• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 3e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

Sa 24.03.2001
FC Penthalaz II
FC Valmont
2
2
N° match 219976
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Arnex
6
2
N° match 219978
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
FC Ependes
4
7
N° match 219979
FC Savigny-Forel
Association Yverdon-Sport II
0
3
F
N° match 219975
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Bussigny II
8
2
N° match 219977
Me 28.03.2001
FC Arnex
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
5
N° match 219971
Sa 31.03.2001
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Penthalaz II
6
4
N° match 219983
FC Arnex
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
7
1
N° match 219980
FC Yvonand
FC Savigny-Forel
4
5
N° match 219984
FC Valmont
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
2
N° match 219982
FC Bussigny II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
2
7
N° match 219981
Sa 07.04.2001
FC Ependes
FC Arnex
4
3
N° match 219989
Sa 21.04.2001
FC Yvonand
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
6
N° match 219993
FC Valmont
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
3
0
F
N° match 219991
FC Bussigny II
FC Ependes
2
3
N° match 219990
Ma 24.04.2001
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
2
5
N° match 219992
Sa 28.04.2001
FC Arnex
FC Bussigny II
10
1
N° match 219999
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
Association Yverdon-Sport II
0
0
N
N° match 219997
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Yvonand
4
2
N° match 219996
FC Ependes
FC Valmont
4
1
N° match 219998
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Savigny-Forel
3
2
N° match 219995
Me 02.05.2001
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Yvonand
2
2
N° match 219974
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Valmont
1
4
N° match 219987
Sa 05.05.2001
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Ependes
1
2
N° match 220001
FC Valmont
FC Arnex
8
4
N° match 220000
FC Penthalaz II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
2
3
N° match 220004
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
4
3
N° match 220003
FC Yvonand
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
6
0
N° match 220002
Me 09.05.2001
FC Valmont
FC Savigny-Forel
3
4
N° match 219973
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
FC Bussigny II
0
3
F
N° match 219988
FC Penthalaz II
FC Yvonand
0
5
N° match 219985
Sa 12.05.2001
FC Bussigny II
FC Valmont
2
1
N° match 220009
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Penthalaz II
8
2
N° match 220005
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
FC Savigny-Forel
0
3
F
N° match 220006
FC Arnex
Association Yverdon-Sport II
5
3
N° match 220008
FC Ependes
FC Yvonand
3
1
N° match 220007
Me 16.05.2001
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Penthalaz II
3
2
N° match 219994
Sa 19.05.2001
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
6
3
N° match 220014
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Bussigny II
5
1
N° match 220010
FC Penthalaz II
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
1
6
N° match 220013
FC Yvonand
FC Arnex
2
4
N° match 220011
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Ependes
0
0
N° match 220012
Ma 22.05.2001
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
FC Genolier-Begnins I
7
4
N° match 220015
Me 23.05.2001
FC Ependes
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
4
2
N° match 219970
FC Bussigny II
FC Yvonand
0
1
N° match 220018
Sa 26.05.2001
FC Arnex
FC Savigny-Forel
6
2
N° match 220017
FC Ependes
FC Penthalaz II
4
2
N° match 220016
FC Valmont
Association Yverdon-Sport II
0
6
N° match 220019
Me 30.05.2001
FC Bussigny II
FC Penthalaz II
5
2
N° match 219972
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Association Yverdon-Sport II
8
2
N° match 219986
Me 06.06.2001
FC Penthalaz II
FC Arnex
6
7
N° match 220022
Sa 09.06.2001
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
5
1
N° match 220024
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Ependes
3
1
N° match 220023
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Bussigny II
2
0
N° match 220021
FC Yvonand
FC Valmont
7
0
N° match 220020