• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Finale - coupe juniors C

1er tour - coupe juniors C

Me 18.09.2002
FC Veyron-Venoge II (Jun.C.2/D)
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9116) (JL B)
1
4
FC Ependes  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Yvonand  (Jun.A 2/D)
3
0
F
Mormont Venoge (Jun.C 1/D)
Mormont-Venoge (9101) (Jun.C 1/D)
3
4
Team Ouest LS (9137) (YL C)
Foot Région Morges (9073) (Jun.B 2/D)
2
6
FC Etoy I (Jun.B P)
Foot Région Morges (9128) VI (Jun.C.2/D)
7
1
FC Etoile-Broye I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (Jun.B 2/D)
8
0
Menthue YS et Région (9115) (D/9 ER)
FC Vaulion  (Jun.B 2/D)
6
2
FC Le Mont (Jun.C.2/D)
Lausanne-Sports (Jun.C 1/D)
1
14
FC Genolier-Begnins II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade Nyonnais III (Jun.C.2/D)
2
4
FC Froideville-Sports  (Jun.C.2/D)
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.C 1/D)
0
4
FC Crissier II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Cugy  (Jun.B 2/D)
2
4
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Jun.C P)
FC Champagne Sports (Jun.C 1/D)
5
1
Foot Région Morges 9104 (JL C)
FC Amical Saint-Prex  (JL C)
6
7
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Roche II (Jun.C.2/D)
3
4
Association Yverdon-Sport l (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Valmont (Jun.C 1/D)
5
0
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I (YL C)
FC Slavia LS  (Jun.C.2/D)
16
0
FC Concordia VI (Jun.D/9)
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.C.2/D)
2
1
Pully Football II (Jun.C.2/D)
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.C.2/D)
0
3
ES Malley I (YL C)
FC Renens II (Jun.C 1/D)
14
2
FC Epalinges (Jun.C.2/D)
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047) (Jun.C.2/D)
2
1
Foot Lavaux (9032) II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Lutry II (Jun.C.2/D)
3
6
FC Combremont  (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Grandcour (Jun.C.2/D)
6
7
CS Chavannes Epenex I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Ecublens I (Jun.C 1/D)
3
12
FC Chavornay Sports (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Donneloye  (Jun.B 2/D)
16
0
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Colombier-Pampigny (Jun.C.2/D)
0
6
Vevey SportsI (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera (YL C)
8
0
FC Stade-Payerne (9082) (JL A)
FC Thierrens  (JL C)
5
3
FC Orbe (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.C.2/D)
4
2
US Terre Sainte II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Italia Nyon III (5e)
4
1
FC Gingins 15404 (JL C)
FC Gland II (Jun.C 1/D)
8
4
FC La Sallaz  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Etoile Lausanne  (Jun.C.2/D)
5
2
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Jun.C.2/D)
2
1
Foot Région Morges (9036) V (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I (Jun.C P)
9
0
FC Bex (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Montreux-Sports  (Jun.C 1/D)
2
3
FC Apples-Ballens (Jun.C.2/D)
Valmont-Baulmes (9007) (Jun.B 2/D)
5
2
FC Bussigny (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III (Jun.D/9)
1
3
FC Prilly Sports (Jun.C P)
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (Jun.C 1/D)
10
3
Prangins Sport I (Jun.C 1/D)
La Côte Sports (9094) (Jun.B 1/D)
4
2
Villeneuve-Sports (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Aigle I (Jun.C P)
0
8