• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C inter - tour automne - Groupe 6

Di 26.08.2001
Urania Genève Sport
FC Martigny-Sports 1
3
8
N° match 142698
Meyrin FC 6
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
5
6
N° match 142697
FC Gland II
FC Naters
1
1
N° match 142694
FC Visp
CS Chênois 1
2
6
N° match 142696
FC Monthey
Etoile Carouge FC 1
6
0
N° match 142695
FC Onex 4
FC Sion Valais Central (8040)
1
5
N° match 142699
Di 02.09.2001
Etoile Carouge FC 1
FC Visp
6
1
N° match 142703
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
Urania Genève Sport
6
3
N° match 142701
CS Chênois 1
Meyrin FC 6
8
3
N° match 142702
FC Martigny-Sports 1
FC Onex 4
6
1
N° match 142700
FC Naters
FC Monthey
0
2
N° match 142704
FC Massongex
FC Gland II
0
3
F
N° match 142705
Me 05.09.2001
FC Sion Valais Central (8040)
FC Martigny-Sports 1
2
1
N° match 142711
Di 09.09.2001
FC Gland II
FC Monthey
0
4
N° match 142717
Me 12.09.2001
FC Monthey
FC Massongex
9
0
N° match 142706
Meyrin FC 6
Etoile Carouge FC 1
2
3
N° match 142708
FC Visp
FC Naters
0
1
N° match 142707
FC Onex 4
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
4
2
N° match 142710
Urania Genève Sport
CS Chênois 1
0
3
F
N° match 142709
Sa 15.09.2001
Etoile Carouge FC 1
Urania Genève Sport
3
0
F
N° match 142714
FC Naters
Meyrin FC 6
4
0
N° match 142715
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
FC Sion Valais Central (8040)
1
9
N° match 142712
CS Chênois 1
FC Onex 4
5
1
N° match 142713
FC Massongex
FC Visp
0
3
F
N° match 142716
Di 23.09.2001
Meyrin FC 6
FC Massongex
6
2
N° match 142719
Urania Genève Sport
FC Naters
0
9
N° match 142720
FC Visp
FC Gland II
2
3
N° match 142718
FC Onex 4
Etoile Carouge FC 1
1
1
N° match 142721
FC Martigny-Sports 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
4
1
N° match 142723
FC Sion Valais Central (8040)
CS Chênois 1
3
4
N° match 142722
Sa 29.09.2001
Etoile Carouge FC 1
FC Sion Valais Central (8040)
1
3
N° match 142725
FC Gland II
Meyrin FC 6
5
4
N° match 142728
Di 30.09.2001
FC Naters
FC Onex 4
1
4
N° match 142726
FC Monthey
FC Visp
7
1
N° match 142729
CS Chênois 1
FC Martigny-Sports 1
5
1
N° match 142724
FC Massongex
Urania Genève Sport
18
0
N° match 142727
Di 07.10.2001
Meyrin FC 6
FC Monthey
4
2
N° match 142730
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
CS Chênois 1
2
3
N° match 142735
FC Sion Valais Central (8040)
FC Naters
5
2
N° match 142733
FC Martigny-Sports 1
Etoile Carouge FC 1
3
4
N° match 142734
Sa 13.10.2001
FC Massongex
FC Sion Valais Central (8040)
2
7
N° match 142738
FC Gland II
FC Onex 4
3
1
N° match 142739
Di 14.10.2001
Etoile Carouge FC 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
2
0
N° match 142736
FC Visp
Meyrin FC 6
3
2
N° match 142741
FC Naters
FC Martigny-Sports 1
2
1
N° match 142737
Me 24.10.2001
FC Onex 4
FC Massongex
5
2
N° match 142732
FC Monthey
Urania Genève Sport
29
1
F
N° match 142740
Di 28.10.2001
FC Onex 4
FC Monthey
4
1
N° match 142743
CS Chênois 1
Etoile Carouge FC 1
2
2
N° match 142747
Urania Genève Sport
FC Visp
0
21
F
N° match 142742
FC Martigny-Sports 1
FC Massongex
6
2
N° match 142745
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
FC Naters
0
0
N° match 142746
FC Sion Valais Central (8040)
FC Gland II
7
2
N° match 142744
Me 31.10.2001
Urania Genève Sport
FC Gland II
0
10
N° match 142731
Sa 03.11.2001
FC Monthey
FC Sion Valais Central (8040)
1
3
N° match 142751
Di 04.11.2001
FC Gland II
FC Martigny-Sports 1
0
1
N° match 142750
Meyrin FC 6
Urania Genève Sport
11
0
N° match 142753
FC Visp
FC Onex 4
0
3
F
N° match 142752
FC Naters
CS Chênois 1
2
5
N° match 142748
FC Massongex
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
0
1
N° match 142749
Sa 10.11.2001
FC Martigny-Sports 1
FC Monthey
6
3
N° match 142756
FC Onex 4
Meyrin FC 6
1
4
N° match 142754
Di 11.11.2001
Etoile Carouge FC 1
FC Naters
0
0
N° match 142759
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
FC Gland II
2
2
N° match 142757
FC Sion Valais Central (8040)
FC Visp
5
0
N° match 142755
CS Chênois 1
FC Massongex
7
3
N° match 142758
Sa 17.11.2001
FC Gland II
CS Chênois 1
0
4
N° match 142761
FC Monthey
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
4
1
N° match 142762
Di 18.11.2001
Urania Genève Sport
FC Onex 4
0
13
N° match 142765
Meyrin FC 6
FC Sion Valais Central (8040)
2
4
N° match 142764
FC Visp
FC Martigny-Sports 1
1
4
N° match 142763
FC Massongex
Etoile Carouge FC 1
3
3
N° match 142760
Di 25.11.2001
FC Sion Valais Central (8040)
Urania Genève Sport
23
0
N° match 142766
FC Martigny-Sports 1
Meyrin FC 6
8
5
N° match 142767
FC Naters
FC Massongex
1
1
N° match 142771
CS Chênois 1
FC Monthey
3
0
N° match 142769
FC Aïre-le-Lignon 1
FC Visp
4
1
N° match 142768
Etoile Carouge FC 1
FC Gland II
5
4
N° match 142770