• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Seniors - Groupe 6

Je 31.08.2000
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Italia Nyon
0
3
N° match 169897
Ve 01.09.2000
FC Crans
FC Tolochenaz
6
1
N° match 169898
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Forward-Morges
1
2
N° match 169901
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa
2
7
N° match 169900
FC Divonne-Seniors
US Terre Sainte I
3
0
N° match 169899
Me 06.09.2000
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Crans
0
6
N° match 169906
Je 07.09.2000
FC Tolochenaz
FC Divonne-Seniors
4
3
N° match 169905
Ve 08.09.2000
FC Italia Nyon
FC Forward-Morges
2
5
N° match 169902
US Terre Sainte I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
6
2
N° match 169904
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
0
N° match 169903
Je 21.09.2000
FC Forward-Morges
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa
1
0
N° match 169911
Ve 22.09.2000
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Tolochenaz
1
1
N° match 169909
FC Divonne-Seniors
CS Chavannes Epenex
5
1
N° match 169908
FC Stade Nyonnais
US Terre Sainte I
5
6
N° match 169910
FC Crans
FC Italia Nyon
2
2
N° match 169907
Me 27.09.2000
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Genolier-Begnins I
3
2
N° match 169915
Je 28.09.2000
FC Tolochenaz
FC Stade Nyonnais
3
1
N° match 169914
Ve 29.09.2000
US Terre Sainte I
FC Forward-Morges
5
2
N° match 169913
FC Italia Nyon
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa
4
1
N° match 169912
FC Crans
FC Divonne-Seniors
3
2
N° match 169916
Je 05.10.2000
FC Forward-Morges
FC Tolochenaz
3
2
N° match 169920
Ve 06.10.2000
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa
US Terre Sainte I
0
1
N° match 169921
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Crans
1
4
N° match 169918
FC Stade Nyonnais
CS Chavannes Epenex
4
2
N° match 169919
FC Divonne-Seniors
FC Italia Nyon
1
2
N° match 169917
Je 12.10.2000
FC Tolochenaz
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa
3
3
N° match 169923
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Forward-Morges
1
6
N° match 169924
Ve 13.10.2000
FC Divonne-Seniors
FC Genolier-Begnins I
4
1
N° match 169926
FC Italia Nyon
US Terre Sainte I
4
1
N° match 169922
FC Crans
FC Stade Nyonnais
9
1
N° match 169925
Je 19.10.2000
FC Forward-Morges
FC Crans
0
3
F
N° match 169929
Ve 20.10.2000
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa
CS Chavannes Epenex
8
3
N° match 169930
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Divonne-Seniors
3
4
N° match 169928
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Italia Nyon
2
5
N° match 169927
US Terre Sainte I
FC Tolochenaz
2
5
N° match 169931
Je 26.10.2000
CS Chavannes Epenex
US Terre Sainte I
4
5
N° match 169933
Ve 27.10.2000
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
9
N° match 169936
FC Divonne-Seniors
FC Forward-Morges
4
2
N° match 169935
FC Italia Nyon
FC Tolochenaz
2
2
N° match 169932
FC Crans
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa
3
0
N° match 169934
Je 02.11.2000
FC Forward-Morges
FC Genolier-Begnins I
4
2
N° match 169938
FC Tolochenaz
CS Chavannes Epenex
2
6
N° match 169941
Ve 03.11.2000
US Terre Sainte I
FC Crans
5
1
N° match 169940
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Italia Nyon
3
5
N° match 169937
Ve 16.03.2001
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa
FC Divonne-Seniors
0
3
N° match 169939
Je 22.03.2001
FC Tolochenaz
FC Crans
0
1
N° match 169943
FC Forward-Morges
FC Stade Nyonnais
4
4
N° match 169946
Ve 23.03.2001
US Terre Sainte I
FC Divonne-Seniors
0
1
N° match 169944
FC Italia Nyon
CS Chavannes Epenex
1
2
N° match 169942
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa
FC Genolier-Begnins I
3
0
N° match 169945
Je 29.03.2001
FC Forward-Morges
FC Italia Nyon
R
N° match 169947
Ve 30.03.2001
FC Divonne-Seniors
FC Tolochenaz
4
6
N° match 169950
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa
5
1
N° match 169948
20:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
US Terre Sainte I
N° match 169949
FC Crans
CS Chavannes Epenex
2
0
N° match 169951
Me 04.04.2001
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Divonne-Seniors
1
2
N° match 169953
Je 05.04.2001
FC Tolochenaz
FC Genolier-Begnins I
8
1
N° match 169954
Ve 06.04.2001
FC Italia Nyon
FC Crans
0
6
N° match 169952
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa
FC Forward-Morges
4
4
N° match 169956
US Terre Sainte I
FC Stade Nyonnais
R
N° match 169955
Ve 20.04.2001
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa
FC Italia Nyon
2
1
N° match 169957
FC Genolier-Begnins I
CS Chavannes Epenex
6
1
N° match 169960
FC Divonne-Seniors
FC Crans
0
1
N° match 169961
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Tolochenaz
2
5
N° match 169959
Lu 23.04.2001
FC Forward-Morges
US Terre Sainte I
2
4
N° match 169958
Me 25.04.2001
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Stade Nyonnais
3
3
N° match 169964
Je 26.04.2001
FC Tolochenaz
FC Forward-Morges
1
1
N° match 169965
Ve 27.04.2001
US Terre Sainte I
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa
2
2
N° match 169966
FC Italia Nyon
FC Divonne-Seniors
2
4
N° match 169962
FC Crans
FC Genolier-Begnins I
5
0
N° match 169963
Je 10.05.2001
FC Forward-Morges
CS Chavannes Epenex
2
1
N° match 169969
Ve 11.05.2001
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Crans
0
6
N° match 169970
US Terre Sainte I
FC Italia Nyon
4
3
N° match 169967
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa
FC Tolochenaz
0
2
N° match 169968
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Divonne-Seniors
3
2
N° match 169971
Me 16.05.2001
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa
2
1
N° match 169975
Je 17.05.2001
20:00
FC Tolochenaz
US Terre Sainte I
N° match 169976
Ve 18.05.2001
FC Divonne-Seniors
FC Stade Nyonnais
4
3
N° match 169973
FC Italia Nyon
FC Genolier-Begnins I
2
2
N° match 169972
FC Crans
FC Forward-Morges
3
2
N° match 169974
Lu 21.05.2001
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Genolier-Begnins I
5
2
N° match 169981
FC Forward-Morges
FC Divonne-Seniors
2
2
N° match 169980
Ma 22.05.2001
FC Tolochenaz
FC Italia Nyon
4
1
N° match 169977
Ve 25.05.2001
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa
FC Crans
8
0
N° match 169979
Me 30.05.2001
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Tolochenaz
7
1
N° match 169986
Je 31.05.2001
FC Divonne-Seniors
FC Saint-Sulpice Lonay-Echa
1
1
N° match 169984
Ve 01.06.2001
FC Italia Nyon
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
3
N° match 169982
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Forward-Morges
0
10
N° match 169983
FC Crans
US Terre Sainte I
4
0
N° match 169985
Ve 08.06.2001
US Terre Sainte I
CS Chavannes Epenex
8
2
N° match 169978