• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

Sa 17.03.2001
JA - Etoy
FC Rolle I
2
6
N° match 215073
10:00
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gingins II
N° match 215076
10:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Chêne Aubonne
N° match 215074
FC Gland III
VPC Sport (9187) I
3
6
N° match 215077
Prangins Sport I
Foot Région Morges (9104) I
1
1
N° match 215075
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
11
2
N° match 215072
Sa 24.03.2001
09:45
FC Chêne Aubonne
Prangins Sport I
N° match 215081
10:00
Foot Région Morges (9104) I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 215080
FC Gingins II
FC Gland III
7
4
N° match 215079
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
VPC Sport (9187) I
5
3
N° match 215078
FC Stade Nyonnais III
JA - Etoy
5
2
N° match 215083
Sa 31.03.2001
FC Gland III
Foot Région Morges (9104) I
9
2
N° match 215088
09:30
VPC Sport (9187) I
FC Gingins II
N° match 215089
JA - Etoy
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
3
2
N° match 215084
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
0
13
N° match 215085
US Terre Sainte II
FC Chêne Aubonne
7
4
N° match 215087
Prangins Sport I
FC Rolle I
2
3
N° match 215086
Sa 07.04.2001
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Gland III
11
2
N° match 215092
JA - Etoy
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
8
3
N° match 215095
FC Rolle I
US Terre Sainte II
2
2
N° match 215093
Foot Région Morges (9104) I
VPC Sport (9187) I
3
2
N° match 215091
10:00
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Gingins II
N° match 215090
FC Stade Nyonnais III
Prangins Sport I
5
1
N° match 215094
Sa 21.04.2001
FC Gland III
FC Rolle I
3
6
N° match 215099
VPC Sport (9187) I
FC Chêne Aubonne
4
6
N° match 215100
10:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
N° match 215096
FC Gingins II
Foot Région Morges (9104) I
14
4
N° match 215101
Prangins Sport I
JA - Etoy
2
4
N° match 215097
US Terre Sainte II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
5
0
N° match 215098
Sa 28.04.2001
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Gingins II
4
8
N° match 215103
JA - Etoy
US Terre Sainte II
3
7
N° match 215106
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
Foot Région Morges (9104) I
13
1
N° match 215102
FC Rolle I
VPC Sport (9187) I
9
1
N° match 215104
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Prangins Sport I
2
3
N° match 215107
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Gland III
5
3
N° match 215105
Me 02.05.2001
FC Rolle I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
10
4
N° match 215082
Sa 05.05.2001
VPC Sport (9187) I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
0
6
N° match 215111
FC Gingins II
FC Rolle I
5
2
N° match 215112
Foot Région Morges (9104) I
FC Chêne Aubonne
1
11
N° match 215113
Prangins Sport I
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
7
1
N° match 215108
FC Gland III
JA - Etoy
2
1
N° match 215110
Me 09.05.2001
US Terre Sainte II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
0
0
N° match 215109
Ve 11.05.2001
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Gingins II
0
3
N° match 215116
Sa 12.05.2001
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Chêne Aubonne
1
5
N° match 215114
FC Rolle I
Foot Région Morges (9104) I
8
0
N° match 215115
JA - Etoy
VPC Sport (9187) I
0
0
N° match 215117
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Gland III
2
15
N° match 215118
Prangins Sport I
US Terre Sainte II
2
7
N° match 215119
Je 17.05.2001
Foot Région Morges (9104) I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
3
12
N° match 215124
Sa 19.05.2001
FC Gland III
Prangins Sport I
2
7
N° match 215121
VPC Sport (9187) I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
2
1
N° match 215122
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Rolle I
4
4
N° match 215125
US Terre Sainte II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
0
0
N° match 215120
FC Gingins II
JA - Etoy
9
3
N° match 215123
Sa 26.05.2001
Prangins Sport I
VPC Sport (9187) I
7
0
N° match 215130
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Rolle I
2
6
N° match 215126
JA - Etoy
Foot Région Morges (9104) I
0
0
N° match 215128
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Gingins II
4
8
N° match 215129
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gland III
11
3
N° match 215131
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Chêne Aubonne
1
1
N° match 215127
Sa 09.06.2001
VPC Sport (9187) I
US Terre Sainte II
2
10
N° match 215133
FC Chêne Aubonne
JA - Etoy
9
4
N° match 215136
FC Gingins II
Prangins Sport I
15
1
N° match 215134
Foot Région Morges (9104) I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
1
4
N° match 215135
FC Rolle I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
0
0
N° match 215137
FC Gland III
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
0
0
N° match 215132

Association cantonale vaudoise de football