma 14.11.2000
ES FC Malley LS C II
Menthue YS et Région
5
0
N° match 163167
Sa 18.11.2000
FC Valmont I
FC Concordia
1
8
N° match 163159
Menthue YS et Région
FC Ependes
3
0
N° match 163156