• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Tirages au sort - coupe juniors C - 1er tour

FC Aigle I (Jun.C P)
FC Yvorne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Assens  (Jun.C.2/D)
ES Malley II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Valmont (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Bottens  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I (YL C)
FC Bussigny (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I (Jun.C P)
FC Champagne Sports (Jun.C 1/D)
Association Yverdon-Sport l (Jun.C 1/D)
CS Chavannes Epenex I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Le Mont (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Chavornay Sports (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Venoge Cossonay I (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III (Jun.E)
FC Lonay (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Colombier-Pampigny (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges (9073) (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Concordia VI (Jun.D/9)
Foot Région Morges 9104 (JL C)
FC Crans (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Stade Nyonnais III (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Crissier II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Renens II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Croy  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Orbe (Jun.C 1/D)
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9035) III (Jun.C.2/D)
Mormont-Venoge (9101) (Jun.C 1/D)
Foot Région Morges (9036) V (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Amical Saint-Prex  (JL C)
FC Ecublens I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Epalinges (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Lutry I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Ependes  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Veyron-Venoge II (Jun.C.2/D)
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Jorat-Mézières (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Etoile Lausanne  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Etoile-Broye I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Yvonand  (Jun.A 2/D)
Menthue YS et Région (9115) (D/9 ER)
FC Thierrens  (JL C)
FC Froideville-Sports  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Prilly Sports (Jun.C P)
FC Genolier-Begnins II (Jun.C.2/D)
La Côte Sports II (9094) (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Gingins 15404 (JL C)
Prangins Sport I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Gland (JL C)
La Côte Sports (9094) (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Grandcour (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade-Payerne (9082) (JL A)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Jun.C P)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (Jun.B 2/D)
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Jun.C.2/D)
FC La Sallaz  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera (YL C)
FC Vaulion  (Jun.B 2/D)
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.C.2/D)
Vevey SportsI (Jun.C.2/D)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Lavaux (9032) II (Jun.C.2/D)
Pully Football II (Jun.C.2/D)
Villeneuve-Sports (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Montreux-Sports  (Jun.C 1/D)