• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Sa 06.04.2002
FC Bussigny
FC Gingins
3
1
N° match 190134
FC Italia Nyon
Foot Région Morges (9099)
1
2
N° match 190136
La Côte Sports (9094)
La Côte Sports (9014)
1
4
N° match 190137
Sport Lausanne Benfica
ES Malley I
10
0
N° match 190135
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Ecublens II
6
3
N° match 190133
Ve 12.04.2002
FC Gingins
Sport Lausanne Benfica
1
3
N° match 190140
Sa 13.04.2002
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
FC Azzurri 90 LS
3
1
N° match 190142
FC Ecublens II
FC Bussigny
1
2
N° match 190141
Foot Région Morges (9099)
La Côte Sports (9094)
8
0
N° match 190138
ES Malley I
FC Italia Nyon
3
6
N° match 190139
Sa 20.04.2002
FC Italia Nyon
FC Gingins
2
0
N° match 190145
La Côte Sports (9014)
Foot Région Morges (9099)
2
3
N° match 190147
FC Bussigny
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
9
3
N° match 190143
La Côte Sports (9094)
ES Malley I
1
5
N° match 190146
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Ecublens II
2
2
N° match 190144
Ve 26.04.2002
FC Gingins
La Côte Sports (9094)
9
1
N° match 190149
Sa 27.04.2002
FC Ecublens II
FC Italia Nyon
0
2
N° match 190150
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
Sport Lausanne Benfica
0
8
N° match 190151
ES Malley I
La Côte Sports (9014)
5
4
N° match 190148
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Bussigny
2
2
N° match 190152
Sa 04.05.2002
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Azzurri 90 LS
5
2
N° match 190153
Ma 07.05.2002
FC Bussigny
Sport Lausanne Benfica
5
1
N° match 190162
Me 08.05.2002
FC Gingins
Foot Région Morges (9099)
1
4
N° match 190158
Sa 11.05.2002
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Italia Nyon
1
1
N° match 190161
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
La Côte Sports (9094)
8
4
N° match 190160
Me 15.05.2002
La Côte Sports (9014)
FC Gingins
1
2
N° match 190156
FC Bussigny
La Côte Sports (9094)
6
3
N° match 190171
Me 22.05.2002
Foot Région Morges (9099)
FC Ecublens II
3
2
N° match 190166
La Côte Sports (9094)
FC Azzurri 90 LS
1
3
N° match 190164
FC Italia Nyon
FC Bussigny
9
0
N° match 190163
ES Malley I
FC Gingins
2
2
N° match 190167
La Côte Sports (9014)
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
5
2
N° match 190165
Sa 25.05.2002
FC Ecublens II
ES Malley I
11
2
N° match 190168
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
Foot Région Morges (9099)
2
2
N° match 190169
FC Azzurri 90 LS
La Côte Sports (9014)
2
0
N° match 190170
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Italia Nyon
7
2
N° match 190172
Me 29.05.2002
FC Italia Nyon
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
6
0
N° match 190154
Foot Région Morges (9099)
ES Malley I
12
4
N° match 190157
FC Ecublens II
La Côte Sports (9014)
3
6
N° match 190159
Sa 01.06.2002
Foot Région Morges (9099)
FC Azzurri 90 LS
6
2
N° match 190175
La Côte Sports (9094)
Sport Lausanne Benfica
2
4
N° match 190173
La Côte Sports (9014)
FC Bussigny
2
1
N° match 190174
FC Gingins
FC Ecublens II
4
6
N° match 190177
ES Malley I
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
2
2
N° match 190176
Me 05.06.2002
La Côte Sports (9094)
FC Ecublens II
3
6
N° match 190155
Sa 08.06.2002
FC Bussigny
Foot Région Morges (9099)
5
3
N° match 190180
FC Italia Nyon
La Côte Sports (9094)
4
4
N° match 190182
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
FC Gingins
1
7
N° match 190178
Sport Lausanne Benfica
La Côte Sports (9014)
1
0
N° match 190181
FC Azzurri 90 LS
ES Malley I
14
2
N° match 190179
Sa 15.06.2002
FC Ecublens II
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
5
1
N° match 190187
FC Gingins
FC Azzurri 90 LS
1
2
N° match 190186
La Côte Sports (9014)
FC Italia Nyon
1
3
N° match 190183
ES Malley I
FC Bussigny
5
8
N° match 190185
Foot Région Morges (9099)
Sport Lausanne Benfica
2
2
N° match 190184