• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors A 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Ve 29.08.2003
La Côte Sports (9014)
FC Crissier
0
0
N° match 144945
Sa 30.08.2003
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Stade Nyonnais
2
6
N° match 144946
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Gingins
6
2
N° match 144947
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
FC Chêne Aubonne
3
2
N° match 144948
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
1
5
N° match 144949
Me 03.09.2003
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Genolier-Begnins II
3
0
N° match 144950
US Terre Sainte II
La Côte Sports (9014)
1
1
N° match 144954
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
6
3
N° match 144952
FC Gingins
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
6
4
N° match 144951
FC Crissier
CS Chavannes Epenex
0
3
N° match 144953
Sa 06.09.2003
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Crissier
4
2
N° match 144956
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Chêne Aubonne
5
3
N° match 144959
Lu 08.09.2003
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
FC Stade Nyonnais
2
17
N° match 144957
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gingins
2
3
N° match 144958
Je 11.09.2003
La Côte Sports (9014)
CS Chavannes Epenex
1
2
N° match 144964
Sa 13.09.2003
US Terre Sainte II
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
1
2
N° match 144963
FC Gingins
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
3
4
N° match 144960
FC Crissier
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
4
0
N° match 144962
Me 17.09.2003
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
La Côte Sports (9014)
1
2
N° match 144965
Je 18.09.2003
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Gingins
0
3
F
N° match 144969
Sa 20.09.2003
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Crissier
1
2
N° match 144967
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Stade Nyonnais
2
5
N° match 144968
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
US Terre Sainte II
3
2
N° match 144966
Ve 26.09.2003
La Côte Sports (9014)
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
5
2
N° match 144973
Sa 27.09.2003
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Chêne Aubonne
3
0
F
N° match 144970
FC Crissier
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
2
2
N° match 144971
US Terre Sainte II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
5
1
N° match 144972
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
1
2
N° match 144974
Me 01.10.2003
CS Chavannes Epenex
US Terre Sainte II
6
1
N° match 144955
Je 02.10.2003
FC Genolier-Begnins II
La Côte Sports (9014)
2
2
N° match 144976
Sa 04.10.2003
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
US Terre Sainte II
5
3
N° match 144977
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Crissier
2
1
N° match 144978
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
CS Chavannes Epenex
2
5
N° match 144975
Je 09.10.2003
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Genolier-Begnins II
3
4
N° match 144961
Sa 11.10.2003
US Terre Sainte II
FC Chêne Aubonne
0
2
N° match 144981
FC Crissier
FC Gingins
7
0
N° match 144980
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
3
0
F
N° match 144984
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Genolier-Begnins II
5
3
N° match 144983
Ve 24.10.2003
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Crissier
2
2
N° match 144989
Sa 25.10.2003
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
0
8
N° match 144985
FC Gingins
US Terre Sainte II
1
4
N° match 144988
Lu 27.10.2003
FC Chêne Aubonne
La Côte Sports (9014)
2
4
N° match 144987
Ma 28.10.2003
FC Gingins
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
13
N° match 144979
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
0
0
N
N° match 144986
Je 30.10.2003
La Côte Sports (9014)
FC Gingins
1
0
N° match 144991
Sa 01.11.2003
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
2
0
N° match 144993
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Chêne Aubonne
2
2
N° match 144992
Ma 04.11.2003
La Côte Sports (9014)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
3
5
N° match 144982
Ve 07.11.2003
FC Stade Nyonnais
La Côte Sports (9014)
3
0
N° match 144998
Sa 08.11.2003
FC Crissier
US Terre Sainte II
1
2
N° match 144999
FC Gingins
CS Chavannes Epenex
3
2
N° match 144997
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
10
1
N° match 144995
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
1
2
N° match 144996
Me 12.11.2003
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
2
2
N° match 144994
Sa 15.11.2003
US Terre Sainte II
FC Stade Nyonnais
2
4
N° match 144990